Argentinian championship, National 1972

Final

Semifinal

Groups A/B

Group A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.San Lorenzo de Almagro13103029 - 62352018 - 31251011 - 311
2.River Plate13102150 - 232252031 - 121250119 - 1110
3.Vélez Sársfield1382331 - 191860121 - 61222210 - 136
4.San Martín1373327 - 211743016 - 61130311 - 156
5.Atlanta1364331 - 151642121 - 61022210 - 96
6.Rosario Central1354428 - 181431219 - 1172329 - 77
7.Independiente Avellaneda1345424 - 201331318 - 1071416 - 106
8.San Lorenzo Mar del Plata1352624 - 281240220 - 1281244 - 164
9.Lanús1335517 - 231113310 - 1152227 - 126
10.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata1434715 - 26102329 - 971156 - 173
11.San Martín Tucumán1322910 - 2561234 - 641066 - 192
12.Bartolomé Mitre13121011 - 3641066 - 1720245 - 192
13.Independiente de Tandil13031010 - 4630345 - 1330065 - 330
Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors13102131 - 152251014 - 31151117 - 1211
2.Colón1382321 - 161851011 - 41131310 - 127
3.Argentinos Juniors1373326 - 161731215 - 8742111 - 810
4.Huracán1364324 - 191614110 - 7650214 - 1210
5.Racing Club1361620 - 181340211 - 682149 - 125
6.Belgrano1345419 - 181333113 - 891236 - 104
7.Banfield1353523 - 271331214 - 1272239 - 156
8.Ferro Carril Oeste1344520 - 201241114 - 1090346 - 103
9.Sportivo Desamparados1344515 - 25123227 - 781238 - 184
10.Chacarita Juniors1335519 - 181122210 - 861339 - 105
11.Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza1225516 - 21921312 - 1350424 - 84
12.Estudiantes1324712 - 2581327 - 951155 - 163
13.Newell's Old Boys13211017 - 2652059 - 840158 - 181

Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 747
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 14

SwitzerlandQatar

19:00

 

Spartak-2Sibir

14:00

FK TambovFK Armavir

14:30

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

Zenit-2Tom

17:00

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

18:00

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

18:00

ShinnikFakel

18:30

BaltikaLuch

19:00

AvangardFK Khimki

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

19:30

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

21:00

BahiaCeará

21:00

CruzeiroCorinthians

21:45

SportVitória

21:45

PalmeirasFluminense

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 12

MyanmarCambodia

4:1

MalaysiaLaos

3:1

 

Hampton & Richmond BoroughOldham Athletic

1:2

 

TigreArgentinos Juniors

2:1

HuracánGodoy Cruz

2:1

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

0:0

Vélez SársfieldSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:0

PatronatoSan Martín de Tucumán

3:3

 

SantosChapecoense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru