Russia 2016/17, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rotor28194562 - 2361102232 - 103292330 - 1329
2.Afips28184640 - 2358121230 - 143763410 - 921
3.FK Armavir28168441 - 185684218 - 62884223 - 1228
4.Chaika28139638 - 234876021 - 82763617 - 1521
5.Chernomorets281441033 - 204692320 - 82952713 - 1217
6.FK Sochi28129741 - 304576120 - 102753621 - 2018
7.FK Krasnodar-2281351044 - 2844102234 - 103233810 - 1812
8.Druzhba281151235 - 403862619 - 192053616 - 2118
9.SKA28910929 - 323772517 - 172328412 - 1514
10.Biolog-Novokubansk281041425 - 383472515 - 152332910 - 2311
11.Dynamo28941524 - 38313299 - 181162615 - 2020
12.Spartak28871322 - 353173416 - 13241496 - 227
13.Mashuk-KMV28751628 - 502653618 - 2018221010 - 308
14.Angusht28591417 - 31241766 - 141042811 - 1714
15.Kuban-228651722 - 442362617 - 192003115 - 253
16.Legion-Dynamo28561721 - 492153611 - 1818031110 - 313

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2017 16:30Legion-Dynamo Rotor2:5 (0:4)
 Makhachkala
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2017 16:00Rotor Angusht3:0 (3:0)
 Volgograd
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2017 16:00Chaika Rotor2:0 (0:0)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2017 16:00Rotor FK Armavir1:2 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2017 15:00FK Sochi Rotor3:3 (1:1)
 Sochi
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2017 15:00Rotor FK Krasnodar-23:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2017 16:00Druzhba Rotor0:1 (0:0)
 Maykop
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 14:00Rotor Biolog-Novokubansk6:0 (5:0)
 Volgograd
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2017 16:00Afips Rotor1:3 (0:1)
 Afipsky
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2017 14:00Rotor SKA1:1 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2017 16:00Chernomorets Rotor1:0 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2016 13:00Kuban-2 Rotor0:5 (0:4)
 Krasnodar
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2016 13:30Rotor Spartak1:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 16:00Dynamo Rotor0:1 (0:1)
 Stavropol
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2016 14:00Rotor Legion-Dynamo3:2 (1:1)
 Volgograd
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2016 14:00Rotor Chaika0:3 (0:1)
 Volgograd
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2016 18:00FK Armavir Rotor0:0
 Armavir
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 15:00Rotor FK Sochi4:1 (4:1)
 Volgograd
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2016 16:00Rotor Druzhba0:0
 Volgograd
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2016 16:30Biolog-Novokubansk Rotor1:5 (0:1)
 Progress
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2016 16:30Rotor Afips2:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2016 17:30SKA Rotor1:4 (1:2)
 Bataysk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2016 16:00Rotor Chernomorets2:0 (0:0)
 Volgograd
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2016 16:30Rotor Kuban-24:1 (2:0)
 Volgograd
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2016 17:00Spartak Rotor1:0 (0:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2016 17:30Rotor Mashuk-KMV2:0 (2:0)
 Volgograd

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 229
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 155
Site news
10.05.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2016/17
added

Fixtures
Russia 2016/17, Second division

Day 29

28.05

Spartak - Mashuk-KMV

28.05

Rotor - Dynamo

28.05

Chernomorets - Legion-Dynamo

28.05

SKA - Angusht

28.05

Biolog-Novokubansk - FK Armavir

28.05

Druzhba - FK Sochi

28.05

FK Krasnodar-2 - Kuban-2

28.05

Chaika - Afips

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 23

PirooziLekhwiya

19:30*

Muang Thong UnitedKawasaki Frontale

19:30

Guangzhou EvergrandeKashima Antlers

20:00

Esteghlal KhuzestanAl Hilal

20:00

Santa FeThe Strongest

19:45

SantosSporting Cristal

21:45

NacionalLanús

19:30

ChapecoenseZulia FC

19:30

 

LietavaUtenis

18:00

TrakaiŽalgiris K

20:00

 

Nõmme KaljuTrans

LevadiaTulevik

KalevTammeka

PaideFlora

Local time

Yesterday, May 21

BeninBurkina Faso

2:2

 

ArsenalSpartak

3:0

CSKAAnzhi

4:0

LokomotivZenit

0:2

Krylia SovetovTerek

1:3

AmkarRubin

1:2

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

2:0

FK UfaUral

1:0

TomFK Krasnodar

1:5

 

FK DomodedovoTekstilshchik

0:4

VolgaFK Kolomna

0:1

DynamoFK Strogino

5:0

FK DolgoprudnyTsRFSO

2:2

Dynamo-2Solaris

1:0

SpartakPskov-747

0:0

TorpedoZnamya Truda

2:1

 

FK ChertanovoTorpedo

1:0

VityazEnergomash

4:1

SaturnZenit

2:2

MetallurgArsenal-2

2:2

AvangardFK Kaluga

1:0

FK RyazanDynamo

0:0

 

DynamoSpartak

0:1

Mashuk-KMVKuban-2

1:1

Legion-DynamoRotor

2:5

AngushtChernomorets

0:3

FK ArmavirAfips

0:1

FK SochiBiolog-Novokubansk

1:1

FK Krasnodar-2Druzhba

8:0

 

SmenaDynamo

0:1

SakhalinIrtysh

3:0

 

KarpatyVorskla

0:1

ShahtarOlympik

1:1

DynamoZorya

1:2

FK OleksandriyaChornomorets

1:1

 

IllichovetsKolos

3:1

Arsenal-KievSkala

5:4

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

1:2

FK PoltavaDesna

0:1

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaVeres

2:0

Cherkasky DniproBukovyna

2:0

FK SumyHelios

0:0

MFK MykolaivFK Ternopil

7:1

 

KrystalIllichovets-2

-:+

KreminBalkany

1:1

PodillyaReal Pharma

3:0

RukhTeplovyk

1:0

NyvaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

1:1

MyrEnerhiya

0:0

 

NemanKrumkachy

2:0

SlaviaIsloch

2:3

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

3:2

 

SperanţaAcademia UTM

0:0

Dinamo-AutoZimbru

1:1

SaxanDacia

2:3

Moldova-03Sheriff

0:6

MilsamiZarya

2:0

 

RapidSturm

1:0

 

ArsenalEverton

3:1

BurnleyWest Ham United

1:2

ChelseaSunderland

5:1

Hull CityTottenham Hotspur

1:7

Leicester CityAFC Bournemouth

1:1

LiverpoolMiddlesbrough

3:0

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

2:0

SouthamptonStoke City

0:1

Swansea CityWest Bromwich Albion

2:1

WatfordManchester City

0:5

 

Víkingur OÍBV

0:3

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

StjarnanKA

2:1

 

Atlético MadridAthletic

3:1

ValenciaVillarreal

1:3

Celta de VigoReal Sociedad

2:2

BarcelonaEibar

4:2

MálagaReal Madrid

0:2

 

EmpoliAtalanta

0:1

MilanBologna

3:0

SassuoloCagliari

6:2

JuventusCrotone

3:0

UdineseSampdoria

1:1

GenoaTorino

2:1

LazioInter

1:3

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

1:0

VentspilsRiga FC

0:0

FK LiepājaJelgava

3:0

 

TromsøStrømsgodset

1:1

KristiansundHaugesund

3:2

ÅlesundSandefjord

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Vålerenga

2:0

OddMolde

1:2

 

Estoril-PraiaArouca

4:2

TondelaBraga

2:0

MoreirensePorto

3:1

SportingChaves

4:1

 

GoricaOlimpija

1:0

CeljeRudar

1:1

RadomljeMaribor

1:1

AluminijDomžale

0:0

KrškoKoper

1:1

 

OsijekDinamo

0:1

RijekaCibalia

4:0

 

AFC EskilstunaHäcken

0:0

SiriusHammarby

1:1

MalmöNorrköping

1:2

 

Godoy CruzVélez Sársfield

3:0

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAldosivi

0:1

TemperleyColón

3:0

QuilmesDefensa y Justicia

0:2

Rosario CentralRacing Club

4:1

 

New England RevolutionColumbus Crew

2:1

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:2

Orlando CityNew York City

0:3

 

Changchun YataiTianjin Teda

1:1

Henan ConstructionGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

Just finished

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru