23.06.2018 <

Football matches for 24.06.2018

> 25.06.2018
Local time
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 England Panama6:1 (5:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Belgium33009-29
2. England32018-36
3. Tunisia31025-83
4. Panama30032-110
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Japan Senegal2:2 (1:1)
 Yekaterinburg
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Poland Colombia0:3 (0:1)
 Kazan
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Colombia32015-26
2. Japan31114-44
3. Senegal31114-44
4. Poland31022-53
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 16:45 FK Slutsk Dynamo Mn0:1 (0:0)
 Slutsk
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 BATE Shakhtsyor0:0
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Luch Tarpeda-BelAZ1:3 (0:3)
 Minsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE17142130-1044
2.Dynamo Mn16114121-737
3.FK Vitebsk16104225-1034
4.Shakhtsyor1695219-632
5.FK Slutsk1793521-1130
6.Tarpeda-BelAZ1683517-1227
7.Neman1875617-2126
8.Dynamo Br1768329-2126
9.Isloch173869-1517
10.FK Homel174499-2116
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Qayrat Astana1:2 (1:1)
 Almaty
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Astana22173246-1354
2.Qayrat22163345-1951
3.Tobil22115624-1938
4.Aqtöbe2297639-3034
5.Ordabasy22931028-3530
6.Zhetysu22751022-2826
7.Akzhayik2267927-3225
8.Kaysar2259820-2424
9.Atyrau22571019-3122
10.Kyzylzhar22631317-3321
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Dinamo-Auto Petrocub2:2 (1:0)
 Tîrnauca
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Speranţa Milsami1:2 (1:1)
 Nisporeni
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Zarya Sfîntul Gheorghe1:1 (1:0)
 Bălţi
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Zimbru Sheriff0:1 (0:1)
 Chişinău
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sheriff16113235-836
2.Milsami1695222-1032
3.Petrocub1675426-2226
4.Zimbru1638520-2217
5.Speranţa16210411-1616
6.Sfîntul Gheorghe1636719-2715
7.Zarya1627714-2513
8.Dinamo-Auto1626815-3212
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Bodø/Glimt Sandefjord1:1 (1:1)
 Bodø
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Haugesund Lillestrøm2:2 (1:1)
 Haugesund
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Start Kristiansund2:0 (0:0)
 Kristiansand
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Sarpsborg 08 Tromsø2:3 (1:0)
 Sarpsborg
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Strømsgodset Ranheim3:0 (2:0)
 Drammen
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Rosenborg Vålerenga3:0 (2:0)
 Trondheim
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Brann18115228-1738
2.Rosenborg18114330-1337
3.Haugesund18104430-2134
4.Molde18103538-2033
5.Sarpsborg 081895435-2132
6.Ranheim1893629-3130
7.Tromsø1882828-2426
8.Kristiansund1866624-2524
9.Vålerenga1866622-2924
10.Odd1864826-2322
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 145
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

13:00

AS Vita ClubRaja

14:00

SongoAl-Masry

15:00

Al-HilalRenaissance

21:00

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

14:00

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

19:00

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

19:00

Young AfricansUSM Alger

19:00

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

17:30

ZenitUral

19:00

FK RostovYenisey

21:30

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:30

 

DesnaKarpaty

17:00

ZoryaOlympik

19:30

VorsklaFK Mariupol

19:30

 

BukovynaPolissya

18:00

 

FK VitebskLuch

14:00

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

18:00

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

18:00

KaysarOrdabasy

18:00

 

ZaryaZimbru

17:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

SturmAltach

17:00

AustriaAdmira Wacker

17:00

LASKRapid

17:00

 

BurnleyWatford

13:30

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

13:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

16:00

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

AntwerpBrugge

14:30

GenkCharleroi

18:00

EupenGent

20:00

 

LevskiSeptemvri

18:15

LudogoretsCSKA

21:00

 

UtrechtZwolle

12:15

FeyenoordExcelsior

14:30

EmmenAZ

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

SaburtaloDila

19:00

 

KAKR

16:00

FylkirFH

18:00

GrindavíkStjarnan

18:00

 

EibarHuesca

18:15

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

20:15

Real MadridGetafe

22:15

 

ValmieraRFS

16:00

SpartaksVentspils

18:00

 

AtlantasTrakai

13:00

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

18:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

LegiaZagłębie S

15:30

JagielloniaPiast

18:00

LechWisła K

18:00

 

Rio AveMarítimo

16:00

NacionalMoreirense

16:00

BelenensesPorto

18:30

Santa ClaraBraga

20:30

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

17:00

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

20:00

 

MuraKrško

16:00

GoricaDomžale

18:15

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

15:00

ToulouseBordeaux

17:00

NîmesMarseille

21:00

 

RudešRijeka

18:30

HajdukGorica

21:00

 

KarvináViktoria

15:00

SpartaPříbram

18:00

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

15:00

SundsvallHäcken

15:00

BrommapojkarnaAIK

17:30

DjurgårdensKalmar

17:30

 

PärnuLevadia

13:00

FloraKalev

19:00

 

InternacionalParaná

11:00

CruzeiroBahia

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

16:00

VitóriaPalmeiras

16:00

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

AméricaFluminense

19:00

São PauloChapecoense

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

16:00

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

1:5

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

0:1

ES SétifTP Mazembe

1:1

Horoya ACTogo-Port

2:1

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

1:3

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

1:1

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

1:0

 

KrystalReal Pharma

2:1

 

DneprNeman

0:0

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:2

BuxoroLokomotiv

0:1

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

1:0

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

2:3

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

0:0

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

2:0

 

SlaviaDunav

2:0

Cherno MoreBeroe

0:0

 

DebrecenMTK

3:3

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

2:0

 

GironaReal Valladolid

0:0

Real BetisLevante

0:3

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

0:1

MiedźKorona

1:1

 

AvesTondela

2:2

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

1:0

 

DinamoOsijek

2:1

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:2

 

SiriusDalkurd

2:3

 

TransTulevik

4:1

KuressaareTammeka

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru