11.05.1975 < | Football matches for 12.05.1975 | > 13.05.1975 |
Hong Kong | | North Korea | 3:3 aet (3:3), pen. 10:11 | ||||||
Hong Kong | |||||||||
China | | Japan | 2:1 | ||||||
Hong Kong |
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Pamir | 5:2 (3:0) | |||||
Ordzhonikidze | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo | | Alga | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
18:30 | Kuban | | Kairat | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak Nalchik | | Neftchi | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
18:30 | Metallist | | Metallurg | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
18:30 | Rubin | | Kuzbass | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
19:00 | Nistru | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
19:00 | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Shinnik | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Uralmash | | Zvezda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sverdlovsk |
18:30 | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Khanki | 1:1 | |||||
Ashkhabad |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Druzhba Maykop | | Rostselmash | 0:3 | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
Mashuk | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:1 | ||||||
Stal | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 | ||||||
Oryol | |||||||||
Volgar | | Trud | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
Uralan | | Mashinostroitel | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Elista | |||||||||
Avangard Kursk | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kursk | |||||||||
18:30 | Terek | | Novolipetsk | 1:0 | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 2:1 | |||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
18:30 | Salyut | | Revtrud | 3:0 | |||||
Belgorod |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Uralets | | Rotor | 1:0 | ||||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Zenit | 2:0 | ||||||
Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:2 | ||||||
Neftyanik Tumen | | Sokol | 2:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Stroitel Ufa | 1:1 | ||||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Volga Gorkiy | 0:1 | |||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2:2 | |||||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||||
19:00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 1:0 | |||||
Magnitogorsk |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Skeid | | Viking | 0:1 | ||||||
Fredrikstad | | Strømsgodset | 1:1 | ||||||
Molde | | Rosenborg | 1:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
20:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |