USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.10.1989 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.10.1989 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spitak | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Livny |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.10.1989 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Anapa | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 23.09.1989 | | Signal | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Izobilny |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.09.1989 | | Spartak Oryol | | Lori | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.09.1989 | | Spartak Oryol | | Shirak | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Livny |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.08.1989 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Nalchik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.08.1989 | | Spartak Oryol | | Volgar | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.07.1989 | | Spartak Oryol | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.07.1989 | | Spartak Oryol | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.06.1989 | | Spartak Oryol | | Uralan | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 23.06.1989 | | Spartak Oryol | | Signal | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 04.06.1989 | | Spartak Oryol | | Avangard Kursk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.05.1989 | | Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.05.1989 | | Spartak Oryol | | Khimik Semiluki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.05.1989 | | Spartak Oryol | | Luch Azov | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.04.1989 | | Spartak Oryol | | Druzhba Maykop | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 17.04.1989 | | Spartak Oryol | | MTsOP Khimik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1988 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.09.1988 | | Spartak Oryol | | Baltika | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.07.1988 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 24.06.1988 | | Spartak Oryol | | Gomselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.06.1988 | | Spartak Oryol | | Zarya Beltsy | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.06.1988 | | Spartak Oryol | | RShVSM-RAF | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.06.1988 | | Spartak Oryol | | Zveinieks | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.09.1987 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dnepr | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.09.1987 | | Spartak Oryol | | Vityaz | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.09.1987 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.07.1987 | | Spartak Oryol | | Zveinieks | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.07.1987 | | Dynamo Brest | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.06.1987 | | Spartak Tambov | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tambov |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.06.1987 | | Spartak Oryol | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.05.1987 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.10.1986 | | Dnepr | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 27.09.1986 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.09.1986 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 31.08.1986 | | Baltika | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.08.1986 | | Spartak Oryol | | Avangard Kursk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.08.1986 | | Spartak Oryol | | Zarya Beltsy | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 17.06.1986 | | Spartak Oryol | | Baltika | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.05.1986 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.05.1986 | | Spartak Oryol | | Sport | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.04.1986 | | Spartak Oryol | | Vityaz | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.04.1986 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dnepr | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.10.1985 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Tambov | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.09.1985 | | Spartak Oryol | | Vityaz | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1985 | | Spartak Oryol | | Sport | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.08.1985 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.07.1985 | | Spartak Oryol | | Zarya Beltsy | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.06.1985 | | Spartak Oryol | | Zveinieks | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.06.1985 | | Spartak Oryol | | Avangard Kursk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.05.1985 | | Spartak Oryol | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.10.1984 | | ShVSM | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:3 |
| Tallinn |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.10.1984 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.10.1984 | | Spartak Oryol | | Khimik Grodno | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.09.1984 | | Spartak Oryol | | Zarya Beltsy | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 14.09.1984 | | Strela | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.09.1984 | | Spartak Oryol | | Gomselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.09.1984 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1984 | | Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.08.1984 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 17.07.1984 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 14.07.1984 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dvina | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.06.1984 | | Spartak Oryol | | Strela | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 23.05.1984 | | Spartak Oryol | | Atlantas | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.05.1984 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:3 |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.05.1984 | | Spartak Oryol | | ShVSM | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.05.1984 | | Spartak Oryol | | Zveinieks | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1983 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 03.10.1983 | | Spartak Oryol | | Atlantas | | 1:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.09.1983 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Brest | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.09.1983 | | Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 01.09.1983 | | Spartak Oryol | | Avangard Kursk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 27.08.1983 | | Baltika | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.08.1983 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.08.1983 | | Spartak Oryol | | Sever | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.07.1983 | | Spartak Oryol | | Strela | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.06.1983 | | Spartak Oryol | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.06.1983 | | Spartak Oryol | | Baltika | | 6:2 (2:1) |
| Orel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.05.1983 | | Atlantas | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.05.1983 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.05.1983 | | Spartak Oryol | | ShVSM | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.10.1982 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Brest | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Orel |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.10.1982 | | Spartak Oryol | | Atlantas | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 24.09.1982 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dvina | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.08.1982 | | Spartak Oryol | | Baltika | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.07.1982 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.06.1982 | | Spartak Oryol | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.05.1982 | | Spartak Oryol | | Avangard Kursk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.05.1982 | | Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.10.1981 | | Spartak Oryol | | Mashuk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.10.1981 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Nalchik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.09.1981 | | Spartak Oryol | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Orel |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.09.1981 | | Spartak Oryol | | Atommash | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Orel |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.09.1981 | | Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.08.1981 | | Spartak Oryol | | Uralan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.08.1981 | | Spartak Oryol | | Volgar | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.08.1981 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Spartak Oryol | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.07.1981 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.07.1981 | | Atommash | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.07.1981 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.07.1981 | | Spartak Oryol | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Orel |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.06.1981 | | Spartak Oryol | | Tsement | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.06.1981 | | Spartak Oryol | | Druzhba Maykop | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Orel |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.05.1981 | | Spartak Oryol | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Orel |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.10.1980 | | Spartak Oryol | | Atommash | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Orel |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.09.1980 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.09.1980 | | Spartak Oryol | | Druzhba Maykop | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.09.1980 | | Spartak Oryol | | Tsement | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.08.1980 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.08.1980 | | Spartak Oryol | | Terek | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.08.1980 | | Spartak Oryol | | Avangard Kursk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.08.1980 | | Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Orel |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.07.1980 | | Spartak Oryol | | Volgar | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 17.06.1980 | | Spartak Oryol | | Mashuk | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.06.1980 | | Spartak Oryol | | Uralan | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Orel |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 27.05.1980 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.05.1980 | | Spartak Oryol | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Orel |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.05.1980 | | Spartak Oryol | | Sokol | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.05.1980 | | Atommash | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Tsimlyansk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.10.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Rostselmash | | 3:2 |
| Orel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 17.10.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 4:1 |
| Orel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.10.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Tsement | | 1:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.09.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Avangard Kursk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.09.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | | 3:2 |
| Orel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.09.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Revtrud | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.08.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Ryazan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.08.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Znamya Truda | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.08.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 3:1 |
| Orel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.08.1979 | | Turbina Syzran | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 31.07.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Orel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.07.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Volgar | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.07.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Trud Volzhskiy | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.07.1979 | | Rostselmash | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.06.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Volga Gorkiy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.06.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.06.1979 | | Salyut | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.06.1979 | | Avangard Kursk | | Spartak Oryol | | 2:4 (1:2) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.05.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 17.05.1979 | | Revtrud | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:2 |
| Tambov |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 27.04.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Sokol | | 2:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.04.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Stal | | 3:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.04.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Turbina Syzran | | 6:0 (4:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.04.1979 | | Volgar | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 30.10.1978 | | Mashinostroitel | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:2 |
| Tula |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.10.1978 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Ryazan | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.10.1978 | | Spartak Oryol | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.10.1978 | | Revtrud | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 01.10.1978 | | Spartak Oryol | | Stal | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.08.1978 | | Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.08.1978 | | Spartak Oryol | | Avangard Kursk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.08.1978 | | Spartak Oryol | | Mashuk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.07.1978 | | Spartak Oryol | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.07.1978 | | Spartak Oryol | | Mashinostroitel | | 5:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.06.1978 | | Spartak Oryol | | Druzhba Maykop | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.06.1978 | | Spartak Oryol | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.05.1978 | | Spartak Oryol | | Revtrud | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.05.1978 | | Spartak Oryol | | Sokol | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.05.1978 | | Spartak Oryol | | Uralan | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1978 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.04.1978 | | Spartak Oryol | | Volgar | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Livny |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.10.1977 | | Spartak Oryol | | Revtrud | | 2:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.08.1977 | | Spartak Oryol | | Volgar | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 23.08.1977 | | Spartak Oryol | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.08.1977 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.07.1977 | | Spartak Oryol | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 3:2 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.07.1977 | | Spartak Oryol | | Kuban | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.06.1977 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Ryazan | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.06.1977 | | Spartak Oryol | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.05.1977 | | Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.05.1977 | | Spartak Oryol | | Volga Gorkiy | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.10.1976 | | Spartak Oryol | | Volga Kalinin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.09.1976 | | Spartak Oryol | | Mashinostroitel Tula | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.09.1976 | | Spartak Oryol | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 4:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.08.1976 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 23.05.1976 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.04.1976 | | Spartak Oryol | | Elektron | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.04.1976 | | Spartak Oryol | | Sever | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.10.1975 | | Spartak Oryol | | Mashinostroitel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 17.10.1975 | | Spartak Oryol | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 2:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.09.1975 | | Spartak Oryol | | Avangard Kursk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.09.1975 | | Spartak Oryol | | Uralan | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.08.1975 | | Spartak Oryol | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.07.1975 | | Spartak Oryol | | Volgar | | 2:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.07.1975 | | Spartak Oryol | | Terek | | 2:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.07.1975 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.06.1975 | | Stal | | Novolipetsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.05.1975 | | Stal | | Revtrud | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.05.1975 | | Stal | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 3:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.05.1975 | | Stal | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.05.1975 | | Stal | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.10.1974 | | Stal | | Druzhba | | 2:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 27.09.1974 | | Revtrud | | Stal | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.09.1974 | | Stal | | Avangard Kursk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.09.1974 | | Stal | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 5:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.09.1974 | | Stal | | Zenit | | 2:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.08.1974 | | Stal | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.08.1974 | | Stal | | Kord | | +:- |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.07.1974 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Stal | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.07.1974 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Stal | | 1:4 |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.07.1974 | | Stal | | Stroitel Ufa | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 30.06.1974 | | Stal | | Rubin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.06.1974 | | Stal | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.06.1974 | | Stal | | Barrikady | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 30.05.1974 | | Stal | | Volgar | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.05.1974 | | Terek | | Stal | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.05.1974 | | Stal | | Sokol | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.10.1973 | | Stal | | Terek | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.09.1973 | | Lori | | Stal | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 17.09.1973 | | Stal | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.09.1973 | | Stal | | Metallurg Tula | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 04.09.1973 | | Volgar | | Stal | | 0:4 |
| Astrakhan |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.08.1973 | | Stal | | Kuban | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.08.1973 | | Stal | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 2:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.08.1973 | | Stal | | Polad | | 3:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.07.1973 | | Stal | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.05.1973 | | Stal | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.05.1973 | | Stal | | Uralan | | 3:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1973 | | Stal | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:2 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 17.10.1972 | | Spartak Oryol | | Guria | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.10.1972 | | Spartak Oryol | | Kolkhida | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.09.1972 | | Spartak Oryol | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.07.1972 | | Spartak Oryol | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.06.1972 | | Spartak Oryol | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.09.1971 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dvina | | 4:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.09.1971 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.09.1971 | | Spartak Oryol | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 2:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 01.09.1971 | | Spartak Oryol | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.08.1971 | | Spartak Oryol | | Elektron | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.08.1971 | | Spartak Oryol | | Atlantas | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.08.1971 | | Spartak Oryol | | Zveinieks | | 3:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.07.1971 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:3 |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.07.1971 | | Spartak Oryol | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.06.1971 | | Dvina | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.05.1971 | | Spartak Oryol | | Neman | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.04.1971 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 2:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 14.10.1969 | | Spartak Oryol | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 13.09.1969 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Saransk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 13.08.1969 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 |
| Shakhty |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 07.08.1969 | | Spartak Oryol | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | +:- |
| Oryol |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 02.08.1969 | | Spartak Oryol | | Urozhay Kanevskaya | | 4:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 29.07.1969 | | Spartak Oryol | | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.07.1969 | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Shakhtinsky |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 02.07.1969 | | Spartak Oryol | | Tsement | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 24.06.1969 | | Spartak Oryol | | Urozhay Krymsk | | 5:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 09.06.1969 | | Spartak Oryol | | Khimmashevets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 01.06.1969 | | Spartak Oryol | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 3:1 |
| Orel |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 25.05.1969 | | Spartak Oryol | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | 3:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.05.1969 | | Spartak Oryol | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.05.1969 | | Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 24.10.1968 | | Urozhay Labinsk | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 07.10.1968 | | Spartak Oryol | | Alazani | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 03.10.1968 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dila | | 2:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 13.09.1968 | | Spartak Oryol | | Energiya Volzhskiy | | 2:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 19.08.1968 | | Spartak Oryol | | Urozhay Aleksandrovskaya | | 2:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 15.08.1968 | | Spartak Oryol | | Urozhay Svetlograd | | 3:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 11.08.1968 | | Spartak Oryol | | Uralan | | 3:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 19.06.1968 | | Spartak Oryol | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 15.06.1968 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dashgyn | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 11.06.1968 | | Spartak Oryol | | Araz | | 3:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 03.06.1968 | | Energiya Volzhskiy | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Volzhsky |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 13.05.1968 | | Spartak Oryol | | Khimik Nevinnomysk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 09.05.1968 | | Spartak Oryol | | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 16.04.1968 | | Uralan | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 |
| Elista |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.10.1967 | | Spartak Oryol | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.09.1967 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dvina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.09.1967 | | Spartak Oryol | | Zveinieks | | 5:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.08.1967 | | Spartak Belgorod | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.08.1967 | | Avangard Kolomna | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.07.1967 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.05.1967 | | Zvezda | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.04.1967 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Ryazan | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 16.10.1966 | | Iskra | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.09.1966 | | Spartak Oryol | | Znamya Truda | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.09.1966 | | Avangard Kolomna | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 04.09.1966 | | Spartak Oryol | | Metallurg Tula | | 1:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.08.1966 | | Spartak Oryol | | Znamya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.08.1966 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 03.07.1966 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Brest | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.06.1966 | | Spartak Oryol | | Neman | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.06.1966 | | Spartak Oryol | | Avangard Kolomna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.05.1966 | | Znamya | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.05.1966 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 07.05.1966 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dvina | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1966 | | Spartak Oryol | | Zveinieks | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 24.10.1965 | | Spartak Oryol | | Torpedo Armavir | | 2:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 20.10.1965 | | Spartak Oryol | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | 3:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 12.10.1965 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 07.10.1965 | | Spartak Oryol | | Sevan | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 21.09.1965 | | Trud Penza | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 08.09.1965 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Tambov | | 4:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 26.08.1965 | | Spartak Oryol | | Trud Tolyatti | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 13.07.1965 | | Sevan | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Hoktemberyan |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 04.07.1965 | | Energiya Volzhskiy | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Volzhsky |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 25.06.1965 | | Spartak Oryol | | Trud Penza | | 2:1 |
| Orel |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 20.06.1965 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Saransk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Orel |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.06.1965 | | Spartak Tambov | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 01.06.1965 | | Spartak Oryol | | Neftyanik Syzran | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 27.05.1965 | | Trud Tolyatti | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Tolyatti |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 09.05.1965 | | Spartak Oryol | | Progress Kamensk | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 03.10.1964 | | Spartak Oryol | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 27.08.1964 | | Spartak Oryol | | Neftyanik Syzran | | 3:1 |
| Orel |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.08.1964 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:2 |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 02.08.1964 | | Spartak Oryol | | Torpedo Lipetsk | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 24.07.1964 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 24.06.1964 | | Spartak Oryol | | Energiya | | 1:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 09.06.1964 | | Spartak Oryol | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 3:1 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 04.06.1964 | | Spartak Oryol | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 3:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 24.05.1964 | | Spartak Tambov | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.05.1964 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.10.1963 | | Spartak Oryol | | Onezhets | | 3:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.10.1963 | | Spartak Oryol | | Tralflotovets | | 4:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.09.1963 | | Spartak Oryol | | Sputnik | | 3:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 25.09.1963 | | Spartak Leningrad | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.08.1963 | | Spartak Oryol | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 04.08.1963 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Leningrad | | 2:1 |
| Orel |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 31.07.1963 | | Serp i Molot | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:3 |
| Orel |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.07.1963 | | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.07.1963 | | Spartak Oryol | | Vympel | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.06.1963 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Spartak Oryol | | 2:4 (1:3) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 12.06.1963 | | Spartak Oryol | | Trud Noginsk | | 1:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.06.1963 | | Spartak Oryol | | Traktor | | 1:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 12.05.1963 | | Spartak Oryol | | Shakhtyor Tula | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:2 |
| |