05.05.1975 < | Football matches for 6.05.1975 | > 07.05.1975 |
Rosario Central | | Independiente Avellaneda | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Rosario |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Pamir | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
17:30 | Torpedo | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 0:0 | |||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
18:30 | Shinnik | | Rubin | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
18:30 | Kuban | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
19:00 | Kairat | | Tavriya | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Almaty | |||||||||
19:00 | Alga | | Metallist | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Frunze | |||||||||
19:00 | Neftchi | | Nistru | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bakı | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo | | Uralmash | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Metallurg | | Kuzbass | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Zvezda | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kuybyshev |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Atlantas | | Elektron | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Dvina | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kostroma |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Terek | 1:1 | ||||||
Stal | | Salyut | 1:0 | ||||||
Oryol | |||||||||
Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Mashuk | 0:0 | ||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | Volgar | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Revtrud | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:0 | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
Mashinostroitel | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tula | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Uralan | 1:0 | |||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
18:30 | Trud | | Rostselmash | 3:1 | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
18:30 | Novolipetsk | | Torpedo Taganrog | 2:0 | |||||
Lipetsk |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Tselinnik | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:0 | ||||||
Tselinograd | |||||||||
Orbita | | Torpedo Tomsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Amur | 0:0 | ||||||
Gornyak | | Chkalovets | 0:0 | ||||||
18:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dzhambul | |||||||||
18:00 | Selenga | | Lokomotiv Chita | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||||
18:45 | Shakhtyor | | SKA | 2:1 | |||||
Karaganda | |||||||||
19:00 | Traktor | | Luch | 0:1 | |||||
Pavlodar |
Tiraspol team | | Kolos | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Admira/Wacker | 3:0 | ||||||
Wien Horr-Platz | |||||||||
Austria Salzburg | | Sturm | 0:2 | ||||||
Salzburg |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |