17.05.1974 < | Football matches for 18.05.1974 | > 19.05.1974 |
South Korea | | Burma | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Seoul | |||||||||
Indonesia XI | | Khmer | 0:0 aet, pen. 3:2 | ||||||
Seoul |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Scotland | | England | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Wales | | Northern Ireland | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Wrexham |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Kostroma | 2:0 | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Zhalgiris | | Khimik Grodno | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
Gomselmash | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Gomel | |||||||||
Dnepr | | Dvina | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
Bug | | Elektron | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Brest | |||||||||
Volga Gorkiy | | Sever | 3:1 | ||||||
Gorky | |||||||||
15:00 | Volga Kalinin | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kalinin | |||||||||
17:00 | Atlantas | | Mashinostroitel Tula | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
18:30 | Daugava | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 0:0 | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
19:00 | Zveinieks | | Spartak Ryazan | 0:0 | |||||
Liepāja |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Terek | | Stal | 0:2 | ||||||
Mashuk | | Salyut | 0:1 | ||||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Rubin | 2:3 | ||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Zenit | 2:0 | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
18:00 | Druzhba | | Avangard Kursk | 3:0 | |||||
Maykop | |||||||||
18:00 | Barrikady | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 0:0 | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
19:00 | Volgar | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 4:1 | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
19:00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 0:1 | |||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | Revtrud | 3:1 | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
19:00 | Kord | | Stroitel Ufa | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Balakovo |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Luch | | Sakhalin | 3:1 | ||||||
Neftyanik Tumen | | Chkalovets | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Amur | 1:1 | ||||||
Dynamo Barnaul | | Lokomotiv Chita | 0:0 | ||||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
15:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Aviator | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
17:00 | SKA | | Vulkan | 2:1 | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Uralets | | Irtysh | 2:0 | |||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Zauralets | 1:0 | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Torpedo Tomsk | | Selenga | 0:0 | |||||
Tomsk |
Day 32 | |||||||||
VOEST | | SSW Innsbruck | 3:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
GAK | | Austria Salzburg | 1:1 | ||||||
Graz GAK-Platz |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0:2 | ||||||
Botev | | JSK Spartak | 5:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski-Spartak | 4:2 | ||||||
Trakia | | Pirin | 2:2 | ||||||
CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Minyor | 5:1 | ||||||
Cherno More | | Spartak | 2:2 | ||||||
Yantra | | Etar | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 34 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia | | Bayern | 5:0 (4:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Kickers | | Fortuna Köln | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Offenbach am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Hannover 96 | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Hertha | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Rot-Weiß | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Schalke 04 | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Duisburg | | Werder | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Wuppertaler SV | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Stuttgart |
Itabaiana | | Bahia | 0:1 | ||||||
Avaí | | Olaria | 0:2 | ||||||
Coritiba | | Atlético-PR | 0:1 | ||||||
Grêmio | | Tiradentes | 4:0 | ||||||
América-RJ | | Internacional | 3:0 | ||||||
Vitória | | Botafogo | 3:1 | ||||||
Flamengo | | Fluminense | 0:0 | ||||||
Remo | | Paysandu | 0:0 | ||||||
América-RN | | Desportiva | 0:0 | ||||||
Sampaio Corrêa | | Vasco da Gama | 2:0 | ||||||
Cruzeiro | | América-MG | 2:2 | ||||||
Guarani | | Sport | 1:1 | ||||||
Corinthians | | Santos | 1:1 | ||||||
Portuguesa | | Atlético-MG | 2:2 | ||||||
Náutico | | Santa Cruz | 0:0 | ||||||
CSA | | Ceará | 1:3 | ||||||
Goiás | | Operário-MT | 0:0 | ||||||
Nacional | | Rio Negro | 1:1 | ||||||
Fortaleza | | São Paulo | 1:1 | ||||||
CEUB | | Palmeiras | 1:1 | ||||||
Washington Diplomats | | Dallas Tornado | 4:1 | ||||||
Washington | |||||||||
Philadelphia Atoms | | Denver Dynamos | 1:0 | ||||||
Philadelphia | |||||||||
San Jose Earthquakes | | Saint Louis Stars | 3:2, pen. ?:? | ||||||
San Jose |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Miami Toros | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 38-24 | 90 | ||
2. | Baltimore Comets | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 42-46 | 72 | ||
3. | Philadelphia Atoms | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 25-25 | 54 | ||
4. | Washington Diplomats | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 29-36 | 48 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas Tornado | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 39-27 | 72 | ||
2. | Saint Louis Stars | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 27-42 | 30 | ||
3. | Denver Dynamos | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 21-42 | 30 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Seattle Sounders | 20 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 37-17 | 78 | ||
2. | Los Angeles Aztecs | 20 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 41-36 | 78 | ||
3. | San Jose Earthquakes | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 43-38 | 72 | ||
4. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 29-31 | 54 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
13:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:10 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:15 | |
17:15 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 aet | |
2:0 aet | |
2:1 aet | |
0:2 | |
1:0 aet | |
1:3* | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |