Russia 2016/17, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Legion-Dynamo, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rotor30214566 - 2467D1112234 - 1035102332 - 1432
2.Afips30195642 - 2462121230 - 143774412 - 1025
3.FK Armavir30188444 - 186294220 - 63194224 - 1231
4.Chaika301410644 - 255287027 - 103163617 - 1521
5.Chernomorets301551037 - 2150102323 - 83253714 - 1318
6.FK Krasnodar-2301551047 - 2850112236 - 103543811 - 1815
7.FK Sochi30139844 - 3248x76220 - 112763624 - 2121
8.SKA3010101031 - 334082519 - 172628512 - 1614
9.Druzhba301151436 - 453862720 - 222053716 - 2318
10.Spartak301071326 - 363783418 - 14272498 - 2210
11.Biolog-Novokubansk301041626 - 443472615 - 1623321011 - 2811
12.Dynamo30851723 - 422933910 - 191252813 - 2317
13.Angusht30691518 - 32272767 - 131342911 - 1914
14.Mashuk-KMV30751830 - 542653719 - 2218221111 - 328
15.Legion-Dynamo30661822 - 522463612 - 1821031210 - 343
16.Kuban-230651922 - 482362717 - 212003125 - 273

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2017 16:30Legion-Dynamo SKA1:0 (0:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2017 16:00Legion-Dynamo Kuban-21:0 (0:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2016 13:30Legion-Dynamo Biolog-Novokubansk1:0 (0:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2016 15:30Legion-Dynamo Angusht2:1 (0:1)
 Makhachkala
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2016 16:30Legion-Dynamo FK Sochi1:0 (0:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2016 16:30Legion-Dynamo Druzhba1:0 (0:0)
 Makhachkala

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

17:00

MoldeGlenavon

18:00

Gżira UnitedRadnički

18:00

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

18:00

Dynamo MinskDerry City

18:00

SlovanMilsami

18:30

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

19:00

Slavia SofiaIlves

19:00

PrishtinaFola

19:00

AIKShamrock Rovers

19:00

TobilSamtredia

19:00

VardarPyunik

19:00

HäckenFK Liepāja

19:00

QayratEngordany

19:00

SarpsborgÍBV

19:00

GandzasarLech

19:00

FHLahti

19:15

ProgrèsQəbələ

19:30

NordsjællandCliftonville

19:30

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

19:30

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

19:45

RunavíkHibernian

19:45

DundalkLevadia

19:45

KøbenhavnKuopio

20:00

Zarya BaltiGórnik

20:00

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

20:00

ApollonStumbras

20:00

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

20:00

LuftëtariVentspils

20:00

MaccabiFerencváros

20:00

MariborPartizani

20:15

SarajevoBanants

20:15

PartizanRudar

20:30

TitogradB36

20:30

TrenčínBudućnost

20:30

OsijekPetrocub

20:45

BeitarChikhura

20:45

Tre FioriRudar

20:45

ÚjpestNeftçi

21:00

KeşləBalzan

21:00

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

21:00

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

21:00

IrtyshTrakai

21:00

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

17:30

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

21:45

 

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

BuxoroNeftchi

20:00

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

21:00

 

CruzeiroAmérica

19:30

ChapecoenseBahia

19:30

Vasco da GamaFluminense

20:00

SantosPalmeiras

20:00

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

ValettaKukësi

1:1

HJKVíkingur

3:1

The New SaintsShkëndija

4:0

MalmöDrita

2:0

APOELSūduva

1:0

CrusadersLudogorets

0:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

3:1

VideotonF91

2:1

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

2:0

LegiaCork City

3:0

ShkupiRangers

0:0

HonvédRabotnički

4:0

LevskiVaduz

3:2

CaracasSport Huancayo

2:0

LanúsJunior

1:0

EspéranceKCCA

3:2

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

3:0

TP MazembeMC Alger

1:0

ES SétifDifaâ

2:1

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

1:1

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

0:3

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

0:0

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

1:2

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:2

AvangardShinnik

1:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

3:0

LuchFK Khimki

0:1

TomFakel

2:0

FK TyumenBaltika

4:1

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

1:1

FK SochiSpartak-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

1:1

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

2:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

1:2

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru