Argentinian championship, National 1980

Final

Semifinal

Quarterfinal

Groups A/C

Groups B/D

Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Argentinos Juniors1492335 - 212070022 - 61422313 - 156
2.Unión1481519 - 171761014 - 3132055 - 144
3.Talleres1464424 - 121652020 - 4121244 - 84
4.Huracán1462626 - 251441216 - 12921410 - 135
5.Boca Juniors1444617 - 22123229 - 981248 - 134
6.San Martín1436514 - 27123318 - 690346 - 213
7.San Lorenzo Mar del Plata14401018 - 26840314 - 680074 - 200
Group D
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Instituto1466222 - 151851117 - 9111515 - 67
2.River Plate1481530 - 161761018 - 61320512 - 104
3.Platense1473425 - 141752019 - 4122146 - 105
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro1462617 - 171442111 - 6102056 - 114
5.Colón1462615 - 20145119 - 2111156 - 183
6.Cipolletti1444614 - 21123228 - 781246 - 144
7.Independiente Rivadavia140598 - 3150345 - 1430253 - 172

Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 727
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 28

KenyaEquatorial Guinea

13:00

NigeriaDR Congo

17:00

BotswanaAngola

17:00

MexicoWales

18:00

Bosnia and HerzegovinaMontenegro

18:00

USABolivia

18:30

MauritiusMalawi

19:30

South KoreaHonduras

20:00

ArgentinaHaiti

20:00

TurkeyIran

20:15

ItalySaudi Arabia

20:45

FranceIreland

21:00

PortugalTunisia

21:00

 

BATEIsloch

18:45

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

20:45

 

FHFylkir

19:15

 

Sarpsborg 08Stabæk

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 26

ChinaMyanmar

1:0

Real MadridLiverpool

3:1

 

AraratZorkiy

0:2

 

SkalaBukovyna

3:1

PodillyaPolissya

2:3

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

3:0

FK LvivNyva V

0:3

 

Dnipro-1Sudnobudivnyk

8:0

Metalist 1925MFK Mykolaiv-2

4:0

EnerhiyaReal Pharma

1:1

MyrTavriya

0:1

MetalurhIngulets-2

2:4

 

FK MinskTarpeda Mn

6:1

 

NavbahorFK Olmaliq

1:0

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

0:1

MetallurgLokomotiv

2:0

BuxoroNasaf

1:0

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

1:3

Kolxet`i 1913Samtredia

2:2

 

VålerengaLillestrøm

1:0

 

DečićIskra

0:3

GrbaljMladost

2:1

PetrovacKom

0:1

RudarZeta

0:0

BudućnostSutjeska

2:3

 

Bohemians 1905Sparta

0:0

DuklaViktoria Plzeň

1:5

BaumitSlovácko

2:0

VysočinaKarviná

0:2

BaníkZbrojovka

2:0

SigmaMladá Boleslav

3:0

TepliceSlavia

0:3

FastavSlovan

3:1

 

AIKNorrköping

3:3

ÖstersundsHäcken

2:0

 

LevadiaPärnu

6:1

TulevikKuressaare

1:3

TransFlora

2:4

Nõmme KaljuPaide

3:2

 

FluminenseChapecoense

3:1

PalmeirasSport

2:3

Atlético MineiroFlamengo

0:1

 

Seattle SoundersReal Salt Lake

0:1

Vancouver WhitecapsNew England Revolution

3:3

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

0:0

Minnesota UnitedMontreal Impact

2:0

Colorado RapidsPortland Timbers

2:3

Los AngelesDC United

1:1

Orlando CityChicago Fire

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru