12.09.1968 < | Football matches for 13.09.1968 | > 14.09.1968 |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Dynamo Minsk | | Spartak | 0:0 | ||||||
Minsk | |||||||||
Zarya | | Ararat | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Donetsk |
Traktor | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 1:0 | ||||||
Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
Granitas | | Dynamo Gorkiy | 0:0 | ||||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Znamya | 4:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Kovrovets | | Torpedo Podolsk | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kovrov | |||||||||
Saturn Ramenskoye | | Iskra Smolensk | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Ramenskoye |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo Bryansk | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 47-25 | 53 | ||
2. | Sever | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 44-22 | 52 | ||
3. | Spartak Brest | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 48-27 | 50 | ||
4. | Torpedo Podolsk | 38 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 42-25 | 50 | ||
5. | Traktor | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 28-18 | 49 | ||
6. | Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 53-30 | 47 | ||
7. | Dvina | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 39-31 | 46 | ||
8. | Granitas | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 31-24 | 40 | ||
9. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 30-29 | 39 | ||
10. | Spartak Mogilyov | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 25-28 | 36 |
Spartak Oryol | | Energiya Volzhskiy | 2:1 | ||||||
Oryol | |||||||||
Torpedo Armavir | | Alazani | 1:0 | ||||||
Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | | Urozhay Leningradskaya | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Urozhay Labinsk | | Dila | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Labinsk | |||||||||
Urozhay Aleksandrovskaya | | Araz | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Alexandrovskoye | |||||||||
Urozhay Svetlograd | | Dashgyn | 0:0 | ||||||
Svetlograd | |||||||||
18:30 | Urozhay Maykop | | Metallurg Rustavi | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Maykop |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Urozhay Maykop | 40 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 63-21 | 61 | ||
2. | Spartak Belgorod | 40 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 69-23 | 56 | ||
3. | Trudovye Rezervy | 40 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 53-15 | 56 | ||
4. | Khimik Balakovo | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 46-18 | 54 | ||
5. | Dila | 40 | 21 | 9 | 10 | 75-31 | 51 | ||
6. | Metallurg Rustavi | 40 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 54-32 | 49 | ||
7. | Trud Engels | 40 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 53-36 | 42 | ||
8. | Tekstilshchik | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 32-41 | 42 | ||
9. | Energiya Volzhskiy | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 43-33 | 41 | ||
10. | Spartak Oryol | 40 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 43-37 | 41 |
Mertskhali | | Spartak Tskhinvali | 5:1 | ||||||
18:30 | Narzan | | Tsement | 1:0 | |||||
Kislovodsk |
Torpedo Miass | | Khimik Salavat | 1:1 | ||||||
Neftyanik Syzran | | Chaika | 2:0 | ||||||
Kirovets | | Dynamo Kirov | 3:3 | ||||||
17:30 | Zauralets | | Burovik | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Kurgan | |||||||||
19:00 | Kalininets | | Shakhtyor Kumertau | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sverdlovsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kalininets | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 69-26 | 56 | ||
2. | Khimik Salavat | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 46-23 | 48 | ||
3. | Zauralets | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 54-33 | 47 | ||
4. | Chaika | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 59-40 | 46 | ||
5. | Dynamo Kirov | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 51-36 | 45 | ||
6. | Metallurg Zlatoust | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 45-31 | 43 | ||
7. | Kauchuk | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 44-33 | 43 | ||
8. | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 27-41 | 41 | ||
9. | Neftyanik Tumen | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 34-29 | 40 | ||
10. | Neftyanik Bugulma | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 42-38 | 40 |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Meteor | | Kometa | 2:1 | ||||||
Karbolit | | Vympel | 3:1 | ||||||
Zorkiy | | Oka | 1:0 | ||||||
Yunost | | Trud Naro-Fominsk | 0:1 | ||||||
Temp | | Volna | 3:1 | ||||||
Zagorsk Trud Stadium | |||||||||
Sokol Likino-Dulyovo | | Khimik Klin | 3:2 | ||||||
Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Melanzhist | 3:1 | ||||||
Fulham | | Crystal Palace | 1:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Bury | 1:2 | ||||||
Portsmouth |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Derby County | 42 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 65-32 | 63 | ||
2. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 22 | 12 | 8 | 70-47 | 56 | ||
3. | Charlton Athletic | 42 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 61-52 | 50 | ||
4. | Middlesbrough | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 58-49 | 49 | ||
5. | Cardiff City | 42 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 67-54 | 47 | ||
6. | Huddersfield Town | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 53-46 | 46 | ||
7. | Birmingham City | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 73-59 | 44 | ||
8. | Blackpool | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 51-41 | 43 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 61-50 | 43 | ||
10. | Millwall | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 57-49 | 43 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Bayern | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 61-31 | 46 | ||
2. | Alemannia | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 57-51 | 38 | ||
3. | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 61-46 | 37 | ||
4. | Eintracht Braunschweig | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 46-43 | 37 | ||
5. | Stuttgart | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 60-54 | 36 | ||
6. | Hamburger SV | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 55-55 | 36 | ||
7. | Schalke 04 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 45-40 | 35 | ||
8. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 46-43 | 34 | ||
9. | Werder | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 59-59 | 34 | ||
10. | 1860 München | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 44-59 | 34 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Nice | | Lyon | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Nice | |||||||||
Strasbourg | | Red Star | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Nantes | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Saint-Étienne |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Rosario Central | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |