Russia 2014/15, Second division

West

Centre

South, group A

South, group B

South, group 1

South, group 2

Urals-Volga, Group A

Urals-Volga, Group B

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo GTS20115423 - 1138SA71213 - 62244210 - 516
2.MITOS2097430 - 1334SA34313 - 81363117 - 521
3.Mashuk-KMV2096525 - 2233SA34313 - 141362212 - 820
4.Spartak-Nalchik2096528 - 1633SA53216 - 61843312 - 1015
5.FK Taganrog2077618 - 1828SA53212 - 6182446 - 1210
6.Rotor2076726 - 2427x43316 - 121533410 - 1212
7.Angusht2058713 - 2323SA54110 - 6190463 - 174
8.Anzhi-22057814 - 2222SB4337 - 6151457 - 167
9.Alaniya2056921 - 3321SB42412 - 14141459 - 197
10.Terek-22039812 - 1818SB2536 - 7111456 - 117
11.FK Astrakhan20451119 - 2917SB24413 - 13102176 - 167

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2015 16:00Mashuk-KMV Dynamo GTS0:2 (0:1)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2015 15:00Rotor Mashuk-KMV2:2 (1:0)
 Volzhsky
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  22.03.2015 16:00Mashuk-KMV Terek-22:1 (1:1)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2014 15:00Mashuk-KMV Alaniya1:1 (0:1)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2014 15:00Mashuk-KMV Angusht1:1 (0:1)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2014 14:00FK Taganrog Mashuk-KMV0:1 (0:0)
 Taganrog
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2014 16:00Mashuk-KMV FK Astrakhan2:0 (0:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2014 15:00MITOS Mashuk-KMV0:0
 Novocherkassk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2014 17:00Mashuk-KMV Rotor2:4 (1:2)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2014 15:00Terek-2 Mashuk-KMV1:2 (1:1)
 Gudermes
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2014 17:00Mashuk-KMV Spartak-Nalchik2:0 (1:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2014 17:00Alaniya Mashuk-KMV1:0 (1:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2014 17:00Mashuk-KMV Anzhi-22:2 (0:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2014 18:00Mashuk-KMV FK Taganrog1:1 (1:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2014 17:30FK Astrakhan Mashuk-KMV1:2 (0:0)
 Astrakhan
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2014 18:00Mashuk-KMV MITOS0:2 (0:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2014 15:00Dynamo GTS Mashuk-KMV0:1 (0:0)
 Stavropol

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 787
Matches:1 013 525
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

13:00

AS Vita ClubRaja

14:00

SongoAl-Masry

15:00

Al-HilalRenaissance

21:00

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

14:00

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

19:00

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

19:00

Young AfricansUSM Alger

19:00

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

17:30

ZenitUral

19:00

FK RostovYenisey

21:30

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:30

 

DesnaKarpaty

17:00

ZoryaOlympik

19:30

VorsklaFK Mariupol

19:30

 

BukovynaPolissya

18:00

 

FK VitebskLuch

14:00

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

18:00

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

18:00

KaysarOrdabasy

18:00

 

ZaryaZimbru

17:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

SturmAltach

17:00

AustriaAdmira Wacker

17:00

LASKRapid

17:00

 

BurnleyWatford

13:30

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

13:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

16:00

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

AntwerpBrugge

14:30

GenkCharleroi

18:00

EupenGent

20:00

 

LevskiSeptemvri

18:15

LudogoretsCSKA

21:00

 

UtrechtZwolle

12:15

FeyenoordExcelsior

14:30

EmmenAZ

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

SaburtaloDila

19:00

 

KAKR

16:00

FylkirFH

18:00

GrindavíkStjarnan

18:00

 

EibarHuesca

18:15

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

20:15

Real MadridGetafe

22:15

 

TorinoRoma

18:00

BolognaSPAL

20:30

EmpoliCagliari

20:30

ParmaUdinese

20:30

SassuoloInter

20:30

 

ValmieraRFS

16:00

SpartaksVentspils

18:00

 

AtlantasTrakai

13:00

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

18:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

LegiaZagłębie S

15:30

JagielloniaPiast

18:00

LechWisła K

18:00

 

Rio AveMarítimo

16:00

NacionalMoreirense

16:00

BelenensesPorto

18:30

Santa ClaraBraga

20:30

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

17:00

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

20:00

 

MuraKrško

16:00

GoricaDomžale

18:15

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

15:00

ToulouseBordeaux

17:00

NîmesMarseille

21:00

 

RudešRijeka

18:30

HajdukGorica

21:00

 

BudućnostLovćen

17:00

 

KarvináViktoria

15:00

SpartaPříbram

18:00

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

15:00

SundsvallHäcken

15:00

BrommapojkarnaAIK

17:30

DjurgårdensKalmar

17:30

 

PärnuLevadia

13:00

FloraKalev

19:00

 

InternacionalParaná

11:00

CruzeiroBahia

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

16:00

VitóriaPalmeiras

16:00

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

AméricaFluminense

19:00

São PauloChapecoense

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

16:00

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

1:5

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

0:1

ES SétifTP Mazembe

1:1

Horoya ACTogo-Port

2:1

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

1:3

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

1:1

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

1:0

 

KrystalReal Pharma

2:1

 

DneprNeman

0:0

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:2

BuxoroLokomotiv

0:1

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

1:0

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

2:3

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

0:0

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

2:0

 

SlaviaDunav

2:0

Cherno MoreBeroe

0:0

 

DebrecenMTK

3:3

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

2:0

 

GironaReal Valladolid

0:0

Real BetisLevante

0:3

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

0:1

MiedźKorona

1:1

 

AvesTondela

2:2

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

1:0

 

DinamoOsijek

2:1

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:2

 

SiriusDalkurd

2:3

 

TransTulevik

4:1

KuressaareTammeka

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru