02.04.2015 < | Football matches for 3.04.2015 | > 04.04.2015 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:30 | Pikine | | USM Alger | 1:1 (1:0) | 1:5 (1:2) | 2:6 | |||
Dakar | |||||||||
18:00 | ES Sétif | | Real Banjul | 2:0 (1:0) | 1:1 (0:0) | 3:1 | |||
Sétif |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:30 | MK Etanchéité | | Al-Ahly Shendi | 5:1 (4:1) | 1:2 (0:1) | 6:3 | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||||
18:00 | ASO Chlef | | Horoya | 1:0 (0:0), pen. 5:4 | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:1 | |||
Chlef |
Day 22 | |||||||||
16:00 | Druzhba | | Torpedo Armavir | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Maykop | |||||||||
16:00 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | FK Sochi | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Progress | |||||||||
16:00 | Vityaz Krymsk | | Chernomorets | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Krymsk |
Day 22 | |||||||||
15:00 | Angusht | | Alaniya | 0:0 | |||||
Nazran | |||||||||
15:00 | MITOS | | Rotor | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Novocherkassk | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Astrakhan | | Terek-2 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
16:00 | Mashuk-KMV | | Dynamo GTS | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
16:30 | FK Taganrog | | Spartak-Nalchik | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Taganrog |
Day 20 | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Ternopil | | FK Poltava | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ternopil |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:00 | Soʼgʼdiyona | | Lokomotiv | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Yangiyer Celinnik stadium | |||||||||
18:00 | Paxtakor | | Buxoro | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Toshkent |
Day 40 | |||||||||
15:00 | Millwall | | Charlton Athletic | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Birmingham City | | Rotherham United | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Fulham | | Brentford | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Wigan Athletic | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Norwich City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
17:15 | Ipswich Town | | AFC Bournemouth | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
19:45 | Derby County | | Watford | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Derby |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | AFC Bournemouth | 46 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 98-45 | 90 | ||
2. | Watford | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 91-50 | 89 | ||
3. | Norwich City | 46 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 88-48 | 86 | ||
4. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 68-37 | 85 | ||
5. | Brentford | 46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 78-59 | 78 | ||
6. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 22 | 12 | 12 | 72-54 | 78 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 22 | 12 | 12 | 70-56 | 78 | ||
8. | Derby County | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 85-56 | 77 | ||
9. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 66-59 | 67 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 46 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 54-64 | 63 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:30 | Genk | | Zulte Waregem | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Genk |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Haskovo 2009 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Haskovo | |||||||||
20:00 | Levski | | Cherno More | 5:2 (3:1) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 22 | |||||||||
19:00 | Puskás | | Ferencváros | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Felcsút |
Day 22 | |||||||||
16:00 | Guria | | WIT Georgia | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Lanchkhuti | |||||||||
16:00 | Baia | | Spartaki-Tskhinvali | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Zugdidi | |||||||||
16:00 | Samtredia | | Kobuleti | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Samtredia | |||||||||
16:00 | Zestaponi | | Metalurgi | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zestaponi | |||||||||
16:00 | Chikhura | | Merani | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sachkhere | |||||||||
16:00 | Dinamo Batumi | | Torpedo | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Kobuleti | |||||||||
16:00 | Sioni | | Kolkheti 1913 | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
17:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Dila | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 29 | |||||||||
20:45 | Eibar | | Rayo Vallecano | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Éibar |
Day 27 | |||||||||
16:00 | Académica | | Rio Ave | 0:0 | |||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
18:00 | Vitória Guimarães | | Arouca | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
20:30 | Gil Vicente | | Braga | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Barcelos |
Day 31 | |||||||||
20:30 | Monaco | | Saint-Étienne | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Monte Carlo |
Day 27 | |||||||||
16:00 | Istra 1961 | | Zagreb | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Pula | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiva | | Zadar | 1:5 (1:1) | |||||
Zagreb |
Day 31 | |||||||||
19:45 | St. Mirren | | Celtic | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Paisley |
Day 8 | |||||||||
18:10 | Sarmiento | | Belgrano | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Junín | |||||||||
21:10 | Estudiantes | | Racing Club | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
La Plata |
19:00 | Orlando City | | DC United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Orlando |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 62-43 | 60 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 58-53 | 53 | ||
3. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 48-44 | 51 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 43-45 | 51 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 48-47 | 50 | ||
6. | Toronto | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 58-58 | 49 | ||
7. | Orlando City | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 46-56 | 44 | ||
8. | New York City | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 49-58 | 37 | ||
9. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 42-55 | 37 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 43-58 | 30 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Shanghai Shenxin | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Shanghai | |||||||||
19:35 | Beijing Guoan | | Shanghai Shenhua | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Beijing | |||||||||
19:35 | Guangzhou R&F | | Guizhou Renhe | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:45 | Henan Construction | | Guangzhou Evergrande | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Zhengzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 71-28 | 67 | ||
2. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 63-35 | 65 | ||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 66-41 | 59 | ||
4. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 46-26 | 56 | ||
5. | Henan Construction | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35-30 | 46 | ||
6. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42-44 | 42 | ||
7. | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 34-31 | 39 | ||
8. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37-52 | 35 | ||
9. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 39-48 | 35 | ||
10. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 39-47 | 35 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
19:40 | Western Sydney Wanderers | | Melbourne City | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 56-31 | 53 | ||
2. | Sydney | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 52-35 | 50 | ||
3. | Adelaide United | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 47-32 | 46 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 45-35 | 46 | ||
5. | Melbourne City | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 36-41 | 35 | ||
6. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 42-43 | 34 | ||
7. | Perth Glory | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 45-35 | 50 | ||
8. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 26-50 | 23 | ||
9. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 29-44 | 18 | ||
10. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 23-55 | 17 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |