Russia 2016/17, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rotor23173350 - 145492128 - 82981222 - 625
2.Afips22144433 - 1846111227 - 13343326 - 512
3.FK Armavir23128336 - 164464116 - 52264220 - 1122
4.Chaika23117529 - 164055014 - 52062515 - 1120
5.Chernomorets24123927 - 173981317 - 62542610 - 1114
6.FK Sochi23116633 - 233963113 - 52153520 - 1818
7.FK Krasnodar-2241041030 - 243482224 - 9262286 - 158
8.Druzhba2395929 - 263252517 - 171743412 - 915
9.SKA2388722 - 253272315 - 13231647 - 129
10.Biolog-Novokubansk23921221 - 322971414 - 13222187 - 197
11.Kuban-223641318 - 352262415 - 14200293 - 212
12.Mashuk-KMV23641325 - 432252417 - 16171298 - 275
13.Dynamo22631317 - 34212177 - 15742610 - 1914
14.Spartak23561217 - 332153412 - 12180385 - 213
15.Angusht23481115 - 22201645 - 8932710 - 1411
16.Legion-Dynamo23451418 - 42174348 - 1215021010 - 302

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2017 15:00Rotor FK Krasnodar-23:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2017 16:00Druzhba Rotor0:1 (0:0)
 Maykop
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 14:00Rotor Biolog-Novokubansk6:0 (5:0)
 Volgograd
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2017 16:00Afips Rotor1:3 (0:1)
 Afipsky
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2017 14:00Rotor SKA1:1 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2017 16:00Chernomorets Rotor1:0 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2016 13:00Kuban-2 Rotor0:5 (0:4)
 Krasnodar
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2016 13:30Rotor Spartak1:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 16:00Dynamo Rotor0:1 (0:1)
 Stavropol
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2016 14:00Rotor Legion-Dynamo3:2 (1:1)
 Volgograd
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2016 14:00Rotor Chaika0:3 (0:1)
 Volgograd
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2016 18:00FK Armavir Rotor0:0
 Armavir
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 15:00Rotor FK Sochi4:1 (4:1)
 Volgograd
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2016 16:00Rotor Druzhba0:0
 Volgograd
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2016 16:30Biolog-Novokubansk Rotor1:5 (0:1)
 Progress
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2016 16:30Rotor Afips2:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2016 17:30SKA Rotor1:4 (1:2)
 Bataysk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2016 16:00Rotor Chernomorets2:0 (0:0)
 Volgograd
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2016 16:30Rotor Kuban-24:1 (2:0)
 Volgograd
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2016 17:00Spartak Rotor1:0 (0:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2016 17:30Rotor Mashuk-KMV2:0 (2:0)
 Volgograd

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 204
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 153
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

Fixtures
Russia 2016/17, Second division

Day 24

23.04

FK Sochi - Rotor

15:00

23.04

Druzhba - SKA

16:00

23.04

Biolog-Novokubansk - Afips

16:00

23.04

Angusht - Dynamo

16:00

23.04

Chaika - Mashuk-KMV

16:00

23.04

Legion-Dynamo - Kuban-2

16:00

23.04

FK Armavir - Spartak

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

BunyodkorAl Ahli Jeddah

19:00

Zob AhanAl Ain

20:30

Al HilalPiroozi

19:00

Al WahdaAl Rayyan

19:35

 

Lada-TolyattiVolga

17:00

FK ChelyabinskOlimpiets

17:30

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

 

Qəbələİnter

14:30

 

Newcastle UnitedPreston North End

19:45

 

EibarAthletic

20:45

 

PescaraRoma

20:45

 

HaugesundMolde

19:00

 

MoreirenseChaves

20:00

 

SiriusKalmar

19:00

MalmöDjurgårdens

19:00

 

InfonetKalev

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

PaideTammeka

TulevikPärnu

 

PatronatoOlimpo

19:00

ColónTigre

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

Rayon SportsRivers United

0:0

 

ZenitUral

2:0

FK RostovSpartak

3:0

LokomotivAmkar

3:3

TerekAnzhi

0:1

 

TorpedoFK Kolomna

2:1

FK DomodedovoTsRFSO

0:2

DynamoVolga

4:0

FK DolgoprudnyPskov-747

2:0

Dynamo-2Spartak

0:1

TekstilshchikFK Strogino

5:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

0:1

 

FK OleksandriyaOlympik

1:0

DniproVorskla

2:0

 

Arsenal-KievBukovyna

0:1

IllichovetsNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

1:0

FK PoltavaHelios

1:2

FK SumyMFK Mykolaiv

1:2

Hirnyk-SportFK Ternopil

2:0

DesnaAvanhard

2:0

 

KrystalNyva

-:*

SudnobudivnykIllichovets-2

1:0

BalkanyEnerhiya

2:4

KreminArsenal-Kyivshchyna

1:1

MyrRukh

0:0

Nikopol-NPGUTeplovyk

2:1

ZhemchuzhinaIngulets-2

2:0

 

BanantsGandzasar

0:0

 

Dynamo MnNeman

1:0

DneprNaftan

4:0

FK SlutskFK Haradzeya

1:1

ShakhtsyorDynamo Br

3:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Metallurg

3:0

NavbahorShoʼrtan

1:0

NasafObod

1:0

BuxoroMashʼal

2:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaNeftchi

0:1

FK OlmaliqQizilqum

0:0

 

SturmMattersburg

0:2

RiedWolfsberg

1:1

AltachAdmira Wacker

0:0

St. PöltenRed Bull

1:2

 

AFC BournemouthMiddlesbrough

4:0

Hull CityWatford

2:0

Swansea CityStoke City

2:0

West Ham UnitedEverton

0:0

 

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

3:1

Bristol CityBarnsley

3:2

Burton AlbionLeeds United

2:1

Huddersfield TownFulham

1:4

Nottingham ForestReading

3:2

Rotherham UnitedIpswich Town

1:0

Sheffield WednesdayDerby County

2:1

Wigan AthleticCardiff City

0:0

Wolverhampton WanderersBlackburn Rovers

0:0

 

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur

4:2

 

DebrecenHaladás

4:2

MTKVideoton

1:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

1:3

GyirmótFerencváros

2:3

PaksDiósgyőr

0:1

Vasas SCHonvéd

1:0

 

BayernMainz 05

2:2

HerthaWolfsburg

1:0

EintrachtAugsburg

3:1

Ingolstadt 04Werder

2:4

Hamburger SVDarmstadt 98

1:2

Borussia MBorussia D

2:3

 

NECExcelsior

0:1

ZwolleHeracles Almelo

1:2

AZTwente

2:1

Go Ahead EaglesGroningen

2:3

 

MálagaValencia

2:0

VillarrealLeganés

2:1

Atlético OsasunaSporting

2:2

EspañolAtlético Madrid

0:1

 

AtalantaBologna

3:2

FiorentinaInter

5:4

 

SpartaksBabīte

2:2

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:1

RFSRiga FC

0:1

 

StrømsgodsetSandefjord

1:0

 

ZagłębieŚląsk

1:1

LechRuch

3:0

GórnikWisła

3:1

KoronaTermalica

0:1

PiastJagiellonia

0:1

ArkaWisła

1:1

CracoviaLegia

1:2

PogońLechia

3:1

 

MarítimoBelenenses

3:0

TondelaNacional

2:0

Estoril-PraiaVitória S

3:0

SportingBenfica

1:1

 

CeljeAluminij

1:0

KoperRudar

1:0

MariborDomžale

1:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainMontpellier

2:0

BordeauxBastia

2:0

CaenNantes

0:2

DijonAngers

3:2

LilleGuingamp

3:0

LorientMetz

5:1

 

DinamoHajduk

0:2

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:1

 

DečićJedinstvo

2:1

SutjeskaZeta

1:2

GrbaljMladost

0:0

PetrovacBudućnost

1:0

RudarLovćen

2:0

IskraBokelj

0:0

 

TepliceKarviná

1:0

Hradec KrálovéSlovan

0:1

ZbrojovkaMladá Boleslav

2:3

Bohemians 1905Fastav

0:2

 

Jönköpings SödraAIK

2:1

 

TammekaLevadia

0:2

PärnuTrans

0:2

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

8:0

 

AldosiviNewell's Old Boys

0:3

Racing ClubAtlético Tucumán

4:3

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

1:0

BanfieldQuilmes

2:0

Vélez SársfieldUnión

2:1

Rosario CentralGimnasia y Esgrima

2:1

 

Philadelphia UnionMontreal Impact

3:3

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

2:1

Houston DynamoSan Jose Earthquakes

2:0

DallasSporting Kansas City

1:0

New England RevolutionDC United

2:2

New York Red BullsColumbus Crew

2:0

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

1:3

 

Tianjin TedaYanbian

3:1

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengShanghai Shenhua

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru