29.05.1998 < | Football matches for 30.05.1998 | > 31.05.1998 |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Sokol | | Kuban | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saratov | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Dynamo | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
Neftekhimik | | Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
Gazovik-Gazprom | | Saturn | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
Irtysh | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Omsk | |||||||||
17:00 | KAMAZ-Chally | | Lada-Grad | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
17:30 | Anzhi | | Druzhba | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
18:00 | Rubin | | Lokomotiv Chita | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
19:00 | Tom | | CSK-VVS-Kristall | 0:0 | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Arsenal | | Spartak | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tula |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Avangard | | Stroitel | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kursk | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Torgmash | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
Spartak Bryansk | | Fabus | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
Spartak Lukhovitsy | | FK Oryol | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Lukhovitsy | |||||||||
FK Kolomna | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
17:00 | Don | | Lokomotiv Liski | 0:0 | |||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Titan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak-Orekhovo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Ryazan | | Arsenal-2 | 0:0 | |||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
18:30 | Salyut-YUKOS | | Spartak Tambov | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Belgorod |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak-Orekhovo | 40 | 25 | 14 | 1 | 60-23 | 89 | ||
2. | FK Oryol | 40 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 55-18 | 78 | ||
3. | Spartak Ryazan | 40 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 56-29 | 75 | ||
4. | Spartak Tambov | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 67-38 | 74 | ||
5. | Lokomotiv Liski | 40 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 59-38 | 68 | ||
6. | Kosmos | 40 | 17 | 15 | 8 | 61-44 | 66 | ||
7. | Don | 40 | 18 | 10 | 12 | 46-40 | 64 | ||
8. | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 40 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 55-39 | 64 | ||
9. | Spartak Bryansk | 40 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 50-48 | 59 | ||
10. | Torpedo Vladimir | 40 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 37-37 | 55 |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Anapa | | Rostselmash-2 | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Angusht | | Venets | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Beshtau | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Lermontov | |||||||||
Zhemchuzhina-2 | | Kuban | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kavkazkabel | | Torpedo Georgievsk | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Prokhladny | |||||||||
FK Mozdok | | Lokomotiv-Taim | 0:0 | ||||||
Nart Cherkessk | | Iriston | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Shakhtyor | | Nart Nartkala | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
17:00 | Avtodor | | Torpedo Armavir | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Alania-2 | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Taganrog |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Amur-Energiya | | Luch | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
Viktoria | | FK Mezhdurechensk | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Zarya | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:0 | ||||||
Kuzbass | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Selenga | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Sibiryak | | Zvezda | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
SKA | | Okean | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Chkalovets | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Novosibirsk |
Day 29 | |||||||||
FK Kalush | | Papirnyk | 1:0 | ||||||
Haray | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | 1:0 | ||||||
Systema-Boreks | | Naftovyk | 0:2 | ||||||
Pokuttya | | Dynamo-3 | 0:2 | ||||||
Halychyna | | Karpaty-2 | 3:4 | ||||||
Karpaty | | Podillya | 1:2 | ||||||
Borisfen | | Veres | 2:0 | ||||||
FK Tysmenytsia | | Krystal Chortkiv | 1:0 | ||||||
Hazovyk | | Berkut | 5:0 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Dnipro-2 | | Chornomorets | 1:3 | ||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | | Dynamo | 2:0 | ||||||
Lokomotyv | | SKA-Lotto | 0:2 | ||||||
Olimpiya FK AES | | Fortuna | 1:1 | ||||||
Portovyk | | Rihonda | 0:0 | ||||||
Torpedo | | SK Odesa | 2:2 | ||||||
Nyva | | Tytan | 2:2 | ||||||
Viktor | | Krystal Kherson | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Metalurh-2 | | Slovyanets | 0:0 | ||||||
Vorskla-2 | | Obolon PPO | 3:1 | ||||||
Metalist-2 | | Metalurh Komsomolske | 3:0 | ||||||
Slavutych-ChAES | | Hirnyk | +:- | ||||||
Shakhtar-2 | | Fakel | 2:1 | ||||||
Shakhtar Stakhanov | | Oskil | 1:2 | ||||||
Metalurh Novomoskovsk | | FK Myrhorod | 6:0 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
17:00 | Belshina | | Kamunalnik | 5:1 (1:0) | |||||
Babruysk | |||||||||
17:00 | Neman | | Lokomotiv-96 | 0:0 | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Homel | | Dynamo Brest | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
18:00 | Naftan-Devon | | FK Maladzyechna | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Slavia | | Shakhtsyor | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Mazyr | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo-93 | | BATE | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Dnepr-Transmash | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Locomotiva | | Unisport | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Roma | | Dinamo | 8:2 (3:0) | ||||||
Speranţa | | CSA Victoria | 0:0 | ||||||
Stimold | | Moldova-Gaz | 0:6 (0:4) | ||||||
Tiligul | | Nistru | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
Ferencváros | | MTK Hungária | 1:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Vasas SC | | Siófok | 3:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Vác | | Stadler | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Vác | |||||||||
Debrecen | | Gázszer | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
Haladás | | BVSC | 0:0 | ||||||
Szombathely | |||||||||
Kispest Honvéd | | ETO | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Tiszakécske | | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tiszakécske | |||||||||
Videoton Fehérvár | | Újpest | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
Békéscsabai Előre | | Diósgyőr | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Békéscsaba |
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:00 | Geležinis vilkas | | Banga | 4:1 (0:1) | |||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
15:30 | Ranga-Politechnika | | Vienybė | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kaunas KTU stadionas | |||||||||
18:30 | Atlantas | | Tauras | 9:0 (5:0) | |||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
18:30 | Panerys | | Interas | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Vilnius |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
16:00 | Palmeiras (São Paulo) | | Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 2:1 | |||
São Paulo |
Tampa Bay Mutiny | | D.C. United | 1:2 (1:0), pen. ?:? | ||||||
Tampa | |||||||||
Columbus Crew | | San Jos? Clash | 4:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Columbus | |||||||||
Los Angeles Galaxy | | Chicago Fire | 1:2 (1:0), pen. ?:? | ||||||
Pasadena |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | D.C. United | 32 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 81-51 | 58 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 67-61 | 45 | ||
3. | MetroStars | 32 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 57-63 | 39 | ||
4. | Miami Fusion | 32 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 51-68 | 35 | ||
5. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 32 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 47-62 | 34 | ||
6. | New England Revolution | 32 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 55-70 | 29 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 32 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 87-46 | 68 | ||
2. | Chicago Fire | 32 | 18 | 0 | 11 | 64-46 | 56 | ||
3. | Colorado Rapids | 32 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 64-71 | 44 | ||
4. | Dallas Burn | 32 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 47-61 | 37 | ||
5. | San Jos? Clash | 32 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 51-65 | 33 | ||
6. | Kansas City Wizards | 32 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 47-54 | 32 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |