24.05.1969 < | Football matches for 25.05.1969 | > 26.05.1969 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Hungary | | Czechoslovakia | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Budapest |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Minsk | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Moscow |
17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Torpedo | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Bryansk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 60-25 | 56 | ||
2. | Dynamo Leningrad | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 59-27 | 54 | ||
3. | Kuban | 38 | 14 | 17 | 7 | 31-24 | 45 | ||
4. | Tekstilshchik | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 34-20 | 44 | ||
5. | Metallugr Tula | 38 | 12 | 19 | 7 | 36-25 | 43 | ||
6. | Shinnik | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 40-34 | 43 | ||
7. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 38 | 10 | 19 | 9 | 36-33 | 39 | ||
8. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 35-32 | 36 | ||
9. | Volga Kalinin | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 36-39 | 36 | ||
10. | Baltika | 38 | 9 | 18 | 11 | 34-43 | 36 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Irtysh | | Kalininets | 0:0 | ||||||
Omsk | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
Luch | | Aeroflot | 0:2 | ||||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
Selenga | | Tomles | 0:0 | ||||||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||||
17:00 | SKA Chita | | Kuzbass | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chita | |||||||||
18:30 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Rassvet | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk |
Azovets | | Stroitel Poltava | 1:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Dnepr | 1:0 | ||||||
Sudostroitel | | Karpaty | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
17:00 | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Tavriya | 2:0 | |||||
Kadievka | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallist | | Krivbass | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kharkiv |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Dynamo Batumi | | Dynamo Kirovabad | 0:0 | ||||||
Batumi | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Polad | 1:0 | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Metallurg Chimkent | | Alga | 0:1 | ||||||
Chimkent | |||||||||
Moldova | | Neman | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
Pamir | | Neftyanik | 1:1 | ||||||
Chkalovsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Energetik | 2:1 | |||||
Aşgabat | |||||||||
17:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Politotdel | 4:0 | |||||
Karaganda | |||||||||
17:00 | Shirak | | Meshakhte | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Leninakan | |||||||||
18:30 | Daugava | | Zhalgiris | 1:1 | |||||
Rīga |
Saturn Rybinsk | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rybinsk | |||||||||
Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Dynamo Gorkiy | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Avangard Serpukhov | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Vologda | |||||||||
Metallurg Cherepovets | | Znamya | 4:1 | ||||||
Cherepovets | |||||||||
Chaika | | Spartak Ryazan | 0:1 | ||||||
Energiya Severodvinsk | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1:3 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Saturn Rybinsk | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 63-27 | 52 | ||
2. | Dynamo Gorkiy | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 52-22 | 49 | ||
3. | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 54-24 | 48 | ||
4. | Torpedo Pavlovo | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 43-26 | 45 | ||
5. | Spartak Kostroma | 34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 44-29 | 42 | ||
6. | Energiya Cheboksary | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 48-32 | 40 | ||
7. | Dynamo Vologda | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 36-27 | 39 | ||
8. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 47-37 | 36 | ||
9. | Torpedo Lyubertsy | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 40-37 | 36 | ||
10. | Torpedo Podolsk | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 43-39 | 35 |
Spartak Tambov | | Stroitel Sochi | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | Urozhay Kanevskaya | 0:0 | ||||||
Elta | | Torpedo Yeysk | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Yelets | |||||||||
18:00 | Trudovye Rezervy | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 1:0 | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Oryol | | Energiya Novocherkassk | 3:0 | |||||
Orel |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tsement | 34 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 54-21 | 49 | ||
2. | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 45-28 | 44 | ||
3. | Stroitel Sochi | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 48-29 | 43 | ||
4. | Trudovye Rezervy | 34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 48-25 | 42 | ||
5. | Kalitva | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 39-26 | 40 | ||
6. | Khimmashevets | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 37-30 | 37 | ||
7. | Spartak Tambov | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 43-36 | 37 | ||
8. | Spartak Oryol | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 38-35 | 35 | ||
9. | Torpedo Yeysk | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 28-35 | 34 | ||
10. | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 41-38 | 32 |
Druzhba | | Vinogradar | 0:0 | ||||||
Kord | | Iriston | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Balakovo | |||||||||
Tyazhmash | | Narzan | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Torpedo Armavir | | Trud | 0:0 | ||||||
Khimik Tolyatti | | Khimik Nevinnomysk | 0:0 | ||||||
Kolos Aleksandrovskaya | | Avtomobilist | 0:0 | ||||||
Alexandrovskoye | |||||||||
Motor Proletarskaya | | Uralan | 2:0 | ||||||
Urozhay Svetlograd | | Energiya | 0:2 | ||||||
Neftyanik Bugulma | | Start Verkhnyaya Salda | 1:0 | ||||||
Neftyanik Salavat | | Torpedo Miass | 1:0 | ||||||
Burovik | | Uralets | 2:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Metallurg Zlatoust | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
Neftyanik Oktyabrskiy | | Khimik Berezniki | 2:3 | ||||||
Kirovets | | Neftyanik Tumen | 0:1 | ||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Zauralets | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kirov |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Metallurg Zlatoust | 32 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 59-24 | 47 | ||
2. | Neftyanik Bugulma | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 40-24 | 41 | ||
3. | Dynamo Kirov | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 55-31 | 40 | ||
4. | Neftyanik Tumen | 32 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 27-18 | 39 | ||
5. | Neftyanik Salavat | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 37-26 | 38 | ||
6. | Kauchuk | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 36-31 | 33 | ||
7. | Neftyanik Omsk | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 40-38 | 33 | ||
8. | Uralets | 32 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 28-26 | 33 | ||
9. | Start Verkhnyaya Salda | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 25-31 | 31 | ||
10. | Torpedo Miass | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 22-30 | 30 |
Avtomobilist Kzyl-Orda | | Dynamo | 1:2 | ||||||
Fosforit | | Yenbek | 1:3 | ||||||
Aktyubinets | | Torpedo | 2:1 | ||||||
Aktyubinsk |
Abremshimchi | | Stroitel | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
Atlanta | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:2 | ||||||
Banfield | | Rosario Central | 1:1 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0:1 | ||||||
Independiente | | Chacarita Juniors | 2:1 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Lanús | 2:2 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | River Plate | 1:0 | ||||||
Huracán | | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Los Andes | 3:0 | ||||||
Platense | | Racing Club | 0:0 | ||||||
Quilmes | | Deportivo Morón | 1:0 | ||||||
Colón | | Unión | 0:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |