06.11.1976 < | Football matches for 7.11.1976 | > 08.11.1976 |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Hércules | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Burgos | | Athletic | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Elche | | Real Betis | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Sevilla | | Barcelona | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Valencia | | Málaga | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Español | | Las Palmas | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Real Madrid | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Racing | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Salamanca | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Beira Mar | | Académica | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Belenenses | 0:0 | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Portimonense | | Boavista | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Portimão | |||||||||
Montijo | | Estoril-Praia | 0:0 | ||||||
Montijo | |||||||||
Porto | | Braga | 5:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Atlético | | Sporting | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Lisboa |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | | Quilmes | 0:1 | ||||||
Atlético Tucumán | | Chacarita Juniors | 3:1 | ||||||
Independiente | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | 2:1 | ||||||
Temperley | | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 2:0 | ||||||
San Telmo | | River Plate | 2:5 | ||||||
Atlanta | | San Martín Tucumán | 4:1 | ||||||
Atlético Ledesma | | Racing Club | 1:3 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Banfield | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Aldosivi | | Sportivo Patria | 2:0 | ||||||
Platense | | All Boys | 0:0 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Unión | 2:2 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Huracán Buenos Aires | 0:0 | ||||||
Central Norte | | San Lorenzo Mar del Plata | 2:1 | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Huracán Comodoro Rivadavia | 2:0 | ||||||
Colón | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0:2 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:3 | ||||||
Talleres | | San Martín Mendoza | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Palmeiras | | Corinthians | 0:0 | ||||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Ponte Preta | | Coritiba | 1:0 | ||||||
Campinas | |||||||||
Botafogo-SP | | Caxias | 1:0 | ||||||
Ribeirão Preto | |||||||||
Internacional | | Santa Cruz | 5:1 | ||||||
Porto Alegre |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Fluminense | | Flamengo | 1:0 | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Grêmio | | Guarani | 1:1 | ||||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | | CRB | 4:1 | ||||||
Belo Horizonte |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |