Russia 2014/15, Second division

West

Centre

South, group A

South, group B

South, group 1

South, group 2

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

Anzhi-2, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo GTS20115423 - 1138SA71213 - 62244210 - 516
2.MITOS2097430 - 1334SA34313 - 81363117 - 521
3.Mashuk-KMV2096525 - 2233SA34313 - 141362212 - 820
4.Spartak-Nalchik2096528 - 1633SA53216 - 61843312 - 1015
5.FK Taganrog2077618 - 1828SA53212 - 6182446 - 1210
6.Rotor2076726 - 2427x43316 - 121533410 - 1212
7.Angusht2058713 - 2323SA54110 - 6190463 - 174
8.Anzhi-22057814 - 2222SB4337 - 6151457 - 167
9.Alaniya2056921 - 3321SB42412 - 14141459 - 197
10.Terek-22039812 - 1818SB2536 - 7111456 - 117
11.FK Astrakhan20451119 - 2917SB24413 - 13102176 - 167

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 19
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2014 14:00Anzhi-2 Rotor1:0 (0:0)
 Kaspiysk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2014 16:00Alaniya Anzhi-20:2 (0:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 10
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2014 17:00Anzhi-2 Alaniya2:1 (0:0)
 Kaspiysk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 436
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
04.07.2018
current

Football League Cup 2018/19 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 17

ValettaKukësi

18:00

HJKVíkingur

19:00

The New SaintsShkëndija

19:00

MalmöDrita

19:00

APOELSūduva

20:00

CrusadersLudogorets

20:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

20:00

VideotonF91

20:15

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

20:30

LegiaCork City

21:00

ShkupiRangers

17:55

HonvédRabotnički

18:00

LevskiVaduz

18:45

CaracasSport Huancayo

18:30

LanúsJunior

21:45

EspéranceKCCA

20:00

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

21:00

TP MazembeMC Alger

15:00

ES SétifDifaâ

20:00

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

13:00

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

15:00

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

17:00

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

AvangardShinnik

18:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

19:00

LuchFK Khimki

19:00

TomFakel

19:00

FK TyumenBaltika

19:00

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

19:00

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

19:30

FK SochiSpartak-2

20:00

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 15

FranceCroatia

4:2

 

Tarpeda MnIsloch

1:1

DneprFK Haradzeya

1:2

 

IrtyshOrdabasy

1:2

QayratZhetysu

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

3:2

VentspilsMETTA/LU

3:1

 

KalmarDjurgårdens

0:1

NorrköpingHäcken

2:1

SundsvallAIK

0:1

 

Atlanta UnitedSeattle Sounders

1:1

Los AngelesPortland Timbers

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru