Ponte Preta

Campinas

Founded: 11.08.1900

Stadium: Estádio Moisés Lucarelli

Fixtures

Copa do Brasil 2018, Third round

 Ponte Preta (Campinas) Winner of match
Sampaio Correa (São Luis)
- Paraná (Curitiba)
 

Copa do Brasil 2018, Third round

 Winner of match
Sampaio Correa (São Luis)
- Paraná (Curitiba)
Ponte Preta (Campinas)
 

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2017 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2015 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2013 - Final

Overall stats Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2018 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2017 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2016 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2015 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2014 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2013 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2012 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2011 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2010 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2009 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2007 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2002 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2001 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2000 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 1999 - Second round

Overall stats Brazilian Série A - overall stats

Overall stats Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Brazil 2017 Série A - place 19
Brazil 2016 Série A - place 8
Brazil 2015 Série A - place 11
Brazil 2013 Série A - place 19
Brazil 2012 Série A - place 14
Brazil 2006 Série A - place 17
Brazil 2005 Série A - place 18
Brazil 2004 Série A - place 10
Brazil 2003 Série A - place 21
Brazil, Série A 2002 First phase - place 13
Brazil, Série A 2001 Quarterfinal
Copa João Havelange 2000 Round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1999 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1998 First phase - place 17
Brazil, Série A 1986 Second phase, group I - place 9
Brazil, Série A 1985 Second phase, group E - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1983 Second phase, group J - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1982 Second phase, group O - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1981 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1980 Third phase, group O - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1978 Third phase, group R - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1977 Final phase, group U - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1976 Third phase, group Q - place 3
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1970 First phase - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 810
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Day 17

23.02

Huracán - Estudiantes

19:00

23.02

Olimpo - Arsenal

19:00

23.02

Godoy Cruz - Racing Club

21:15

24.02

Defensa y Justicia - Patronato

17:00

24.02

Lanús - Rosario Central

17:00

24.02

Vélez Sársfield - River Plate

19:15

24.02

Atlético Tucumán - Tigre

21:30

25.02

Independiente - Banfield

17:00

25.02

Chacarita Juniors - Belgrano

17:00

25.02

Unión - Colón

19:15

25.02

Boca Juniors - San Martín

21:30

26.02

Newell's Old Boys - Temperley

19:00

26.02

Talleres - Argentinos Juniors

19:00

26.02

Gimnasia y Esgrima - San Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

10:15

Krylia SovetovSpartak-2

12:45

Riga FCShinnik

15:30

Luch-EnergiyaUral

18:00

 

Hull CitySheffield United

19:45

 

GenkAntwerp

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

17:30

 

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

GroningenNAC

20:00

 

DeportivoEspañol

21:00

 

ZagłębieArka

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Rio AveAves

20:30

 

VoždovacNapredak

17:00

 

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:45

 

InterIstra 1961

18:00

 

DuklaBaumit

18:00

 

HuracánEstudiantes

19:00

OlimpoArsenal

19:00

Godoy CruzRacing Club

21:15

 

Central Coast MarinersWellington Phoenix

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

SevillaManchester United

0:0

Shahtar DonetskRoma

2:1

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

1:0

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

4:0
pen. 2:3

NacionalBanfield

1:0

LanúsSporting Cristal

4:2

Buriram UnitedJeju United

0:2

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

0:0

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

1:2

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

2:2

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

0:0

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

1:2

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

2:0

Togo-PortLéopards

2:1
pen. 4:3

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

7:0

SongoNgaya Club

2:0

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

1:2

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

0:1

MounanaRC Kadiogo

2:0

Eding SportPlateau United

0:1

KCCACNaPS Sport

1:0

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

1:3

MFMAS Real Bamako

1:0

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

3:2

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

1:0

Horoya ACASFAN

0:0

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

1:1

EspéranceConcorde

5:0

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

1:1

MC AlgerOtôho

9:0

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

0:0

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

2:1

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

0:0

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

1:1

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

0:1

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

1:0
pen. 7:6

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

1:0

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

0:3

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

1:1

Welayta DichaZimamoto

1:0

Banjul HawksAkwa United

0:2

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

0:1

GrêmioIndependiente

0:0 aet
pen. 5:4

SaprissaAmérica

1:5

TauroDallas

1:0

MotaguaTijuana

0:1

 

KarpatyOlympik

2:1

 

Bristol CityFulham

1:1

Derby CountyLeeds United

2:2

Ipswich TownCardiff City

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

2:2

 

LeganésReal Madrid

1:3

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

1:3

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

5:4

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

1:2

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:2

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

1:1
pen. 4:5

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

0:0
pen. 6:5

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

1:0

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

2:1

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

3:1

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

1:0

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 Ц 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 Ц 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 Ц 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 Ц 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru