28.06.2018 <

Football matches for 29.06.2018

> 30.06.2018
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps Drita1:4 aet
(0:1, 1:1)
 Gibraltar
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 Luch BATE1:2 (0:2)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 FK Homel Dynamo Br0:6 (0:3)
 Gomel
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE30234355-2473
2.Shakhtsyor30197445-1464
3.Dynamo Mn30189341-1763
4.FK Vitebsk30195647-2062
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ30167736-1855
6.Dynamo Br301410652-3052
7.Neman301271131-3243
8.FK Slutsk301131626-3636
9.FK Haradzeya30971431-3334
10.Isloch30891320-3733
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Sioni Torpedo1:2 (0:0)
 Tbilisi
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Kolxet`i 1913 Dinamo3:6 (1:1)
 Zestaponi
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Metalurgi Samtredia2:1 (1:1)
 Tbilisi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Saburtalo36247564-2979
2.Dinamo36216973-3869
3.Torpedo36209766-2569
4.Chikhura361971054-3364
5.Dila361712760-4063
6.Lokomotivi361281643-5544
7.Metalurgi368131533-4437
8.Sioni36872139-6531
9.Samtredia36492328-8121
10.Kolxet`i 191336482426-7614
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 RFS Ventspils3:1 (0:0)
 Rīga
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Riga FC28204445-1664
2.Ventspils28186454-2260
3.RFS28181957-2355
4.FK Liepāja28156746-2551
5.Spartaks281261048-3742
6.Jelgava28631919-4821
7.METTA/LU28541924-5219
8.Valmiera28222422-928
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 654
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 479
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

12.03.2019
current

Third round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

07.03.2019
current

European championship 2020 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 22

BulgariaMontenegro

19:00

EnglandCzech Republic

19:45

PortugalUkraine

19:45

LuxembourgLithuania

20:45

AlbaniaTurkey

20:45

AndorraIceland

20:45

MoldovaFrance

21:45

SudanEquatorial Guinea

19:00

MalawiMorocco

15:00

AlgeriaGambia

20:45

NigeriaSeychelles

16:00

Sierra LeoneEthiopia

*

Burkina FasoMauritania

17:00

BotswanaAngola

19:00

TunisiaSwaziland

19:15

AnguillaUS Virgin Islands

15:00

Cayman IslandsMontserrat

17:30

Saint LuciaAruba

18:00

GuatemalaCosta Rica

19:00

MexicoChile

19:15

JapanColombia

19:20

UzbekistanUruguay

19:35

PeruParaguay

20:00

South KoreaBolivia

20:00

ArgentinaVenezuela

21:00

 

MFK MykolaivIngulets

14:00

 

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, March 20

OmanAfghanistan

5:0

IraqSyria

1:0

WalesTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

GermanySerbia

1:1

MalaysiaSingapore

0:1

Independiente de Campo GrandeLa Equidad

0:0

Unión de Santa FeIndependiente del Valle

2:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru