Estonia 2014

Meistriliiga

Relegation play-off

Lokomotiv, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Levadia362664112 - 1984CL123357 - 1439143155 - 545
2.Kalev S362547108 - 3479EL121555 - 1937133253 - 1542
3.Flora36247588 - 3679EL123343 - 1439124245 - 2240
4.Nõmme Kalju36246685 - 1978EL123343 - 939123342 - 1039
5.Infonet36199880 - 446694548 - 2431105332 - 2035
6.Paide36981939 - 6735431120 - 361555819 - 3120
7.Tammeka36772237 - 8328351018 - 4614421219 - 3714
8.Trans366102037 - 792846821 - 3418241216 - 4510
9.Lokomotiv36462635 - 11518r331217 - 4012131418 - 756
10.Kalev T36333021 - 14612221411 - 738111610 - 734

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2014 19:00Trans Lokomotiv2:2 (1:1)
 Narva
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.2014 19:00Tammeka Lokomotiv3:3 (3:1)
 Tartu
Day 19
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2014 19:00Lokomotiv Infonet1:1 (0:1)
 Jõhvi
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2014 19:00Lokomotiv Tammeka2:2 (1:0)
 Jõhvi
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2014 19:00Tammeka Lokomotiv1:1 (0:1)
 Tartu

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 460
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 519
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

SenegalAlgeria

21:00

TajikistanNorth Korea

20:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

19:00

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

18:45

NemanFK Homel

20:45

 

Tsarsko SeloArda

18:45

LokomotivSlavia

21:00

 

ArkaJagiellonia

18:00

ŁKSLechia

20:30

 

VoždovacTSC

20:00

 

OsijekSlaven

19:00

DinamoLokomotiva

21:00

 

SlovanViktoria

18:30

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

19:30

 

Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

TunisiaNigeria

0:1

ArsenalBayern

2:1

AIKArarat-Armenia

3:1

RosenborgLinfield

4:0

Riga FCDundalk

0:0 aet
pen. 4:5

CelticSarajevo

2:1

PiastBATE

1:2

MariborValur

2:0

SutjeskaSlovan

1:1 aet
pen. 3:2

LudogoretsFerencváros

2:3

CFRAstana

3:1

QarabağPartizani

2:0

ChikhuraFola

2:1

Independiente del ValleCaracas

2:0

 

Atlético (Belo Horizonte)Cruzeiro (

2:0

Bahia (Salvador)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

0:1

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

1:0
pen. 5:4

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético (Curitiba)

1:1
pen. 1:3

 

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo

5:0

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps

4:0

Chicago FireColumbus Crew

2:2

TorontoNew York Red Bulls

3:1

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBeijing Renhe

2:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Tianhai

2:1

Shanghai SIPGHebei China Fortune

3:0

ShenzhenChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:2

Wuhan ZallJiangsu Suning

1:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru