Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010

Apertura

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Estudiantes19143232 - 84590019 - 12753213 - 718
2.Vélez Sársfield19134233 - 94381019 - 22553214 - 718
3.Arsenal1995522 - 193253210 - 71842312 - 1214
4.River Plate1987421 - 18315319 - 81834312 - 1013
5.Godoy Cruz1978432 - 252934313 - 141344119 - 1116
6.Racing Club1985625 - 182952317 - 10173338 - 812
7.Lanús1984720 - 25283339 - 111251411 - 1416
8.All Boys1975724 - 232672119 - 10230365 - 133
9.Newell's Old Boys1968513 - 12265239 - 6171624 - 69
10.Colón1975721 - 29263339 - 91242412 - 2014
11.Boca Juniors1974820 - 202551414 - 12162346 - 89
12.Tigre1974824 - 242552216 - 9172268 - 158
13.Argentinos Juniors1966722 - 21244239 - 61424413 - 1510
14.San Lorenzo de Almagro1966718 - 202445113 - 7172165 - 137
15.Banfield1948720 - 192026212 - 9122258 - 108
16.Quilmes1947814 - 231933410 - 13121444 - 107
17.Olimpo19531118 - 261842312 - 9141186 - 174
18.Huracán19441116 - 331624311 - 10102085 - 236
19.Gimnasia y Esgrima19361013 - 231533412 - 13120361 - 103
20.Independiente1928913 - 26142436 - 7100467 - 194

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

ZürichBayer 04

18:55

AEKLudogorets

19:55

Red BullRosenborg

18:55

RB LeipzigCeltic

18:55

KøbenhavnSlavia Praha

18:55

ZenitBordeaux

19:55

AnderlechtFenerbahçe

18:55

SpartakDinamo Zagreb

18:55

SportingArsenal

17:55

QarabağVorskla

20:55

MilanReal Betis

18:55

F91Olympiakós

18:55

RangersSpartak Moscow

20:00

VillarrealRapid Wien

21:00

Eintracht FrankfurtApollon

21:00

MarseilleLazio

21:00

Sarpsborg 08Malmö

21:00

BeşiktaşGenk

22:00

StandardFK Krasnodar

21:00

SevillaAkhisar Belediyespor

21:00

BaumitAstana

21:00

RennesDynamo Kyiv

21:00

ChelseaBATE

20:00

PAÓKMOL Vidi

22:00

JuniorDefensa y Justicia

19:45

HeredianoMotagua

20:00

 

Rubin (Kazan)Dynamo (Moscow)

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

AÉKBayern

0:2

AjaxBenfica

1:0

HoffenheimLyon

3:3

ShahtarManchester City

0:3

RomaCSKA

3:0

Real MadridViktoria

2:1

Young BoysValencia

1:1

Manchester UnitedJuventus

0:1

River PlateGrêmio

0:1

Santa FeDeportivo Cali

1:1

PirooziAl Sadd

1:1

EspérancePrimeiro de Agosto

4:2

ES SétifAl-Ahly Cairo

2:1

 

LokomotivNavbahor

1:0

 

NasafSoʼgʼdiyona

3:0

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

2:1

 

MiddlesbroughRotherham United

0:0

MillwallWigan Athletic

2:1

Norwich CityAston Villa

2:1

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

3:0

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

1:1

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

3:1

Birmingham CityReading

2:1

 

Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood

0:1*

Halifax TownWarrington Town

2:0*

WrexhamHarrogate Town

2:0*

Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town

5:0*

Maidenhead UnitedChippenham Town

1:0*

 

DundeeHearts

0:3

 

PärnuFlora

0:6

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru