Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 21.05.2022 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Spartak-2 | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 16.05.2022 | | Spartak-2 | | KAMAZ | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 07.05.2022 | | Rotor | | Spartak-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 23.04.2022 | | Akron | | Spartak-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Zhigulyovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 06.04.2022 | | Spartak-2 | | Fakel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 02.04.2022 | | Baltika | | Spartak-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 26.03.2022 | | Spartak-2 | | Metallurg | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 06.03.2022 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | Spartak-2 | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 27.11.2021 | | Spartak-2 | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 21.11.2021 | | Alaniya | | Spartak-2 | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 29.09.2021 | | Spartak-2 | | Tom | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 15.09.2021 | | Metallurg | | Spartak-2 | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 11.09.2021 | | Spartak-2 | | Volgar | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 05.09.2021 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Spartak-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 20.08.2021 | | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak-2 | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 15.08.2021 | | Spartak-2 | | Alaniya | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 31.07.2021 | | Kuban | | Spartak-2 | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 24.07.2021 | | Spartak-2 | | Yenisey | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 15.05.2021 | | Spartak-2 | | FK Chertanovo | | 4:3 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 08.05.2021 | | Spartak-2 | | Shinnik | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 17.04.2021 | | Spartak-2 | | Volgar | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 03.04.2021 | | Chaika | | Spartak-2 | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Peschanokopskoye |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 11.11.2020 | | Shinnik | | Spartak-2 | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 04.10.2020 | | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak-2 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 27.09.2020 | | Spartak-2 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 19.09.2020 | | Spartak-2 | | Veles | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 13.09.2020 | | Neftekhimik | | Spartak-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 05.09.2020 | | Dynamo | | Spartak-2 | | 0:3 |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 22.08.2020 | | Irtysh | | Spartak-2 | | 0:5 (0:1) * |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 16.08.2020 | | Spartak-2 | | Akron | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 12.08.2020 | | Tom | | Spartak-2 | | 1:2 (1:1) * |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2020/21, FNL First division |
| 01.08.2020 | | FK Chertanovo | | Spartak-2 | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 03.11.2019 | | Spartak-2 | | Mordovia | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 23.10.2019 | | Spartak-2 | | Fakel | | 7:2 (5:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 20.08.2019 | | Spartak-2 | | Yenisey | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 03.08.2019 | | Luch | | Spartak-2 | | 2:4 (1:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 24.07.2019 | | Spartak-2 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2019/20, FNL First division |
| 07.07.2019 | | Baltika | | Spartak-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 24.04.2019 | | FK Tyumen | | Spartak-2 | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 20.04.2019 | | Spartak-2 | | Mordovia | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 14.11.2018 | | Spartak-2 | | Sibir | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 30.09.2018 | | Mordovia | | Spartak-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 23.09.2018 | | Spartak-2 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 19.09.2018 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Spartak-2 | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 01.09.2018 | | Spartak-2 | | Baltika | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 26.08.2018 | | Zenit-2 | | Spartak-2 | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 19.08.2018 | | Spartak-2 | | Rotor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 12.08.2018 | | FK Khimki | | Spartak-2 | | 1:3 (1:3) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 08.08.2018 | | Spartak-2 | | Fakel | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, FNL First division |
| 17.07.2018 | | FK Sochi | | Spartak-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 12.05.2018 | | Spartak-2 | | Sibir | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 11.04.2018 | | Spartak-2 | | Tom | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 22.10.2017 | | Spartak-2 | | FK Tyumen | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 30.09.2017 | | Volgar | | Spartak-2 | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 16.09.2017 | | Tom | | Spartak-2 | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 06.09.2017 | | Olimpiets | | Spartak-2 | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 27.08.2017 | | Kuban | | Spartak-2 | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 13.08.2017 | | Fakel | | Spartak-2 | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 10.08.2017 | | Spartak-2 | | Zenit-2 | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 15.07.2017 | | Spartak-2 | | FK Orenburg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, FNL First division |
| 08.07.2017 | | Sibir | | Spartak-2 | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 14.05.2017 | | Spartak-2 | | FK Khimki | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 23.04.2017 | | Neftekhimik | | Spartak-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 17.04.2017 | | Spartak-2 | | Luch-Energiya | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 01.04.2017 | | Zenit-2 | | Spartak-2 | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 12.03.2017 | | Spartak-2 | | Yenisey | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 19.11.2016 | | Sokol | | Spartak-2 | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 13.11.2016 | | Spartak-2 | | Fakel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 05.11.2016 | | Mordovia | | Spartak-2 | | 1:4 (1:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 22.10.2016 | | Spartak-2 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 03.09.2016 | | Spartak-2 | | Zenit-2 | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 28.08.2016 | | Baltika | | Spartak-2 | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 17.08.2016 | | Yenisey | | Spartak-2 | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 01.08.2016 | | Spartak-2 | | Sokol | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 23.07.2016 | | Spartak-2 | | Kuban | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, FNL First division |
| 16.07.2016 | | Spartak-2 | | Mordovia | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 02.05.2016 | | Spartak-2 | | Baikal | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 18.04.2016 | | Spartak-2 | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 11.04.2016 | | Spartak-2 | | KAMAZ | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 03.04.2016 | | Spartak-2 | | Sibir | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 20.03.2016 | | Spartak-2 | | Sokol | | 4:3 (3:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 11.03.2016 | | Spartak-2 | | Luch-Energiya | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 25.11.2015 | | Spartak-2 | | Yenisey | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 15.11.2015 | | Spartak-2 | | Shinnik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 01.11.2015 | | Spartak-2 | | FK Tosno | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 15.10.2015 | | Baikal | | Spartak-2 | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 04.10.2015 | | Torpedo | | Spartak-2 | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Armavir |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 28.09.2015 | | KAMAZ | | Spartak-2 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 07.09.2015 | | Spartak-2 | | Volga | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 23.08.2015 | | Spartak-2 | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 03.08.2015 | | Yenisey | | Spartak-2 | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 27.07.2015 | | Spartak-2 | | Volgar | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, FNL First division |
| 15.07.2015 | | Spartak-2 | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |