USSR 1988, second leagueZone 5 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Nistru | 34 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 84 - 34 | 53 | F | 13 | 4 | 0 | 50 - 14 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 34 - 20 | 23 | |||
2. | Atlantas | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 58 - 24 | 48 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 37 - 6 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 21 - 18 | 18 | ||||
3. | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 61 - 27 | 46 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 35 - 6 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26 - 21 | 16 | ||||
4. | Dnepr Mogilyov | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 49 - 36 | 46 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 28 - 11 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21 - 25 | 17 | ||||
5. | Khimik Grodno | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 48 - 31 | 46 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 30 - 12 | 29 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 18 - 19 | 17 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Bryansk | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 49 - 47 | 38 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 35 - 12 | 31 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14 - 35 | 7 | ||||
7. | Zveinieks | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 46 - 33 | 36 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 29 - 9 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 - 24 | 12 | ||||
8. | Sport | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 33 - 28 | 36 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 29 - 13 | 27 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 4 - 15 | 9 | ||||
9. | Iskra Smolensk | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 42 - 34 | 35 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26 - 12 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 - 22 | 12 | ||||
10. | Dynamo Brest | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 43 - 41 | 34 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 30 - 14 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 - 27 | 10 | ||||
11. | Baltika | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 40 - 46 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 - 17 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15 - 29 | 11 | ||||
12. | Avangard Kursk | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 27 - 46 | 29 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 14 - 12 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 - 34 | 10 | ||||
13. | Dynamo Leningrad | 34 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 41 - 42 | 29 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 25 - 14 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 16 - 28 | 8 | ||||
14. | Gomselmash | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 26 - 44 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19 - 16 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 7 - 28 | 8 | ||||
15. | Spartak Oryol | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 31 - 42 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 23 - 14 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 8 - 28 | 5 | ||||
16. | Zarya Beltsy | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 28 - 60 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20 - 23 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8 - 37 | 6 | ||||
17. | Vityaz | 34 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 16 - 57 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 11 - 26 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 5 - 31 | 6 | ||||
18. | RShVSM-RAF | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 23 - 73 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 - 32 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7 - 41 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
15.10.1988 18:30 | Zarya Beltsy | | Sport | 1:1 | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
15.10.1988 | Atlantas | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
15.10.1988 | Avangard Kursk | | Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | |||
Kursk | |||||||
15.10.1988 | Baltika | | Vityaz | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
15.10.1988 | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:1 | |||
15.10.1988 | Iskra Smolensk | | Dynamo Bryansk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
15.10.1988 | Nistru | | Zveinieks | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
15.10.1988 | Spartak Oryol | | Khimik Grodno | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Orel | |||||||
15.10.1988 | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | RShVSM-RAF | 0:0 | |||
Tiraspol |
12.10.1988 19:00 | Baltika | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 4:1 (4:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
12.10.1988 18:30 | Zarya Beltsy | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:0 | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
12.10.1988 | Atlantas | | Vityaz | 2:0 | |||
12.10.1988 | Avangard Kursk | | Khimik Grodno | 1:0 | |||
Kursk | |||||||
12.10.1988 | Gomselmash | | Sport | 0:0 | |||
12.10.1988 | Nistru | | RShVSM-RAF | 6:2 (3:1) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
12.10.1988 | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Brest | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Orel | |||||||
12.10.1988 | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Zveinieks | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Tiraspol |
07.10.1988 17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
07.10.1988 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Zarya Beltsy | 0:0 | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
07.10.1988 | Dynamo Brest | | Baltika | 4:2 | |||
07.10.1988 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Nistru | 2:2 | |||
07.10.1988 | Iskra Smolensk | | Spartak Oryol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
07.10.1988 | Khimik Grodno | | Atlantas | 2:1 | |||
07.10.1988 | Sport | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 2:1 | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
07.10.1988 | Vityaz | | Gomselmash | 1:0 | |||
07.10.1988 | Zveinieks | | RShVSM-RAF | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Liepāja |
04.10.1988 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Spartak Oryol | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
04.10.1988 18:30 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Gomselmash | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
04.10.1988 18:30 | Iskra Smolensk | | Avangard Kursk | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
04.10.1988 16:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Baltika | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
04.10.1988 | Dynamo Brest | | Atlantas | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Brest | |||||||
04.10.1988 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 0:2 | |||
Kolpino | |||||||
04.10.1988 | Sport | | Nistru | 2:2 | |||
04.10.1988 | Vityaz | | Zarya Beltsy | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Vitebsk |
27.09.1988 19:00 | Baltika | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
27.09.1988 19:00 | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
27.09.1988 | Atlantas | | Iskra Smolensk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
27.09.1988 | RShVSM-RAF | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
Ozolnieki | |||||||
27.09.1988 | Zveinieks | | Sport | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
27.09.1988 | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Brest | 1:1 | |||
27.09.1988 | Nistru | | Vityaz | 0:0 | |||
27.09.1988 | Zarya Beltsy | | Khimik Grodno | 1:2 | |||
30.09.1988 | RShVSM-RAF | | Sport | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Ozolnieki | |||||||
24.09.1988 18:30 | Zarya Beltsy | | Dynamo Brest | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
24.09.1988 17:00 | Atlantas | | Dynamo Bryansk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
24.09.1988 17:00 | Baltika | | Iskra Smolensk | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
24.09.1988 | Nistru | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
24.09.1988 | Zveinieks | | Dynamo Leningrad | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
24.09.1988 | Avangard Kursk | | Spartak Oryol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
24.09.1988 | Gomselmash | | Khimik Grodno | 1:1 | |||
24.09.1988 | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Vityaz | 4:0 | |||
18.09.1988 18:30 | Avangard Kursk | | Atlantas | 1:1 | |||
Kursk | |||||||
18.09.1988 17:00 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Zveinieks | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
18.09.1988 17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Gomselmash | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
18.09.1988 16:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
18.09.1988 | Iskra Smolensk | | Zarya Beltsy | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
18.09.1988 | Spartak Oryol | | Baltika | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Orel | |||||||
18.09.1988 | Dynamo Brest | | Nistru | 1:2 | |||
18.09.1988 | Sport | | Dynamo Leningrad | 0:0 | |||
22.07.1988 | Vityaz | | RShVSM-RAF | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Vitebsk |
15.09.1988 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Zarya Beltsy | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
15.09.1988 18:30 | Avangard Kursk | | Baltika | 0:0 | |||
Kursk | |||||||
15.09.1988 18:30 | Iskra Smolensk | | Gomselmash | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
15.09.1988 18:30 | Khimik Grodno | | Nistru | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
15.09.1988 | Spartak Oryol | | Atlantas | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Orel | |||||||
15.09.1988 | Vityaz | | Zveinieks | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
15.09.1988 | Dynamo Brest | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Brest | |||||||
01.09.1988 18:30 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | RShVSM-RAF | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Mogilev |
09.09.1988 | RShVSM-RAF | | Dynamo Brest | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Ozolnieki | |||||||
09.09.1988 | Zveinieks | | Khimik Grodno | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
08.09.1988 19:00 | Baltika | | Atlantas | 1:2 | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
08.09.1988 19:00 | Nistru | | Dynamo Bryansk | 4:2 (4:1) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
08.09.1988 18:30 | Gomselmash | | Spartak Oryol | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
08.09.1988 18:30 | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Iskra Smolensk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
08.09.1988 18:30 | Zarya Beltsy | | Avangard Kursk | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
08.09.1988 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
08.09.1988 | Sport | | Vityaz | 3:0 | |||
06.09.1988 | RShVSM-RAF | | Khimik Grodno | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Ozolnieki | |||||||
06.09.1988 | Zveinieks | | Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
05.09.1988 18:30 | Gomselmash | | Avangard Kursk | 2:2 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
05.09.1988 18:30 | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
05.09.1988 18:30 | Zarya Beltsy | | Spartak Oryol | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
05.09.1988 | Nistru | | Iskra Smolensk | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
05.09.1988 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Vityaz | 0:0 | |||
05.09.1988 | Sport | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Tallinn |
28.08.1988 18:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Dynamo Leningrad | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
28.08.1988 17:00 | Avangard Kursk | | Nistru | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
28.08.1988 17:00 | Baltika | | Zarya Beltsy | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
28.08.1988 17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | RShVSM-RAF | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
28.08.1988 | Iskra Smolensk | | Zveinieks | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
28.08.1988 | Spartak Oryol | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Orel | |||||||
28.08.1988 | Atlantas | | Gomselmash | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
28.08.1988 | Dynamo Brest | | Sport | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Brest |
25.08.1988 19:00 | Baltika | | Gomselmash | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
25.08.1988 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Zveinieks | 4:2 (4:2) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
25.08.1988 18:30 | Avangard Kursk | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
25.08.1988 18:30 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Vityaz | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
25.08.1988 | Iskra Smolensk | | RShVSM-RAF | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
25.08.1988 | Spartak Oryol | | Nistru | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Orel | |||||||
25.08.1988 | Atlantas | | Zarya Beltsy | 4:0 | |||
25.08.1988 | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
25.08.1988 | Khimik Grodno | | Sport | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Grodno |
19.08.1988 19:00 | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Baltika | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
19.08.1988 18:30 | Gomselmash | | Zarya Beltsy | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
19.08.1988 18:30 | RShVSM-RAF | | Spartak Oryol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ozolnieki | |||||||
19.08.1988 18:30 | Zveinieks | | Avangard Kursk | 0:0 | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
19.08.1988 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Iskra Smolensk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
19.08.1988 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Dynamo Brest | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
19.08.1988 | Nistru | | Atlantas | 2:2 | |||
19.08.1988 | Sport | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
19.08.1988 | Vityaz | | Khimik Grodno | 0:0 | |||
16.08.1988 19:00 | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Atlantas | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
16.08.1988 19:00 | Zveinieks | | Spartak Oryol | 0:0 | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
16.08.1988 18:30 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
16.08.1988 18:30 | RShVSM-RAF | | Avangard Kursk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Ozolnieki | |||||||
16.08.1988 | Sport | | Iskra Smolensk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
16.08.1988 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Khimik Grodno | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
16.08.1988 | Nistru | | Baltika | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
16.08.1988 | Vityaz | | Dynamo Brest | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Vitebsk |
12.08.1988 | Atlantas | | RShVSM-RAF | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
10.08.1988 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
10.08.1988 19:00 | Gomselmash | | Nistru | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
10.08.1988 19:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 1:1 | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
10.08.1988 18:30 | Avangard Kursk | | Dynamo Leningrad | 2:1 | |||
Kursk | |||||||
10.08.1988 | Iskra Smolensk | | Vityaz | 0:0 | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
10.08.1988 | Spartak Oryol | | Sport | 0:0 | |||
Orel | |||||||
10.08.1988 | Baltika | | Zveinieks | 0:0 | |||
Kaliningrad |
01.09.1988 18:30 | Zarya Beltsy | | Nistru | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
07.08.1988 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Vityaz | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
07.08.1988 19:00 | Gomselmash | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
07.08.1988 17:00 | Avangard Kursk | | Sport | 0:0 | |||
Kursk | |||||||
07.08.1988 | Atlantas | | Zveinieks | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
07.08.1988 | Iskra Smolensk | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
07.08.1988 | Khimik Grodno | | Dynamo Brest | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
06.08.1988 | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Orel | |||||||
25.07.1988 19:00 | Baltika | | RShVSM-RAF | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaliningrad |
30.09.1988 18:00 | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Nistru | 2:2 | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
01.08.1988 19:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Dynamo Bryansk | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
01.08.1988 18:30 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Spartak Oryol | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
01.08.1988 | Dynamo Brest | | Iskra Smolensk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
01.08.1988 | RShVSM-RAF | | Zarya Beltsy | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Ozolnieki | |||||||
01.08.1988 | Zveinieks | | Gomselmash | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
01.08.1988 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Baltika | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
01.08.1988 | Sport | | Atlantas | 1:1 | |||
01.08.1988 | Vityaz | | Avangard Kursk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vitebsk |
29.07.1988 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
29.07.1988 18:30 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Avangard Kursk | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
29.07.1988 | Khimik Grodno | | Iskra Smolensk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
29.07.1988 | RShVSM-RAF | | Gomselmash | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Ozolnieki | |||||||
29.07.1988 | Vityaz | | Spartak Oryol | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
29.07.1988 | Zveinieks | | Zarya Beltsy | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
29.07.1988 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Atlantas | 2:2 | |||
29.07.1988 | Sport | | Baltika | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
01.10.1988 16:00 | Spartak Oryol | | Iskra Smolensk | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Orel | |||||||
18.07.1988 19:00 | Baltika | | Dynamo Brest | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
18.07.1988 19:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
18.07.1988 18:30 | Avangard Kursk | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
18.07.1988 | Atlantas | | Khimik Grodno | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
18.07.1988 | Gomselmash | | Vityaz | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
18.07.1988 | Nistru | | Dynamo Leningrad | 4:1 | |||
18.07.1988 | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Sport | 1:0 | |||
15.07.1988 19:00 | Baltika | | Khimik Grodno | 2:3 | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
15.07.1988 19:00 | Gomselmash | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
15.07.1988 18:30 | Avangard Kursk | | Iskra Smolensk | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
15.07.1988 18:30 | Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Orel | |||||||
15.07.1988 | RShVSM-RAF | | Zveinieks | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Rīga | |||||||
15.07.1988 | Atlantas | | Dynamo Brest | 4:1 (4:0) | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
15.07.1988 | Nistru | | Sport | 3:0 | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
15.07.1988 | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:0 | |||
15.07.1988 | Zarya Beltsy | | Vityaz | 4:2 | |||
10.07.1988 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Baltika | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
10.07.1988 17:00 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
10.07.1988 16:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Zarya Beltsy | 1:0 | |||
Grodno | |||||||
10.07.1988 | Dynamo Leningrad | | RShVSM-RAF | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
10.07.1988 | Iskra Smolensk | | Atlantas | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
10.07.1988 | Spartak Oryol | | Avangard Kursk | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Orel | |||||||
10.07.1988 | Sport | | Zveinieks | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Pärnu | |||||||
10.07.1988 | Dynamo Brest | | Gomselmash | 3:0 | |||
10.07.1988 | Vityaz | | Nistru | 0:0 | |||
07.07.1988 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Atlantas | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
07.07.1988 19:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Gomselmash | 0:0 | |||
Grodno | |||||||
07.07.1988 18:30 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Nistru | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
07.07.1988 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Zveinieks | 0:0 | |||
Lenningrad | |||||||
07.07.1988 | Iskra Smolensk | | Baltika | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
07.07.1988 | Sport | | RShVSM-RAF | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Pärnu | |||||||
07.07.1988 | Dynamo Brest | | Zarya Beltsy | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
07.07.1988 | Vityaz | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
Vitebsk |
12.09.1988 | Zveinieks | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
02.07.1988 19:00 | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Bryansk | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
02.07.1988 18:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Iskra Smolensk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
02.07.1988 17:00 | Baltika | | Spartak Oryol | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
02.07.1988 | RShVSM-RAF | | Vityaz | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Ozolnieki | |||||||
02.07.1988 | Atlantas | | Avangard Kursk | 4:0 | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
02.07.1988 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Sport | 2:2 | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
02.07.1988 | Nistru | | Dynamo Brest | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
02.07.1988 | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Khimik Grodno | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Tiraspol |
29.06.1988 19:00 | Baltika | | Avangard Kursk | 1:1 | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
29.06.1988 19:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
29.06.1988 | Atlantas | | Spartak Oryol | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
29.06.1988 | Gomselmash | | Iskra Smolensk | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
29.06.1988 | Nistru | | Khimik Grodno | 0:0 | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
29.06.1988 | RShVSM-RAF | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Ozolnieki | |||||||
29.06.1988 | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Dynamo Brest | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
29.06.1988 | Zveinieks | | Vityaz | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Liepāja |
26.06.1988 | Iskra Smolensk | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 4:3 (3:0) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
24.06.1988 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Nistru | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
24.06.1988 18:30 | Avangard Kursk | | Zarya Beltsy | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
24.06.1988 18:30 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Dynamo Leningrad | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
24.06.1988 | Dynamo Brest | | RShVSM-RAF | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
24.06.1988 | Khimik Grodno | | Zveinieks | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
24.06.1988 | Spartak Oryol | | Gomselmash | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Orel | |||||||
24.06.1988 | Atlantas | | Baltika | 1:1 | |||
24.06.1988 | Vityaz | | Sport | 0:0 | |||
Vitebsk |
21.06.1988 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
21.06.1988 19:00 | Khimik Grodno | | RShVSM-RAF | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
21.06.1988 18:30 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Sport | 0:0 | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
21.06.1988 18:30 | Vityaz | | Dynamo Leningrad | 4:3 (1:2) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
21.06.1988 | Dynamo Brest | | Zveinieks | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
21.06.1988 | Iskra Smolensk | | Nistru | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
21.06.1988 | Spartak Oryol | | Zarya Beltsy | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Orel | |||||||
21.06.1988 | Avangard Kursk | | Gomselmash | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Kursk |
16.06.1988 19:00 | Nistru | | Spartak Oryol | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
16.06.1988 19:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Baltika | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
16.06.1988 18:30 | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Avangard Kursk | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
16.06.1988 18:30 | Zveinieks | | Iskra Smolensk | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
16.06.1988 | RShVSM-RAF | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:4 (1:3) | |||
Ozolnieki | |||||||
16.06.1988 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Khimik Grodno | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
16.06.1988 | Gomselmash | | Atlantas | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
16.06.1988 | Sport | | Dynamo Brest | 3:0 | |||
16.06.1988 | Vityaz | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Vitebsk |
13.06.1988 19:00 | Nistru | | Avangard Kursk | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
13.06.1988 19:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Atlantas | 1:1 | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
13.06.1988 18:30 | RShVSM-RAF | | Iskra Smolensk | 0:0 | |||
Ozolnieki | |||||||
13.06.1988 18:30 | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Spartak Oryol | 0:0 | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
13.06.1988 18:30 | Zveinieks | | Dynamo Bryansk | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
13.06.1988 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Brest | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Leningrad Kirov Stadium, reserve field | |||||||
13.06.1988 | Gomselmash | | Baltika | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
13.06.1988 | Sport | | Khimik Grodno | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tallinn |
09.06.1988 | Iskra Smolensk | | Dynamo Leningrad | 0:0 | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
08.06.1988 19:00 | Baltika | | Nistru | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
08.06.1988 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Sport | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
08.06.1988 19:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Vityaz | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
08.06.1988 | Avangard Kursk | | Zveinieks | 0:0 | |||
Kursk | |||||||
08.06.1988 | Spartak Oryol | | RShVSM-RAF | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Orel | |||||||
08.06.1988 | Atlantas | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 2:1 | |||
08.06.1988 | Dynamo Brest | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Brest |
25.07.1988 18:30 | Iskra Smolensk | | Sport | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
25.07.1988 | Atlantas | | Nistru | 0:0 | |||
Klaipėda | |||||||
05.06.1988 18:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Gomselmash | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
05.06.1988 17:00 | Baltika | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
05.06.1988 17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Dynamo Leningrad | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
05.06.1988 16:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
05.06.1988 | Avangard Kursk | | RShVSM-RAF | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
05.06.1988 | Spartak Oryol | | Zveinieks | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Orel | |||||||
05.06.1988 | Dynamo Brest | | Vityaz | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Brest |
29.05.1988 18:00 | Nistru | | Zarya Beltsy | 4:0 | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
29.05.1988 17:00 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Dynamo Bryansk | 3:2 (0:2) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
29.05.1988 15:00 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Avangard Kursk | 3:0 | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
29.05.1988 | RShVSM-RAF | | Atlantas | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Ozolnieki | |||||||
29.05.1988 | Vityaz | | Iskra Smolensk | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
29.05.1988 | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
29.05.1988 | Sport | | Spartak Oryol | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
29.05.1988 | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Gomselmash | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
29.05.1988 | Zveinieks | | Baltika | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Liepāja |
26.05.1988 19:00 | Nistru | | Gomselmash | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
26.05.1988 18:30 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Iskra Smolensk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
26.05.1988 18:30 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Oryol | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
26.05.1988 18:30 | Vityaz | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:0 | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
26.05.1988 | RShVSM-RAF | | Baltika | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Ozolnieki | |||||||
26.05.1988 | Zveinieks | | Atlantas | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
26.05.1988 | Sport | | Avangard Kursk | 2:1 | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
26.05.1988 | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | Zarya Beltsy | 5:1 | |||
19.05.1988 19:00 | Baltika | | Dynamo Leningrad | 0:0 | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
19.05.1988 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Khimik Grodno | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
19.05.1988 19:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | RShVSM-RAF | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
19.05.1988 18:30 | Avangard Kursk | | Vityaz | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
19.05.1988 | Gomselmash | | Zveinieks | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
19.05.1988 | Iskra Smolensk | | Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | |||
Yartsevo | |||||||
19.05.1988 | Spartak Oryol | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Orel | |||||||
19.05.1988 | Atlantas | | Sport | 1:0 | |||
16.05.1988 19:00 | Baltika | | Sport | 0:0 | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
16.05.1988 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Dynamo Brest | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
16.05.1988 19:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Zveinieks | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Bălţi | |||||||
16.05.1988 | Gomselmash | | RShVSM-RAF | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
16.05.1988 | Iskra Smolensk | | Khimik Grodno | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yartsevo | |||||||
16.05.1988 | Spartak Oryol | | Vityaz | 0:0 | |||
Orel | |||||||
16.05.1988 | Atlantas | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:1 | |||
16.05.1988 | Avangard Kursk | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kursk | |||||||
16.05.1988 | Nistru | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 3:0 | |||
Chişinău |
26.07.1988 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Avangard Kursk | 4:0 | |||
Brest | |||||||
09.05.1988 19:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Spartak Oryol | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
09.05.1988 17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Iskra Smolensk | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
09.05.1988 | Zveinieks | | Nistru | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
09.05.1988 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Atlantas | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
09.05.1988 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Gomselmash | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
09.05.1988 | RShVSM-RAF | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Ozolnieki | |||||||
09.05.1988 | Sport | | Zarya Beltsy | 0:0 | |||
09.05.1988 | Vityaz | | Baltika | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Vitebsk |
06.05.1988 19:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Grodno | |||||||
06.05.1988 18:30 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Zarya Beltsy | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
06.05.1988 | RShVSM-RAF | | Nistru | 1:5 (0:1) | |||
Ozolnieki | |||||||
06.05.1988 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Baltika | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
06.05.1988 | Sport | | Gomselmash | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
06.05.1988 | Vityaz | | Atlantas | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
06.05.1988 | Zveinieks | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
05.05.1988 19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Spartak Oryol | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Brest |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
+:- | |
12:00* | |
12:30* | |
13:00* | |
13:30* | |
14:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:0* | |
1:1* | |
6:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:4 | |
4:3 | |
3:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |