Russia 2016/17, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Angusht, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rotor30214566 - 2467D1112234 - 1035102332 - 1432
2.Afips30195642 - 2462121230 - 143774412 - 1025
3.FK Armavir30188444 - 186294220 - 63194224 - 1231
4.Chaika301410644 - 255287027 - 103163617 - 1521
5.Chernomorets301551037 - 2150102323 - 83253714 - 1318
6.FK Krasnodar-2301551047 - 2850112236 - 103543811 - 1815
7.FK Sochi30139844 - 3248x76220 - 112763624 - 2121
8.SKA3010101031 - 334082519 - 172628512 - 1614
9.Druzhba301151436 - 453862720 - 222053716 - 2318
10.Spartak301071326 - 363783418 - 14272498 - 2210
11.Biolog-Novokubansk301041626 - 443472615 - 1623321011 - 2811
12.Dynamo30851723 - 422933910 - 191252813 - 2317
13.Angusht30691518 - 32272767 - 131342911 - 1914
14.Mashuk-KMV30751830 - 542653719 - 2218221111 - 328
15.Legion-Dynamo30661822 - 522463612 - 1821031210 - 343
16.Kuban-230651922 - 482362717 - 212003125 - 273

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 23
Day 19
Day 17
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 14:00Angusht SKA2:2 (2:0)
 Nazran
Day 11
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2016 16:30Chaika Angusht1:1 (1:1)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 5
Day 4

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 403
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 23

VanuatuEstonia

14:00

AstanaVillarreal

22:00

MaccabiSlavia Praha

22:05

SkënderbeuDynamo Kiev

21:05

PartizanYoung Boys

21:05

BragaHoffenheim

20:05

Ludogoretsİstanbul Başakşehir

22:05

MilanAustria

21:05

AÉKRijeka

22:05

EvertonAtalanta

20:05

LyonApollon

21:05

LokomotivKøbenhavn

21:00

SheriffFastav

22:05

LuganoHapoel Be`er Sheva

19:00

Viktoria PlzeňSteaua

19:00

KölnArsenal

19:00

BATECrvena Zvezda

21:00

Red BullVitória Guimarães

19:00

KonyasporMarseille

20:00

ÖstersundsZorya Lugansk

19:00

AthleticHertha

19:00

NiceZulte Waregem

19:00

LazioVitesse

19:00

RosenborgReal Sociedad

19:00

ZenitVardar

21:00

FlamengoJunior

21:45

 

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 21

Spartak MoscowMaribor

1:1

SevillaLiverpool

3:3

Manchester CityFeyenoord

1:0

NapoliShahtar Donetsk

3:0

BeşiktaşPorto

1:1

MonacoRB Leipzig

1:4

Borussia DortmundTottenham Hotspur

1:2

APOELReal Madrid

0:6

LibertadIndependiente

1:0

 

Aston VillaSunderland

2:1

BarnsleyCardiff City

0:1

BrentfordBurton Albion

1:1

Bristol CityPreston North End

1:2

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

2:0

MillwallHull City

0:0

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:0

Sheffield UnitedFulham

4:5

Bolton WanderersReading

2:2

 

Columbus CrewToronto

0:0

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru