Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 30.11.2024 | | Isloch | | FK Vitebsk | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 23.11.2024 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Brest | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 09.11.2024 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dnepr | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 02.11.2024 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Vitebsk | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 26.10.2024 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Homel | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 19.10.2024 | | Naftan | | FK Vitebsk | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 05.10.2024 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Minsk | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 28.09.2024 | | FK Smorgon | | FK Vitebsk | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 21.09.2024 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Minsk | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 14.09.2024 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 31.08.2024 | | FK Vitebsk | | Neman | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 24.08.2024 | | FK Slutsk | | FK Vitebsk | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 17.08.2024 | | FK Vitebsk | | Arsenal | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 10.08.2024 | | Slavia | | FK Vitebsk | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 03.08.2024 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 06.07.2024 | | FK Vitebsk | | Isloch | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 29.06.2024 | | Dynamo Brest | | FK Vitebsk | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 22.06.2024 | | Dnepr | | FK Vitebsk | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 15.06.2024 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 02.06.2024 | | FK Homel | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 02.05.2024 | | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 05.04.2024 | | Arsenal | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2023, top league, Relegation play-off |
| 06.12.2023 | | Energetik-BDU | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 12.11.2022 | | Neman | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 29.10.2022 | | Dynamo Brest | | FK Vitebsk | | 4:4 (3:2) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 08.10.2022 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 16.09.2022 | | FK Vitebsk | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 03.09.2022 | | FK Vitebsk | | Belshina | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 16.07.2022 | | FK Vitebsk | | Neman | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 13.05.2022 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Homel | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 22.04.2022 | | Belshina | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 11.04.2022 | | Arsenal | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 03.04.2022 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Minsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 26.09.2021 | | Energetik-BDU | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 14.08.2021 | | FK Vitebsk | | Slavia | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 04.07.2021 | | FK Vitebsk | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 19.06.2021 | | FK Vitebsk | | Rukh | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 08.05.2021 | | FK Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:3 (1:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 30.04.2021 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Homel | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 24.04.2021 | | Dynamo Brest | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Brest |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 16.04.2021 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Slutsk | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 20.03.2021 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 14.03.2021 | | Neman | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 22.11.2020 | | FK Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 06.11.2020 | | FK Vitebsk | | Rukh | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 19.09.2020 | | FK Vitebsk | | Belshina | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 23.08.2020 | | Slavia | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (1:1) * |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 12.07.2020 | | FK Vitebsk | | Neman | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 04.07.2020 | | FK Haradzeya | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Haradzeya |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 07.06.2020 | | FK Vitebsk | | BATE | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 31.05.2020 | | Energetik-BDU | | FK Vitebsk | | 3:3 (3:2) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 23.05.2020 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 17.05.2020 | | Belshina | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 10.05.2020 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 11.04.2020 | | FK Slutsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Slutsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 27.10.2019 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 24.08.2019 | | FK Vitebsk | | Neman | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 21.07.2019 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Minsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 26.04.2019 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Slutsk | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 14.04.2019 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 05.04.2019 | | FK Haradzeya | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Haradzeya |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 29.03.2019 | | FK Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 25.08.2018 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 01.07.2018 | | FK Haradzeya | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Haradzeya |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 18.06.2018 | | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 29.04.2018 | | FK Smalyavichy | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Aktsyabarski FOK Aktsyabarski Stadium |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 30.03.2018 | | Neman | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 29.09.2017 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Brest | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 24.09.2017 | | FK Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 26.08.2017 | | FK Vitebsk | | Neman | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 29.07.2017 | | FK Vitebsk | | Krumkachy | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 05.05.2017 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Haradzeya | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 21.04.2017 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 14.04.2017 | | Naftan | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 17.09.2016 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Haradzeya | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 27.08.2016 | | FK Vitebsk | | Slavia | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 21.08.2016 | | Isloch | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 12.08.2016 | | FK Vitebsk | | Neman | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 31.07.2016 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 15.04.2016 | | Neman | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 31.10.2015 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 21.09.2015 | | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 13.09.2015 | | FK Vitebsk | | Slavia | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 08.08.2015 | | FK Vitebsk | | Belshina | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 22.06.2015 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 05.06.2015 | | FK Vitebsk | | Neman | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 23.05.2015 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 19.04.2015 | | Belshina | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 11.04.2015 | | Granit Mikashevichy | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Luninets |
Belarus 2014, top league, Relegation play-off |
| 06.12.2014 | | Dnepr | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 27.10.2011 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 25.09.2011 | | Naftan | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 17.09.2011 | | FK Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 20.08.2011 | | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 06.08.2011 | | Naftan | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 22.07.2011 | | FK Homel | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 15.05.2011 | | Dnepr | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 06.04.2011 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 23.10.2010 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dnepr | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 15.08.2010 | | FK Vitebsk | | Belshina | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 23.06.2010 | | Dnepr | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 09.06.2010 | | Naftan | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 05.06.2010 | | FK Vitebsk | | Neman | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 15.05.2010 | | Belshina | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 02.05.2010 | | FK Vitebsk | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 28.04.2010 | | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 24.04.2010 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dnepr | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 18.04.2010 | | Shakhtsyor | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 03.04.2010 | | Neman | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 08.11.2009 | | FK Vitebsk | | MTZ-RIPA | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 12.04.2009 | | FK Homel | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 16.11.2008 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 25.10.2008 | | Naftan | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 25.09.2008 | | Dnepr | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 20.09.2008 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 31.08.2008 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Homel | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 05.07.2008 | | FK Vitebsk | | Naftan | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 06.06.2008 | | Tarpeda | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 17.05.2008 | | FK Vitebsk | | Darida | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 12.04.2008 | | FK Vitebsk | | Lokomotiv | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 10.11.2007 | | FK Vitebsk | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 21.10.2007 | | Naftan | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 06.10.2007 | | FK Vitebsk | | FK Homel | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 10.07.2007 | | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 04.07.2007 | | FK Vitebsk | | MTZ-RIPA | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 18.05.2007 | | FK Vitebsk | | Tarpeda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 12.05.2007 | | FK Vitebsk | | Neman | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 06.05.2007 | | FK Smorgon | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Smarhon |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 21.10.2006 | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 15.10.2006 | | Dynamo Brest | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Brest |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 28.08.2006 | | Naftan | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 21.08.2006 | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | Dnepr | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 04.07.2006 | | Darida | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 21.06.2006 | | BATE | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 10.06.2006 | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 06.06.2006 | | Lokomotiv Minsk | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 30.04.2006 | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | Tarpeda | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 24.04.2006 | | MTZ-RIPA | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 18.04.2006 | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | Neman | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 20.05.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Tarpeda | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 06.05.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | MTZ-RIPA | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 23.04.2004 | | Neman | | Lokomotiv | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 03.11.2001 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dynamo Brest | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 18.10.2001 | | Shakhtsyor | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 0:0 |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 10.10.2001 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | FK Maladzyechna-2000 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 30.09.2001 | | Dnepr-Transmash | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 22.09.2001 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Neman-Belkard | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 10.09.2001 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Belshina | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 10.06.2001 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dnepr-Transmash | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Balbasava |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 23.10.2000 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 17.09.2000 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Baran |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 06.08.2000 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Tarpeda-MAZ | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Baran |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 28.06.2000 | | Naftan-Devon | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 0:0 |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 31.05.2000 | | FK Lida | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Lida |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 11.05.2000 | | Vedrych-97 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 0:0 |
| Rechytsa |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 15.04.2000 | | Tarpeda-MAZ | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 30.10.1999 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Neman-Belkard | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 13.10.1999 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 04.10.1999 | | Svisloch-Krovlya | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Asipovichy |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 27.08.1999 | | Tarpeda-MAZ | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 24.07.1999 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | FK Lida | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Orsha |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 17.04.1999 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dnepr-Transmash | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Orsha |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 11.04.1999 | | FK Lida | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 0:0 |
| Lida |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 24.10.1998 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Orsha |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 21.10.1998 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 24.06.1998 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Orsha |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 30.05.1998 | | Neman | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 0:0 |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 18.05.1998 | | Naftan-Devon | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 12.04.1998 | | Shakhtsyor | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 1997, First league |
| 07.11.1997 | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 0:0 |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 1997, First league |
| 24.09.1997 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dynamo-93 | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1997, First league |
| 29.05.1997 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | MPKC | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1997, First league |
| 20.05.1997 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Kamunalnik | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1997, First league |
| 24.04.1997 | | Dnepr | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 0:0 |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 01.11.1996 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 19.10.1996 | | Dynamo Brest | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 3:3 (2:2) |
| Brest |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 04.09.1996 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Ataka-Aura | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 11.08.1996 | | Naftan-Devon | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 10.07.1996 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 27.06.1996 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 09.06.1996 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Abuwshchik | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 05.06.1996 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dynamo-93 | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 27.04.1996 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | Neman | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1996, First league |
| 22.04.1996 | | Tarpeda Minsk | | Lokomotiv-96 | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1995, First league |
| 01.10.1995 | | Dvina | | Shinnik | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1995, First league |
| 09.09.1995 | | Dvina | | MPKC | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1995, First league |
| 26.08.1995 | | Tarpeda Minsk | | Dvina | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1995, First league |
| 26.07.1995 | | FK Babruysk | | Dvina | | 0:0 |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 1995, First league |
| 15.07.1995 | | Dynamo Brest | | Dvina | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 02.06.1995 | | Tarpeda Minsk | | Dvina | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 20.05.1995 | | Dvina | | Dynamo-93 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 16.05.1995 | | Tarpeda Mogilyov | | Dvina | | 0:0 |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 30.04.1995 | | Dvina | | Vedrych | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 21.04.1995 | | Dvina | | Neman | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 16.04.1995 | | Lokomotiv | | Dvina | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Novolukoml Energetik Stadium |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 10.04.1995 | | Abuwshchik | | KIM | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Lida |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 06.11.1994 | | KIM | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 23.10.1994 | | KIM | | Dnepr | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 15.10.1994 | | FK Babruysk | | Dvina | | 0:0 |
| |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 17.09.1994 | | Dynamo-93 | | KIM | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 28.08.1994 | | FK Maladzyechna | | Dvina | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 1994/95, First league |
| 21.08.1994 | | KIM | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1993/94, First league |
| 15.06.1994 | | KIM | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1993/94, First league |
| 29.05.1994 | | FK Maladzyechna | | KIM | | 0:0 |
| |
Belarus 1993/94, First league |
| 10.05.1994 | | Vedrych | | KIM | | 0:0 |
| |
Belarus 1993/94, First league |
| 05.05.1994 | | KIM | | Fandok | | 0:0 |
| |
Belarus 1993/94, First league |
| 30.04.1994 | | KIM | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:0 |
| |
Belarus 1993/94, First league |
| 24.04.1994 | | Tarpeda Minsk | | KIM | | 0:0 |
| |
Belarus 1993/94, First league |
| 15.10.1993 | | Neman | | KIM | | 0:0 |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 1993/94, First league |
| 10.10.1993 | | Lokomotiv | | KIM | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1993/94, First league |
| 18.07.1993 | | Tarpeda Mogilyov | | KIM | | 0:0 |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 09.06.1993 | | KIM | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 24.05.1993 | | Fandok | | KIM | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 09.05.1993 | | Tarpeda Mogilyov | | KIM | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 05.05.1993 | | Belarus | | KIM | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 28.04.1993 | | KIM | | Tarpeda Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 31.10.1992 | | Abuwshchik | | KIM | | 0:0 |
| Lida |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 17.10.1992 | | Dynamo Brest | | KIM | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 03.10.1992 | | Stroitel | | KIM | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Staryya Darohi |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 11.09.1992 | | Vedrych | | KIM | | 0:0 |
| Rechytsa |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 06.09.1992 | | KIM | | Tarpeda Mogilyov | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1992/93, First league |
| 01.09.1992 | | KIM | | Belarus | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1992, First league |
| 13.06.1992 | | KIM | | Dnepr | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1992, First league |
| 23.05.1992 | | KIM | | Traktar | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 1992, First league |
| 06.05.1992 | | Tarpeda Mogilyov | | KIM | | 0:0 |
| Mogilev |