28.02.2014 < | Football matches for 1.03.2014 | > 02.03.2014 |
20:00 | Gibraltar | | Faroe Islands | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Gibraltar | |||||||||
20:45 | Malaysia | | Philippines | 0:0 | |||||
Selayang |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamos | | Vita | 0:0 | |||||
Harare | |||||||||
15:00 | Nkana | | Kampala City Council | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kitwe | |||||||||
15:30 | Flambeau de l'Est | | Cotonsport | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bujumbura | |||||||||
16:00 | Young Africans | | Al Ahly Cairo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||||
16:00 | Gor Mahia | | Espérance | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Nairobi | |||||||||
17:00 | Stade Malien | | Al Hilal | 0:0 | |||||
Bamako | |||||||||
18:45 | Zamalek | | Kabuscorp | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Cairo | |||||||||
19:00 | Kaizer Chiefs | | Liga Muçulmana | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Durban |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | How Mine | | Saint Michel United | 5:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bulawayo | |||||||||
15:30 | CARA | | Étoile du Sahel | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Pointe-Noire | |||||||||
15:30 | Kigali | | Al-Ahly Shendi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kigali | |||||||||
15:30 | Don Bosco | | Djoliba | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lubumbashi | |||||||||
15:30 | Union Douala | | Warri Wolves | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Douala | |||||||||
17:30 | Gamtel | | Difaa El Jadida | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Brikama | |||||||||
20:15 | SuperSport United | | AFC Leopards | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Pretoria |
FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) | | Alaniya (Vladikavkaz) | +:- | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Rotor (Volgograd) | | Salyut (Belgorod) | +:- | ||||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
17:00 | Terek (Groznyi) | | Mordovia (Saransk) | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Grozny |
Day 25 | |||||||||
16:30 | Austria | | Wacker | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
19:00 | Grödig | | Wiener Neustadt | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Grödig | |||||||||
19:00 | Sturm | | Wolfsberg | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
19:00 | Admira Wacker | | Ried | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf |
Day 28 | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | West Ham United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Fulham | | Chelsea | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Hull City | | Newcastle United | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
15:00 | Stoke City | | Arsenal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
17:30 | Southampton | | Liverpool | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Southampton |
Day 33 | |||||||||
12:15 | Queens Park Rangers | | Leeds United | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Reading | | Yeovil Town | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
15:00 | Watford | | Blackpool | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Wigan Athletic | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Burnley | | Derby County | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
15:00 | Millwall | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | AFC Bournemouth | | Doncaster Rovers | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
15:00 | Huddersfield Town | | Barnsley | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Blackburn Rovers | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Middlesbrough | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | Ipswich Town | | Birmingham City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
15:00 | Leicester City | | Charlton Athletic | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Leicester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leicester City | 46 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 83-43 | 102 | ||
2. | Burnley | 46 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 72-37 | 93 | ||
3. | Derby County | 46 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 84-52 | 85 | ||
4. | Queens Park Rangers | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 60-44 | 80 | ||
5. | Wigan Athletic | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 61-48 | 73 | ||
6. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 55-40 | 72 | ||
7. | Reading | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 70-56 | 71 | ||
8. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 70-62 | 70 | ||
9. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 60-54 | 68 | ||
10. | AFC Bournemouth | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 67-66 | 66 |
Day 28 | |||||||||
20:00 | Gent | | Charleroi | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
20:00 | Kortrijk | | Cercle | 4:0 (4:0) | |||||
Kortrijk | |||||||||
20:00 | Lierse | | Oud-Heverlee | 0:0 | |||||
Lier | |||||||||
20:00 | Mons | | Oostende | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Mons | |||||||||
20:00 | Waasland-Beveren | | Zulte Waregem | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Beveren |
Day 25 | |||||||||
14:00 | Cherno More | | Liteks | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Varna | |||||||||
15:30 | Beroe | | Lyubimets 2007 | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Stara Zagora | |||||||||
16:15 | CSKA | | Slavia | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 23 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Nürnberg | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Mainz 05 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Hamburger SV | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Augsburg | | Hannover | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Augsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
18:30 | Bayern | | Schalke 04 | 5:1 (4:0) | |||||
München |
Day 26 | |||||||||
16:00 | Málaga | | Real Valladolid | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Málaga | |||||||||
18:00 | Levante | | Atlético Osasuna | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
20:00 | Getafe | | Español | 0:0 | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
22:00 | Elche | | Celta de Vigo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Elche |
Day 21 | |||||||||
18:00 | Estoril-Praia | | Olhanense | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Estoril | |||||||||
20:15 | Sporting | | Braga | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lisboa |
Day 17 | |||||||||
13:30 | Javor | | Donji Srem | 0:0 | |||||
Ivanjica | |||||||||
13:30 | Vojvodina | | Voždovac | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novi Sad | |||||||||
13:30 | OFK | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
13:30 | Rad | | Novi Pazar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
14:30 | Jagodina | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Jagodina | |||||||||
16:00 | Napredak | | Radnički 1923 | 3:3 (0:0) | |||||
Kruŝevac | |||||||||
17:00 | Partizan | | Radnički Niš | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 27 | |||||||||
17:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Monaco | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
20:00 | Lorient | | Bastia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lorient | |||||||||
20:00 | Nice | | Toulouse | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
20:00 | Reims | | Valenciennes | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Reims | |||||||||
20:00 | Rennes | | Guingamp | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
20:00 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Bordeaux | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Montbéliard |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:00 | Osijek | | Istra 1961 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Osijek | |||||||||
17:00 | Rijeka | | Split | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rijeka |
Day 18 | |||||||||
20:15 | Bohemians 1905 | | Sparta | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Praha |
Day 28 | |||||||||
15:00 | Aberdeen | | St. Johnstone | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
15:00 | Celtic | | Inverness | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | Hearts | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
15:00 | Ross County | | Partick Thistle | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Dingwall | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Mirren | | Kilmarnock | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Paisley |
Day 1 | |||||||||
13:00 | Nõmme Kalju | | Infonet | -:+ | |||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
13:00 | Lokomotiv | | Flora | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Jõhvi | |||||||||
16:00 | Levadia | | Paide | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
19:00 | Tallinna Kalev | | Sillamäe Kalev | 0:6 (0:4) | |||||
Tallinn |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:00 | Vélez Sársfield | | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
18:15 | Atlético Rafaela | | Belgrano | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Rafaela | |||||||||
20:10 | Argentinos Juniors | | Arsenal | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
20:30 | Rosario Central | | Colón | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rosario |
Day 21 | |||||||||
17:30 | Central Coast Mariners | | Sydney | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Gosford | |||||||||
19:45 | Melbourne Heart | | Melbourne Victory | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 43-25 | 52 | ||
2. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 34-29 | 42 | ||
3. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 33-36 | 42 | ||
4. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 42-43 | 41 | ||
5. | Sydney | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 40-38 | 39 | ||
6. | Adelaide United | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 45-36 | 38 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 34-34 | 36 | ||
8. | Perth Glory | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 28-37 | 28 | ||
9. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 36-51 | 28 | ||
10. | Melbourne Heart | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 36-42 | 26 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |