08.06.2018 <

Football matches for 9.06.2018

> 10.06.2018
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Zambia Zimbabwe2:4 aet
(1:1, 2:2)
 Polokwane
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Hungary Australia1:2 (0:0)
 Budapest
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Serbia Bolivia5:1 (4:0)
 Austria, Graz
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Latvia Azerbaijan1:3 (0:1)
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Finland Belarus2:0 (1:0)
 Tampere
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Estonia Morocco1:3 (0:2)
 Tallinn
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Sweden Peru0:0
 Göteborg
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Denmark Mexico2:0 (0:0)
 København
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 France USA1:1 (0:1)
 Lyon
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Tunisia Spain0:1 (0:0)
 Russia, Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Dnipro-1 Ahrobiznes0:1 (0:1)
 Kiev
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Zarya Petrocub1:2 (1:1)
 Bălţi
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Speranţa Zimbru1:1 (0:1)
 Nisporeni
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sheriff17123237-839
2.Milsami1795322-1232
3.Petrocub1775526-2326
4.Zimbru1748521-2220
5.Speranţa17310412-1619
6.Sfîntul Gheorghe1746720-2718
7.Zarya1727814-2613
8.Dinamo-Auto1726915-3312
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Saburtalo21162341-1550
2.Dinamo21143444-2045
3.Chikhura21115534-1838
4.Dila2098337-2735
5.Torpedo1883726-1827
6.Lokomotivi20641025-3622
7.Metalurgi2057819-2522
8.Sioni21541221-3619
9.Kolxet`i 191321351321-5114
10.Samtredia21171313-3510
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Víkingur R ÍBV2:1 (1:0)
 Reykjavík
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Grindavík Breiðablik0:2 (0:0)
 Grindavík
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Valur KA3:1 (2:1)
 Reykjavík
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Valur16105131-1335
2.Breiðablik17104328-1434
3.Stjarnan1695237-1932
4.KR1776425-1627
5.Grindavík1773719-2324
6.FH1766525-2524
7.KA1764726-2122
8.ÍBV1764719-1822
9.Víkingur R1754819-3119
10.Fylkir1744918-3116
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Kristiansund Molde1:0 (0:0)
 Kristiansund
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Brann19125230-1741
2.Rosenborg19124332-1340
3.Haugesund19105431-2235
4.Molde19103639-2333
5.Sarpsborg 081995535-2332
6.Ranheim1994630-3231
7.Vålerenga1976625-2927
8.Tromsø1982928-2726
9.Kristiansund1966724-2724
10.Odd1965827-2423
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

AjaxDynamo Kyiv

21:00

VideotonAÉK

21:00

Young BoysDinamo Zagreb

21:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNacional

19:30

LDUDeportivo Cali

19:45

BengaluruAltyn Asyr

20:00

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Zenit (Irkutsk)

17:00

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Mordovia (Saransk)

18:00

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)Tom (Tomsk)

18:30

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Tambov (Tambov)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)Fakel (Voronezh)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Armavir (Armavir)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:30

 

Aston VillaBrentford

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayMillwall

19:45

Blackburn RoversReading

19:45

Norwich CityPreston North End

19:45

Bolton WanderersBirmingham City

20:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

20:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

AtlantasJonava

20:00

 

ParanáSão Paulo

19:30

ChapecoenseAtlético Paranaense

19:30

BahiaInternacional

19:30

SportAmérica

21:00

PalmeirasBotafogo

21:00

FluminenseCorinthians

21:45

GrêmioCruzeiro

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

2:2

 

DynamoFK Ufa

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

1:2

 

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

0:2

 

VereyaVitosha

0:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

1:3

FjölnirVíkingur R

2:2

 

ValenciaAtlético

1:1

AthleticLeganés

2:1

 

AtalantaFrosinone

4:0

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

1:1

 

ŚląskPogoń

0:0

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

0:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:4

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

2:1

HammarbyÖrebro

2:0

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru