17.06.2018 <

Football matches for 18.06.2018

> 19.06.2018
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Sweden South Korea1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Sweden32015-26
2. Mexico32013-46
3. South Korea31023-33
4. Germany31022-43
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Belgium Panama3:0 (0:0)
 Sochi
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Tunisia England1:2 (1:1)
 Volgograd
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Belgium33009-29
2. England32018-36
3. Tunisia31025-83
4. Panama30032-110
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Dynamo Mn FK Vitebsk1:1 (1:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 FK Homel FK Smalyavichy0:2 (0:1)
 Gomel
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Isloch Dynamo Br0:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE20163135-1251
2.Dynamo Mn21136225-1145
3.FK Vitebsk21135335-1344
4.Shakhtsyor21126328-1142
5.FK Slutsk22113825-1736
6.Neman22105726-2235
7.Dynamo Br2198434-2335
8.Tarpeda-BelAZ21104720-1634
9.FK Homel22751014-2326
10.FK Smalyavichy22561117-2521
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Kyzylzhar Shakhtyor1:0 (0:0)
 Petropavl
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Astana25194251-1461
2.Qayrat25173549-2354
3.Tobil26117828-2640
4.Aqtöbe26109744-3439
5.Zhetysu261061030-3236
6.Ordabasy261041230-3934
7.Kaysar26711824-2632
8.Akzhayik26781129-3529
9.Atyrau26771227-4028
10.Kyzylzhar25731520-3924
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Chikhura Torpedo1:0 (1:0)
 Sachkhere
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Saburtalo25182546-2156
2.Dinamo24164448-2252
3.Dila24129346-3045
4.Chikhura25125839-2441
5.Torpedo22114735-2037
6.Lokomotivi24841230-4128
7.Metalurgi25691023-2927
8.Sioni25561421-4121
9.Kolxet`i 191325461522-5418
10.Samtredia25271619-4713
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 805
Matches:1 015 760
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru