Argentinian championship, National 1976

Final

Semifinal

Quarterfinal

Groups A/B

Groups C/D

Torneo Prelibertadores

Group A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors16103324 - 102351211 - 61152113 - 412
2.Quilmes1695221 - 122352110 - 31243111 - 911
3.Independiente1685324 - 172143114 - 81142210 - 910
4.Atlético Tucumán1673621 - 171741314 - 1193237 - 68
5.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy1655617 - 19154407 - 21211610 - 173
6.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata1654714 - 20142338 - 1073146 - 107
7.Chacarita Juniors1625917 - 2791348 - 1251259 - 154
8.Temperley16331017 - 28920611 - 1741346 - 115
Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate16104231 - 142451217 - 91153014 - 513
2.Banfield1694333 - 182253016 - 61341317 - 129
3.Estudiantes1685323 - 142150311 - 81035012 - 611
4.Racing Club1673626 - 251732312 - 13841314 - 129
5.Atlanta1655623 - 231544015 - 6121168 - 173
6.Atlético Ledesma1663717 - 181542211 - 9102156 - 95
7.San Martín Tucumán16231112 - 2772159 - 1350263 - 142
8.San Telmo16121315 - 4641169 - 1930176 - 271

Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK MuromSpartak

14:00

TorpedoFK Dolgoprudny

18:00

 

Lada-TolyattiFK Orenburg-2

18:30

 

InguletsAvanhard

17:00

VolynDesna

18:00

 

FK LvivSkala

16:00

 

SudnobudivnykTavriya

14:00

Real PharmaDnipro-1

15:00

 

Səbailİnter

18:00

 

BanantsArarat

15:00

 

KrumkachyFK Haradzeya

19:00

 

SpiculSfîntul Gheorghe

15:00

DaciaZarya

15:00

ZimbruSperanţa

17:00

 

FK OlmaliqMashʼal

SoʼgʼdiyonaMetallurg

QizilqumLokomotiv

NasafDinamo

 

West Ham UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

20:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

20:30

 

PirinSlavia

17:45

DunavBotev

19:45

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

20:30

 

GroningenWillem II

20:00

 

ZagłębiePiast

18:00

GórnikKorona

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaBoavista

20:30

 

VojvodinaRadnički

18:00

 

OlimpijaTriglav

20:20

 

Saint-ÉtienneMontpellier

20:45

 

InterRudeš

18:00

 

VysočinaBohemians 1905

18:00

BaníkSigma

20:15

 

ÖrebroHalmstad

19:00

 

TransFlora

19:30

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanLiaoning Whowin

19:35

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

BenficaManchester United

0:1

CSKABasel

0:2

AnderlechtParis Saint-Germain

0:4

BayernCeltic

3:0

ChelseaRoma

3:3

QarabağAtlético Madrid

0:0

JuventusSporting

2:1

BarcelonaOlympiakós

3:1

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

1:0

BengaluruEsteghlal

2:2

 

DneprIsloch

1:2

 

SamtrediaDinamo

3:0

KobuletiChikhura

0:1

 

DečićMladost

1:1

KomIskra

1:0

RudarGrbalj

0:1

SutjeskaPetrovac

3:0

BudućnostZeta

2:1

 

CoritibaCruzeiro

1:0

AtléticoVasco da Gama

0:1

Atlético MineiroChapecoense

2:3

FluminenseSão Paulo

3:1

CorinthiansGrêmio

0:0

AvaíBotafogo

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru