Russia 2014/15, Second division

West

Centre

South, group A

South, group B

South, group 1

South, group 2

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

FK Taganrog, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo GTS20115423 - 1138SA71213 - 62244210 - 516
2.MITOS2097430 - 1334SA34313 - 81363117 - 521
3.Mashuk-KMV2096525 - 2233SA34313 - 141362212 - 820
4.Spartak-Nalchik2096528 - 1633SA53216 - 61843312 - 1015
5.FK Taganrog2077618 - 1828SA53212 - 6182446 - 1210
6.Rotor2076726 - 2427x43316 - 121533410 - 1212
7.Angusht2058713 - 2323SA54110 - 6190463 - 174
8.Anzhi-22057814 - 2222SB4337 - 6151457 - 167
9.Alaniya2056921 - 3321SB42412 - 14141459 - 197
10.Terek-22039812 - 1818SB2536 - 7111456 - 117
11.FK Astrakhan20451119 - 2917SB24413 - 13102176 - 167

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  22.03.2015 15:00FK Taganrog Anzhi-20:0
 Taganrog
Day 19
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2014 15:30Dynamo GTS FK Taganrog0:0
 Stavropol
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2014 16:00FK Taganrog Alaniya2:2 (1:0)
 Taganrog
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2014 18:00Mashuk-KMV FK Taganrog1:1 (1:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 4

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 21

PhilippinesThailand

19:30

SingaporeTimor-Leste

19:30

 

ShakhtsyorBATE

18:00

 

Hartlepool UnitedGillingham

19:45*

Bristol RoversBarnet

19:45*

Salford CityShrewsbury Town

19:45*

 

VidiÚjpest

20:15

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

14:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Martín San Juan

17:10

 

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

19:30

SantosBotafogo

21:00

CruzeiroVitória

21:45

Atlético ParanaenseCorinthians

21:45

FlamengoGrêmio

21:45

PalmeirasAmérica

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

2:2

Czech RepublicSlovakia

1:0

DenmarkIreland

0:0

BulgariaSlovenia

1:1

CyprusNorway

0:2

AndorraLatvia

0:0

GeorgiaKazakhstan

2:1

MacedoniaGibraltar

4:0

LiechtensteinArmenia

2:2

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

6:0

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

4:2

OmanBahrain

2:1

QatarIceland

2:2

 

FluminenseCeará

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru