Football matches in December 1987 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16.12 | Turkey | | Yugoslavia | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
İzmir |
Day 15 | |||||||||
16.12 | Greece | | Netherlands | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Rhodes | |||||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
02.12 | Hungary | | Cyprus | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
09.12 | Netherlands | | Cyprus | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Amsterdam |
Day 12 | |||||||||
02.12 | Luxembourg | | Scotland | 0:0 | |||||
Esch-Uelzecht |
Yugoslavia | | Belgium | 4:0 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia | | Iraq | 0:0 | ||||||
Qatar | | Kuwait | 0:0 | ||||||
Qatar | | Iraq | 1:3 | ||||||
Kuwait | | Saudi Arabia | 1:0 | ||||||
Kuwait | | Iraq | 2:1 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia | | Qatar | 1:1 | ||||||
Liberia | | Ivory Coast | 1:2 | ||||||
Monrovia |
Senegal | | Burkina Faso | 1:0 | ||||||
Monrovia |
Senegal | | Ivory Coast | 0:1 | ||||||
Monrovia | |||||||||
Liberia | | Burkina Faso | 1:0 | ||||||
Monrovia |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Togo | | Ivory Coast | 1:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | ||||
Gabon | | Equatorial Guinea | 0:0, pen. 4:3 | ||||||
Chad | | Equatorial Guinea | 4:0 | ||||||
Cameroon | | Gabon | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Chad | | Gabon | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Central African Republic | | Gabon | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Chad | | Central African Republic | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Cameroon | | Equatorial Guinea | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Cameroon | | Equatorial Guinea | 1:0 | ||||||
17.12 | South Korea | | Malaysia | 1:0 | |||||
19.12 | New Caledonia | | Tahiti | 1:0 | |||||
Noumea |
19.12 | Papua New Guinea | | Vanuatu | 3:1 | |||||
Noumea |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17.12 | New Caledonia | | Vanuatu | 6:0 | |||||
Noumea | |||||||||
17.12 | Papua New Guinea | | Wallis and Futuna | 2:0 | |||||
Noumea | |||||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
15.12 | New Caledonia | | Wallis and Futuna | 5:1 | |||||
Noumea | |||||||||
15.12 | Papua New Guinea | | American Samoa | 20:0 | |||||
Noumea | |||||||||
15.12 | Tahiti | | Vanuatu | 2:1 | |||||
Noumea | |||||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
12.12 | New Caledonia | | Tahiti | 2:3 | |||||
Noumea | |||||||||
12.12 | Vanuatu | | Papua New Guinea | 1:1 | |||||
Noumea | |||||||||
12.12 | Wallis and Futuna | | American Samoa | 5:1 | |||||
Noumea | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
10.12 | New Caledonia | | Papua New Guinea | 2:0 | |||||
Noumea | |||||||||
10.12 | Tahiti | | Wallis and Futuna | 4:0 | |||||
Noumea | |||||||||
10.12 | Vanuatu | | American Samoa | 7:0 | |||||
Noumea | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
09.12 | New Caledonia | | American Samoa | 10:0 | |||||
Noumea | |||||||||
09.12 | Tahiti | | Papua New Guinea | 0:0 | |||||
Noumea | |||||||||
09.12 | Vanuatu | | Wallis and Futuna | 6:1 | |||||
Noumea |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
09.12 20:00 | Vitkovice | | Vitória Guimaraes | 2:0 aet (1:0, 2:0), pen. 5:4 | 0:2 (0:0) | 2:2 | |||
Ostrava | |||||||||
09.12 20:00 | Brugge | | Borussia Dortmund | 5:0 aet (1:0, 3:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 5:3 | |||
Brugge | |||||||||
09.12 20:00 | Flamurtari | | Barcelona | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:4 (0:1) | 2:4 | |||
Vlorë | |||||||||
09.12 20:00 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Werder | 1:1 (1:0) | 1:2 (1:2) | 2:3 | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
09.12 20:00 | Bayer 04 | | Feyenoord | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:2 (2:2) | 3:2 | |||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
09.12 20:00 | Panathīnaïkós | | Honvéd | 5:1 (2:0) | 2:5 (0:3) | 7:6 | |||
Athens | |||||||||
09.12 20:00 | Sportul | | Hellas Verona | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:3 (0:2) | 1:4 | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||||
09.12 20:00 | Español | | Inter Milano | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:1 (0:1) | 2:1 | |||
Barcelona |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18.12 | Al Ahly Cairo | | Al Hilal | 2:0 (2:0) | 0:0 | 2:0 | |||
Cairo |
Day 23 | |||||||||
28.12 | Portsmouth | | Watford | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
28.12 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Derby County | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
28.12 | Queens Park Rangers | | Oxford United | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
28.12 | Nottingham Forest | | Coventry City | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
28.12 | Wimbledon | | Arsenal | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
28.12 | Tottenham Hotspur | | West Ham United | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
28.12 | Manchester United | | Everton | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
28.12 | Norwich City | | Chelsea | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
28.12 | Liverpool | | Newcastle United | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
28.12 | Luton Town | | Charlton Athletic | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
26.12 | Oxford United | | Liverpool | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Oxford | |||||||||
26.12 | Watford | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:3 (1:3) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
26.12 | West Ham United | | Wimbledon | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Southampton | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
26.12 | Chelsea | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Derby County | | Norwich City | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
26.12 | Arsenal | | Nottingham Forest | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Charlton Athletic | | Portsmouth | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
26.12 | Newcastle United | | Manchester United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
26.12 | Everton | | Luton Town | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
18.12 | Queens Park Rangers | | Coventry City | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
18.12 | Wimbledon | | Norwich City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
18.12 | Luton Town | | Southampton | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
19.12 | Portsmouth | | Manchester United | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
19.12 | Oxford United | | Nottingham Forest | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Oxford | |||||||||
19.12 | West Ham United | | Newcastle United | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19.12 | Arsenal | | Everton | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19.12 | Liverpool | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
20.12 | Derby County | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
20.12 | Charlton Athletic | | Chelsea | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
12.12 | Watford | | Luton Town | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
12.12 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Wimbledon | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
12.12 | Southampton | | Liverpool | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
12.12 | Chelsea | | West Ham United | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
12.12 | Everton | | Derby County | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
12.12 | Manchester United | | Oxford United | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
12.12 | Newcastle United | | Portsmouth | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
13.12 | Nottingham Forest | | Queens Park Rangers | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
13.12 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Charlton Athletic | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
13.12 | Coventry City | | Arsenal | 0:0 | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
05.12 | Portsmouth | | Coventry City | 0:0 | |||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
05.12 | Queens Park Rangers | | Manchester United | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
05.12 | Oxford United | | Newcastle United | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Oxford | |||||||||
05.12 | Wimbledon | | Nottingham Forest | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
05.12 | West Ham United | | Southampton | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
05.12 | Derby County | | Watford | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
05.12 | Arsenal | | Sheffield Wednesday | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
05.12 | Charlton Athletic | | Everton | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
05.12 | Luton Town | | Norwich City | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
06.12 | Liverpool | | Chelsea | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 40 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 87-24 | 90 | ||
2. | Manchester United | 40 | 23 | 12 | 5 | 71-38 | 81 | ||
3. | Nottingham Forest | 40 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 67-39 | 73 | ||
4. | Everton | 40 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 53-27 | 70 | ||
5. | Queens Park Rangers | 40 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 48-38 | 67 | ||
6. | Arsenal | 40 | 18 | 12 | 10 | 58-39 | 66 | ||
7. | Wimbledon | 40 | 14 | 15 | 11 | 58-47 | 57 | ||
8. | Newcastle United | 40 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 55-53 | 56 | ||
9. | Luton Town | 40 | 14 | 11 | 15 | 57-58 | 53 | ||
10. | Coventry City | 40 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 46-53 | 53 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Millwall | 44 | 25 | 7 | 12 | 72-52 | 82 | ||
2. | Aston Villa | 44 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 68-41 | 78 | ||
3. | Middlesbrough | 44 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 63-36 | 78 | ||
4. | Bradford City | 44 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 74-54 | 77 | ||
5. | Blackburn Rovers | 44 | 21 | 14 | 9 | 68-52 | 77 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 44 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 86-59 | 75 | ||
7. | Leeds United | 44 | 19 | 12 | 13 | 61-51 | 69 | ||
8. | Ipswich Town | 44 | 19 | 9 | 16 | 61-52 | 66 | ||
9. | Manchester City | 44 | 19 | 8 | 17 | 80-60 | 65 | ||
10. | Oldham Athletic | 44 | 18 | 11 | 15 | 72-64 | 65 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
19.12 | Antwerp | | Racing Jet | 7:2 | |||||
19.12 | Winterslag | | Molenbeek | 1:1 | |||||
19.12 | Standard | | Mechelen | 0:1 | |||||
19.12 | Anderlecht | | Lokeren | 3:2 | |||||
20.12 | Gent | | Liège | 0:0 | |||||
20.12 | Beveren | | Brugge | 5:2 | |||||
20.12 | Cercle | | Charleroi | 3:1 | |||||
20.12 | Waregem | | Beerschot | 3:1 | |||||
20.12 | Sint-Truiden | | Kortrijk | 1:2 | |||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
12.12 | Molenbeek | | Waregem | 0:0 | |||||
12.12 | Brugge | | Gent | 2:1 | |||||
12.12 | Charleroi | | Anderlecht | 1:0 | |||||
12.12 | Mechelen | | Cercle | 3:2 | |||||
12.12 | Beerschot | | Sint-Truiden | 2:0 | |||||
13.12 | Liège | | Winterslag | 0:0 | |||||
13.12 | Lokeren | | Beveren | 0:0 | |||||
13.12 | Racing Jet | | Standard | 0:2 | |||||
13.12 | Kortrijk | | Antwerp | 2:4 | |||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
05.12 | Antwerp | | Standard | 3:0 | |||||
05.12 | Brugge | | Waregem | 3:0 | |||||
05.12 | Charleroi | | Gent | 1:0 | |||||
05.12 | Mechelen | | Beveren | 1:0 | |||||
05.12 | Racing Jet | | Anderlecht | 1:4 | |||||
06.12 | Liège | | Beerschot | 1:1 | |||||
06.12 | Lokeren | | Winterslag | 6:0 | |||||
06.12 | Kortrijk | | Cercle | 2:1 | |||||
06.12 | Molenbeek | | Sint-Truiden | 2:0 | |||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
02.12 | Charleroi | | Waregem | 2:1 | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
05.12 | Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:0 | |||||
05.12 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Slavia | 2:1 | |||||
05.12 | Minyor | | Chernomorets | 3:0 | |||||
05.12 | Spartak Varna | | Vitosha | 1:1 | |||||
05.12 | Spartak Pleven | | Sliven | 0:1 | |||||
05.12 | Trakia | | Beroe | 3:0 | |||||
05.12 | CFKA Sredets | | Pirin | 1:0 | |||||
06.12 | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Etar | 1:0 | |||||
10.12 20:00 | Preußen (Münster) | | Fortuna (Köln) | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Münster |
Day 21 | |||||||||
05.12 15:00 | Alemannia | | Wattenscheid | 1:3 | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
05.12 15:00 | Bayreuth | | Darmstadt 98 | 0:1 | |||||
Bayreuth | |||||||||
05.12 15:00 | Kickers Offenbach | | Arminia | 2:0 | |||||
Offenbach am Main | |||||||||
05.12 15:00 | Osnabrück | | Sankt Pauli | 1:0 | |||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
05.12 15:00 | Rot-Weiß Essen | | BVL 08 Remscheid | 3:1 | |||||
Essen | |||||||||
05.12 15:00 | Saarbrücken | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 1:1 | |||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
05.12 15:00 | Ulm 1846 | | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:1 | |||||
Ulm | |||||||||
05.12 15:00 | Union | | Blau-Weiß | 2:2 | |||||
Solingen | |||||||||
05.12 15:00 | Fortuna Köln | | Meppen | 1:1 | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
05.12 15:00 | Freiburg | | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1:1 | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Stuttgarter Kickers | 38 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 89-49 | 51 | ||
2. | Sankt Pauli | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 65-38 | 49 | ||
3. | Darmstadt 98 | 38 | 16 | 15 | 7 | 48-32 | 47 | ||
4. | Wattenscheid | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 62-48 | 47 | ||
5. | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 38 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 63-38 | 46 | ||
6. | Alemannia | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 60-45 | 46 | ||
7. | Blau-Weiß | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 65-48 | 43 | ||
8. | Kickers Offenbach | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 56-49 | 39 | ||
9. | Osnabrück | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 47-47 | 38 | ||
10. | Freiburg | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 61-63 | 38 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
04.12 19:30 | Bayer 04 | | Homburg | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
04.12 20:00 | Hannover 96 | | Schalke 04 | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
05.12 15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Köln | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
05.12 15:30 | Stuttgart | | Nürnberg | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
05.12 15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Bayern | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
05.12 15:30 | Uerdingen 05 | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:4 (1:2) | |||||
Krefeld | |||||||||
05.12 15:30 | Bochum | | Eintracht | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
05.12 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Waldhof | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
05.12 15:30 | Karlsruher | | Werder | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Karlsruhe |
Day 13 | |||||||||
11.12 17:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Lokomotive | 1:2 | |||||
11.12 17:00 | Vorwärts | | Dynamo Berlin | 1:1 | |||||
12.12 13:00 | Wismut | | Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
12.12 13:00 | Stahl Riesa | | Hansa | 3:2 | |||||
12.12 13:00 | Carl Zeiss | | Dynamo Dresden | 1:2 | |||||
12.12 13:00 | Stahl Brandenburg | | Chemie | 2:1 | |||||
12.12 13:00 | Union | | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:1 | |||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
05.12 | Chemie | | Union | 0:0 | |||||
05.12 13:00 | Lokomotive | | Stahl Riesa | 2:0 | |||||
05.12 17:00 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | | Vorwärts | 3:1 | |||||
05.12 17:00 | Dynamo Dresden | | Stahl Brandenburg | 3:1 | |||||
05.12 17:00 | Hansa | | Carl Zeiss | 2:4 | |||||
05.12 17:00 | Magdeburg | | Rot-Weiß | 3:1 | |||||
05.12 17:00 | Dynamo Berlin | | Wismut | 2:1 | |||||
08.12 | Chemie | | Union | 3:2 | |||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
06.12 | Twente | | Sparta | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
06.12 | Den Haag | | AZ | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
06.12 | Den Bosch | | Feyenoord | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
06.12 | Fortuna Sittard | | Haarlem | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
06.12 | Utrecht | | Roda | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
06.12 | Volendam | | Zwolle | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
06.12 | PSV | | Dordrecht | 7:0 (3:0) | |||||
06.12 | VVV-Venlo | | Willem II | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
06.12 | Ajax | | Groningen | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
13.12 | Dordrecht | | Sparta | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
13.12 | Haarlem | | PSV | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
13.12 | VVV-Venlo | | Ajax | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
20.12 | Ascoli | | Fiorentina | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
20.12 | Empoli | | Cesena | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
20.12 | Inter | | Milan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
20.12 | Juventus | | Sampdoria | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
20.12 | Napoli | | Hellas Verona | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
20.12 | Roma | | Pescara | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
20.12 | Como | | Torino | 0:0 | |||||
20.12 | Pisa | | Avellino | 0:0 | |||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
13.12 | Cesena | | Como | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
13.12 | Fiorentina | | Inter | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
13.12 | Milan | | Roma | 0:2 | |||||
13.12 | Napoli | | Juventus | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
13.12 | Pescara | | Avellino | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
13.12 | Sampdoria | | Ascoli | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
13.12 | Torino | | Empoli | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
13.12 | Hellas Verona | | Pisa | 0:0 | |||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
20.12 | Belenenses | | Académica | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
23.12 | Marítimo | | Sporting | 2:3 (2:2) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
27.12 | Vitória Setubal | | Chaves | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
27.12 | Vitória Guimarães | | Farense | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
27.12 | Portimonense | | O Elvas | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Portimão | |||||||||
27.12 | Porto | | Penafiel | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
27.12 | Varzim | | Rio Ave | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Póvoa de Varzim | |||||||||
27.12 | Covilhã | | Salgueiros | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Covilhã | |||||||||
27.12 | Benfica | | Braga | 0:0 | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
27.12 | Boavista | | Espinho | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
13.12 | Farense | | Belenenses | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Faro | |||||||||
13.12 | Académica | | Benfica | 2:4 (1:3) | |||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
13.12 | Rio Ave | | Boavista | 0:0 | |||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
13.12 | Braga | | Marítimo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
13.12 | Sporting | | Portimonense | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
13.12 | Chaves | | Covilhã | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Chaves | |||||||||
13.12 | Penafiel | | Varzim | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
13.12 | Espinho | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Espinho | |||||||||
13.12 | O Elvas | | Vitória Setubal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Elvas | |||||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
06.12 | Farense | | Académica | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Faro |
Day 24 | |||||||||
18.12 | Monaco | | Paris Saint-Germain | 2:1 | |||||
19.12 | Nantes | | Nice | 0:1 | |||||
19.12 | Toulon | | Le Havre | 3:0 | |||||
19.12 | Saint-Étienne | | Chamois | 2:0 | |||||
19.12 | Racing | | Metz | 2:0 | |||||
19.12 | Cannes | | Toulouse | 1:1 | |||||
19.12 | Lavallois | | Auxerre | 0:0 | |||||
19.12 | Brest | | Marseille | 2:1 | |||||
19.12 | Bordeaux | | Montpellier | 1:0 | |||||
19.12 | Lille | | Lens | 1:1 | |||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
12.12 | Nice | | Racing | 1:2 | |||||
12.12 | Montpellier | | Cannes | 4:2 | |||||
12.12 | Nantes | | Lavallois | 1:2 | |||||
12.12 | Toulouse | | Monaco | 1:1 | |||||
12.12 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Chamois | 1:3 | |||||
12.12 | Auxerre | | Brest | 4:0 | |||||
12.12 | Marseille | | Lille | 0:1 | |||||
12.12 | Metz | | Saint-Étienne | 2:1 | |||||
12.12 | Le Havre | | Bordeaux | 0:1 | |||||
12.12 | Lens | | Toulon | 3:1 | |||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
05.12 | Chamois | | Toulouse | 0:0 | |||||
05.12 | Monaco | | Montpellier | 0:0 | |||||
05.12 | Toulon | | Marseille | 1:2 | |||||
05.12 | Saint-Étienne | | Nice | 3:2 | |||||
05.12 | Racing | | Nantes | 2:2 | |||||
05.12 | Cannes | | Le Havre | 3:0 | |||||
05.12 | Brest | | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:0 | |||||
05.12 | Lavallois | | Metz | 3:0 | |||||
05.12 | Bordeaux | | Lens | 5:2 | |||||
05.12 | Lille | | Auxerre | 0:1 | |||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
26.12 | Falkirk | | Aberdeen | 0:2 | |||||
Falkirk | |||||||||
26.12 | Dundee United | | Celtic | 1:2 | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
26.12 | Rangers | | Dundee | 2:0 | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
26.12 | Greenock Morton | | Hearts | 0:0 | |||||
Greenock | |||||||||
26.12 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Motherwell | 1:1 | |||||
Dunfermline | |||||||||
26.12 | Hibernian | | St. Mirren | 0:0 | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
19.12 | Celtic | | Aberdeen | 0:0 | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
19.12 | St. Mirren | | Dundee United | 0:1 | |||||
Paisley | |||||||||
19.12 | Hibernian | | Falkirk | 0:0 | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
19.12 | Motherwell | | Rangers | 0:2 | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
19.12 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Greenock Morton | 1:1 | |||||
Dunfermline | |||||||||
19.12 | Dundee | | Hearts | 0:0 | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
15.12 | Rangers | | Dunfermline Athletic | 2:2 | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
16.12 | Greenock Morton | | Dundee | 1:7 | |||||
Greenock | |||||||||
16.12 | Dundee United | | Hibernian | 1:2 | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
16.12 | Hearts | | Motherwell | 1:1 | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
16.12 | Aberdeen | | St. Mirren | 2:1 | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
22.12 | Falkirk | | Celtic | 0:2 | |||||
Falkirk | |||||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
12.12 | St. Mirren | | Dunfermline Athletic | 4:1 | |||||
Paisley | |||||||||
12.12 | Falkirk | | Dundee | 0:6 | |||||
Falkirk | |||||||||
12.12 | Hibernian | | Rangers | 0:2 | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
12.12 | Aberdeen | | Greenock Morton | 4:0 | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
12.12 | Celtic | | Hearts | 2:2 | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
12.12 | Dundee United | | Motherwell | 3:1 | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
05.12 | Dundee | | Aberdeen | 1:2 | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
05.12 | Greenock Morton | | Celtic | 0:4 | |||||
Greenock | |||||||||
05.12 | Rangers | | Dundee United | 1:0 | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
05.12 | Hearts | | Falkirk | 1:0 | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
05.12 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Hibernian | 1:0 | |||||
Dunfermline | |||||||||
05.12 | Motherwell | | St. Mirren | 2:1 | |||||
Motherwell |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newell's Old Boys | 38 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 68-22 | 55 | ||
2. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 38 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 49-28 | 49 | ||
3. | Racing Club | 38 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 51-33 | 48 | ||
4. | River Plate | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 51-40 | 46 | ||
5. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 38 | 11 | 21 | 6 | 44-36 | 43 | ||
6. | Vélez Sársfield | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 51-41 | 41 | ||
7. | Rosario Central | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 53-41 | 40 | ||
8. | Argentinos Juniors | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 49-44 | 40 | ||
9. | Español | 38 | 11 | 18 | 9 | 49-47 | 40 | ||
10. | Platense | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 42-45 | 38 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
02.12 | Guarani | | Atlético-PR | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||
Campinas | |||||||||
03.12 | Sport | | Bangu | 3:1 (3:1) | 2:3 (1:1) | 5:4 | |||
Recife |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
12.12 | Flamengo | | Internacional | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:1 (1:1) | 2:1 | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
06.12 | Internacional | | Flamengo | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Porto Alegre |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
02.12 | Cruzeiro | | Internacional | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
02.12 | Atlético-MG | | Flamengo | 2:3 (0:2) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:4 | |||
Belo Horizonte |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |