16.07.1969 < | Football matches for 17.07.1969 | > 18.07.1969 |
SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
CSKA (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 1:0 aet | ||||||
Moscow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Motor Vladimir | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 45-23 | 42 | ||
2. | Gomselmash | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 44-18 | 41 | ||
3. | Znamya Truda Orehovo-Zuevo | 32 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 28-13 | 41 | ||
4. | Iskra Smolensk | 32 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 42-21 | 40 | ||
5. | Avangard Kolomna | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 41-29 | 36 | ||
6. | Mashinostroitel | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 35-28 | 36 | ||
7. | Spartak Mogilyov | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 37-23 | 35 | ||
8. | Sever | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 23-21 | 34 | ||
9. | Granitas | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 31-24 | 33 | ||
10. | Zveinieks | 32 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 37-31 | 33 |
Saturn Rybinsk | | Energiya Cheboksary | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rybinsk | |||||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vologda | |||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Avangard Serpukhov | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Znamya | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Saturn Rybinsk | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 63-27 | 52 | ||
2. | Dynamo Gorkiy | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 52-22 | 49 | ||
3. | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 54-24 | 48 | ||
4. | Torpedo Pavlovo | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 43-26 | 45 | ||
5. | Spartak Kostroma | 34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 44-29 | 42 | ||
6. | Energiya Cheboksary | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 48-32 | 40 | ||
7. | Dynamo Vologda | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 36-27 | 39 | ||
8. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 47-37 | 36 | ||
9. | Torpedo Lyubertsy | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 40-37 | 36 | ||
10. | Torpedo Podolsk | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 43-39 | 35 |
Stroitel Sochi | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Urozhay Korenovskaya | | Spartak Saransk | 2:2 | ||||||
Urozhay Kanevskaya | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
18:30 | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Spartak Oryol | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kamensk-Shakhtinsky |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tsement | 34 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 54-21 | 49 | ||
2. | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 45-28 | 44 | ||
3. | Stroitel Sochi | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 48-29 | 43 | ||
4. | Trudovye Rezervy | 34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 48-25 | 42 | ||
5. | Kalitva | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 39-26 | 40 | ||
6. | Khimmashevets | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 37-30 | 37 | ||
7. | Spartak Tambov | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 43-36 | 37 | ||
8. | Spartak Oryol | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 38-35 | 35 | ||
9. | Torpedo Yeysk | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 28-35 | 34 | ||
10. | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 41-38 | 32 |
Avtomobilist | | Khimik Nevinnomysk | 2:0 | ||||||
Uralan | | Iriston | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kolos Pavlovskaya | | Khimik Tolyatti | 0:0 | ||||||
Torpedo Armavir | | Tyazhmash | 2:0 | ||||||
Motor Proletarskaya | | Sunzha | 1:0 | ||||||
Urozhay Svetlograd | | Trud | 1:2 | ||||||
Svetlograd | |||||||||
Energiya | | Narzan | 1:0 | ||||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
19:00 | Druzhba | | Kord | 0:0 | |||||
Maykop |
Neftyanik Bugulma | | Torpedo Miass | 1:0 | ||||||
Neftyanik Salavat | | Dynamo Kirov | 3:1 | ||||||
Uralets | | Neftyanik Omsk | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
Start Verkhnyaya Salda | | Zauralets | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Shakhtyor Kumertau | | Kirovets | 1:0 | ||||||
Burovik | | Metallurg Zlatoust | 0:5 | ||||||
Neftyanik Oktyabrskiy | | Kauchuk | 1:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Metallurg Zlatoust | 32 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 59-24 | 47 | ||
2. | Neftyanik Bugulma | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 40-24 | 41 | ||
3. | Dynamo Kirov | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 55-31 | 40 | ||
4. | Neftyanik Tumen | 32 | 13 | 13 | 6 | 27-18 | 39 | ||
5. | Neftyanik Salavat | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 37-26 | 38 | ||
6. | Kauchuk | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 36-31 | 33 | ||
7. | Neftyanik Omsk | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 40-38 | 33 | ||
8. | Uralets | 32 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 28-26 | 33 | ||
9. | Start Verkhnyaya Salda | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 25-31 | 31 | ||
10. | Torpedo Miass | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 22-30 | 30 |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Rybak | | Granit | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Start Angarsk | | Gornyak | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Angarsk | |||||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 4:3 | ||||||
Pursey | | Amur | 0:0 | ||||||
Khimik Usolye-Sibirskoye | | Stroitel Birobidzhan | 4:1 | ||||||
Urozhay Kansk | | Stroitel Khabarovsk | 1:1 | ||||||
Progress Biysk | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Biysk | |||||||||
Sibelektrotyazhmash | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Abakan | | Motor Mezhdurechensk | 0:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | 38 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 66-19 | 59 | ||
2. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 55-20 | 56 | ||
3. | Rybak | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 55-31 | 49 | ||
4. | Start Angarsk | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 56-34 | 48 | ||
5. | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 46-30 | 47 | ||
6. | Granit | 38 | 16 | 15 | 7 | 38-28 | 47 | ||
7. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 65-47 | 46 | ||
8. | Pursey | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 40-26 | 43 | ||
9. | Motor Mezhdurechensk | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 34-26 | 40 | ||
10. | Khimik Usolye-Sibirskoye | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 36-38 | 39 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
5:0 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |