04.04.2015 < | Football matches for 5.04.2015 | > 06.04.2015 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
14:30 | Big Bullets | | Al Hilal | 1:1 (0:0) | 0:4 (0:2) | 1:5 | |||
Blantyre | |||||||||
15:00 | Asante Kotoko | | El Eulma | 1:2 (1:0) | 0:0 | 1:2 | |||
Kumasi | |||||||||
15:30 | Sanga Balende | | Cotonsport | 2:0 (0:0) | 0:0 | 2:0 | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||||
15:30 | Léopards | | Gor Mahia | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:0 | |||
Dolisie | |||||||||
15:30 | TP Mazembe | | Mamelodi Sundowns | 3:1 (2:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:2 | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||||
17:00 | Espérance | | Cosmos | 3:1 (2:1) | 1:0 (0:0) | 4:1 | |||
Radès | |||||||||
17:00 | Kaloum Star | | Zesco United | 1:1 (0:1), pen. 5:4 | 1:1 (0:0) | 2:2 | |||
Mali, Bamako | |||||||||
17:00 | Smouha | | Enyimba | 2:0 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
Alexandria | |||||||||
18:00 | Sfaxien | | Semassi | 1:0 (1:0) | 5:0 (2:0) | 6:0 | |||
Sfax | |||||||||
19:00 | Raja | | Kaizer Chiefs | 2:0 (0:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 3:0 | |||
Casablanca |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | Togo-Port | | FUS | 2:1 (0:1) | 0:3 (0:1) | 2:4 | |||
Lomé | |||||||||
15:00 | Benfica Luanda | | Étoile du Sahel | 1:1 (1:1) | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:2 | |||
Luanda | |||||||||
15:00 | Ferroviário da Beira | | Vita | 1:0 (0:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Beira | |||||||||
15:30 | Rayon Sports | | Zamalek | 0:3 (0:1) | 1:3 (0:3) | 1:6 | |||
Kigali | |||||||||
16:00 | Dedebit | | Warri Wolves | 0:0 | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:2 | |||
Bahir Dar | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético Petróleos | | Royal Leopards | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:2 (1:1) | 2:3 | |||
Luanda |
Day 26 | |||||||||
14:00 | Tom | | FK Tyumen | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
14:00 | Khimik | | Shinnik | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Luch-Energiya | | Baltika | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
16:00 | SKA-Energiya | | Anzhi | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Krymsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Sakhalin | | FK Tosno | 0:3 | |||||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | |||||||||
16:30 | Krylia Sovetov | | Volga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
17:00 | Sokol | | Sibir | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
17:00 | Yenisey | | Volgar | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk |
Day 18 | |||||||||
14:00 | Volyn | | Zorya | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Illichovets | | Shakhtar | 2:6 (1:4) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
19:30 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | | Karpaty | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:00 | Zarya | | Dacia | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
15:00 | Dinamo-Auto | | Milsami | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Tîrnauca |
Day 31 | |||||||||
13:30 | Burnley | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:0 | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
16:00 | Sunderland | | Newcastle United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sunderland |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Mechelen | | Waasland-Beveren | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mechelen |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Botev | | Liteks | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
20:00 | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Stara Zagora |
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:30 | Augsburg | | Schalke 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Augsburg | |||||||||
17:30 | Hertha | | Paderborn 07 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Berlin |
Day 29 | |||||||||
12:00 | Real Madrid | | Granada | 9:1 (4:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
17:00 | Valencia | | Villarreal | 0:0 | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
19:00 | Getafe | | Deportivo | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
21:00 | Celta | | Barcelona | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vigo |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Göteborg | | Åtvidaberg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
15:00 | Falkenbergs | | Gefle | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Falkenberg | |||||||||
17:30 | Djurgårdens | | Elfsborg | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
17:30 | Norrköping | | Örebro | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Norrköping |
Day 8 | |||||||||
16:00 | River Plate | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
17:00 | Lanús | | Argentinos Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lanús | |||||||||
18:15 | Huracán | | Boca Juniors | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
18:15 | Colón | | Olimpo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
20:30 | Quilmes | | Crucero del Norte | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Quilmes | |||||||||
21:30 | San Martín | | Tigre | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
San Juan |
14:00 | San Jose Earthquakes | | Real Salt Lake | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Santa Clara | |||||||||
18:15 | Sporting Kansas City | | Philadelphia Union | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Kansas City |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 62-43 | 60 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 58-53 | 53 | ||
3. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 48-44 | 51 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 43-45 | 51 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 48-47 | 50 | ||
6. | Toronto | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 58-58 | 49 | ||
7. | Orlando City | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 46-56 | 44 | ||
8. | New York City | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 49-58 | 37 | ||
9. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 42-55 | 37 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 43-58 | 30 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 52-39 | 60 | ||
2. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 45-36 | 53 | ||
3. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 41-39 | 53 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 44-36 | 51 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 56-46 | 51 | ||
6. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 48-45 | 51 | ||
7. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 41-39 | 47 | ||
8. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 42-49 | 42 | ||
9. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38-48 | 41 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 33-43 | 37 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:35 | Tianjin Teda | | Shanghai SIPG | 0:0 | |||||
Tianjin | |||||||||
19:45 | Jiangsu Sainty | | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Nanjing |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 71-28 | 67 | ||
2. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 63-35 | 65 | ||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 66-41 | 59 | ||
4. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 46-26 | 56 | ||
5. | Henan Construction | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35-30 | 46 | ||
6. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42-44 | 42 | ||
7. | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 34-31 | 39 | ||
8. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37-52 | 35 | ||
9. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 39-48 | 35 | ||
10. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 39-47 | 35 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
19:00 | Wellington Phoenix | | Melbourne Victory | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Wellington |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 56-31 | 53 | ||
2. | Sydney | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 52-35 | 50 | ||
3. | Adelaide United | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 47-32 | 46 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 45-35 | 46 | ||
5. | Melbourne City | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 36-41 | 35 | ||
6. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 42-43 | 34 | ||
7. | Perth Glory | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 45-35 | 50 | ||
8. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 26-50 | 23 | ||
9. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 29-44 | 18 | ||
10. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 23-55 | 17 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |