28.06.2018 <

Football matches for 29.06.2018

> 30.06.2018
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps Drita1:4 aet
(0:1, 1:1)
 Gibraltar
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 Luch BATE1:2 (0:2)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 FK Homel Dynamo Br0:6 (0:3)
 Gomel
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE24193244-1760
2.Shakhtsyor24156333-1151
3.FK Vitebsk24155440-1650
4.Dynamo Mn24147331-1649
5.Dynamo Br24128444-2444
6.Tarpeda-BelAZ24134728-1643
7.Neman25115928-2638
8.FK Slutsk251131125-2636
9.Isloch25691015-2827
10.FK Homel25751314-2926
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Sioni Torpedo1:2 (0:0)
 Tbilisi
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Kolxet`i 1913 Dinamo3:6 (1:1)
 Zestaponi
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Metalurgi Samtredia2:1 (1:1)
 Tbilisi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Saburtalo29213555-2566
2.Dinamo28185553-2459
3.Chikhura29155944-2750
4.Torpedo28147745-2349
5.Dila291310649-3649
6.Lokomotivi29961434-4733
7.Metalurgi296121127-3630
8.Sioni29661728-5124
9.Kolxet`i 191329471824-6119
10.Samtredia29391724-5318
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 RFS Ventspils3:1 (0:0)
 Rīga
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Riga FC25192439-1259
2.Ventspils25165448-2053
3.RFS25171752-2052
4.FK Liepāja25126742-2542
5.Spartaks25125844-2841
6.Jelgava25531717-4418
7.METTA/LU25441720-4616
8.Valmiera25122221-885
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru