09.10.1976 < | Football matches for 10.10.1976 | > 11.10.1976 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Spain | | Yugoslavia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sevilla |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Syria | | South Yemen | 1:2 | ||||||
Morocco | | Saudi Arabia | 0:0 | ||||||
Jordan | | Mauritania | 2:1 | ||||||
Guria | | Shirak | 3:1 | ||||||
Avtomobilist Baku | | Dnepr | 3:1 | ||||||
Bakı | |||||||||
SKIF | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | 4:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Yerevan |
Day 39 | |||||||||
Yangier | | Orbita | 3:0 | ||||||
Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Gornyak | 2:0 | ||||||
Zarafshan | | Alga | 1:0 | ||||||
Avtomobilist Termez | | Traktor | 2:0 | ||||||
Xorazm | | Khimik Zhambyl | 1:0 | ||||||
Irrigator | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 1:0 | ||||||
Pakhtachi | | Metallurg Chimkent | 4:1 | ||||||
Dynamo Samarkand | | Vostok | 3:0 | ||||||
Amudarya | | Khodzent | 3:0 | ||||||
19:00 | Neftyanik Fergana | | Aktyubinets | 6:1 (3:0) | |||||
Fergana |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Meliorator | 40 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 70-28 | 59 | ||
2. | Neftyanik Fergana | 40 | 24 | 5 | 11 | 73-37 | 53 | ||
3. | Dynamo Tselinograd | 40 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 54-34 | 51 | ||
4. | Alga | 40 | 18 | 14 | 8 | 61-31 | 50 | ||
5. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 40 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 57-43 | 43 | ||
6. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 40 | 19 | 5 | 16 | 49-41 | 43 | ||
7. | Metallurg Chimkent | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 51-50 | 41 | ||
8. | Zarafshan | 40 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 53-60 | 40 | ||
9. | Vostok | 40 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 51-47 | 39 | ||
10. | Traktor | 40 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 48-48 | 39 |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Energiya | | Torpedo Tomsk | 4:0 | ||||||
Angara | | Chkalovets | 1:0 | ||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | | Selenga | 5:0 | ||||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
13:00 | Uralets | | Stroitel | 1:1 | |||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
15:00 | Amur | | Zvezda Irkutsk | 1:1 | |||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
15:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:1 | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Irtysh | | Uralmash | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Omsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Neftyanik Tumen | | Zenit | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
19:00 | Luch | | Lokomotiv Chita | 0:0 | |||||
Vladivostok |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Lokeren | | Cercle | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Lokeren | |||||||||
Standard | | Winterslag | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Liège | |||||||||
Waregem | | Oostende | 6:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Waregem | |||||||||
Brugge | | Beveren-Waas | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Brugge | |||||||||
Beringen | | Kortrijk | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Beringen |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Molde | | Vard | 3:1 | ||||||
Start | | Lillestrøm | 0:0 | ||||||
Rosenborg | | Brann | 3:1 | ||||||
Mjøndalen | | Strømsgodset | 1:0 | ||||||
Bryne | | Ham-Kam | 4:0 | ||||||
Fredrikstad | | Viking | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | | Chacarita Juniors | 2:1 | ||||||
Temperley | | Quilmes | 1:2 | ||||||
Independiente | | Atlético Tucumán | 1:1 | ||||||
Atlético Ledesma | | River Plate | 0:3 | ||||||
Atlanta | | Estudiantes | 1:1 | ||||||
San Telmo | | Banfield | 1:3 | ||||||
San Martín Tucumán | | Racing Club | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Unión | | All Boys | 0:0 | ||||||
Huracán Buenos Aires | | Sportivo Patria | 4:1 | ||||||
San Martín Mendoza | | Aldosivi | 0:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Platense | 3:1 | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Colón | 0:1 | ||||||
Central Norte | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo Mar del Plata | | Talleres | 1:3 | ||||||
Huracán Comodoro Rivadavia | | Newell's Old Boys | 1:0 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
América-RN | | Botafogo-SP | 1:3 | ||||||
Fortaleza | | Goiás | 1:1 | ||||||
Fluminense | | Internacional | 1:1 | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Grêmio | | Corinthians | 3:0 | ||||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
Operário-MS | | Botafogo | 2:0 | ||||||
Coritiba | | Sport | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Santos | | Atlético-PR | 2:1 | ||||||
Figueirense | | Desportiva | 3:1 | ||||||
Caxias | | Rio Branco-ES | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Goiânia | | América-MG | 4:0 | ||||||
Mixto | | Americano | 4:1 | ||||||
CSA | | Botafogo-PB | 3:5 | ||||||
Fluminense de Feira | | Treze | 1:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |