28.04.2015 < | Football matches for 29.04.2015 | > 30.04.2015 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
20:00 | South China | | Global | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hong Kong | |||||||||
20:45 | Pahang | | Yadanabon | 7:4 (3:1) | |||||
Kuantan |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:30 | Ayeyawady United | | Lao Toyota | 4:3 (1:2) | |||||
Yangon | |||||||||
16:00 | New Radiant | | Persib | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Malé |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:00 | Montreal Impact | | América | 2:4 (1:0) | 1:1 (1:0) | 3:5 | |||
Montréal |
18:30 | Gazovik (Orenburg) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 3:4 | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
19:30 | Kuban (Krasnodar) | | CSKA (Moscow) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Angusht | | Druzhba | 2:4 (0:1) | |||||
Nazran | |||||||||
16:00 | MITOS | | Afips | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Novocherkassk | |||||||||
17:00 | Mashuk-KMV | | Vityaz Krymsk | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Torpedo Armavir | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Taganrog | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo GTS | | Chernomorets | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Stavropol |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
20:00 | Olympic (Donetsk) | | Dynamo (Kyiv) | 0:0 | |||||
Kiev |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
17:30 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | BATE (Barysaw) | 1:3 (0:0) | 0:0 | 1:3 | |||
Minsk | |||||||||
20:00 | Dynamo (Brest) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | 1:2 (0:2) | 0:0 | 1:2 | |||
Brest |
15:00 | Ekibastuz (Ekibastuz) | | Astana (Astana) | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Ekibastuz | |||||||||
16:00 | Shakhtyor (Karagandy) | | Okzhetpes (Kokshetau) | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||||
Temirtau | |||||||||
17:00 | Akzhayik (Oral) | | Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | 0:5 (0:3) | |||||
Oral | |||||||||
17:00 | Atyrau (Atyrau) | | Zhetysu (Taldykorgan) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Atyrau | |||||||||
17:00 | Ordabasy (Shymkent) | | Taraz (Taraz) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Shymkent | |||||||||
18:00 | Tobil (Kostanay) | | CSKA (Almaty) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Zatobolsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Qayrat (Almaty) | | Irtysh (Pavlodar) | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:1 | |||||
Almaty |
Day 27 | |||||||||
19:45 | Leicester City | | Chelsea | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Leicester |
Day 34 | |||||||||
20:00 | Eibar | | Sevilla | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Éibar | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Madrid | | Almería | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
20:00 | Celta | | Málaga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vigo | |||||||||
22:00 | Elche | | Deportivo | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Elche | |||||||||
22:00 | Villarreal | | Atlético | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Villarreal |
Day 33 | |||||||||
20:45 | Cesena | | Atalanta | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Cesena | |||||||||
20:45 | Chievo | | Cagliari | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Verona | |||||||||
20:45 | Juventus | | Fiorentina | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
20:45 | Milan | | Genoa | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
20:45 | Sampdoria | | Hellas Verona | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
20:45 | Lazio | | Parma | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
20:45 | Sassuolo | | Roma | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Reggio nell'Emilia | |||||||||
20:45 | Palermo | | Torino | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Palermo |
Day 5 | |||||||||
19:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | | Odd | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sarpsborg | |||||||||
19:00 | Molde | | Strømsgodset | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Molde |
Day 30 | |||||||||
20:30 | Górnik Łęczna | | Piast | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Łęczna | |||||||||
20:30 | Śląsk | | Wisła | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wrocław | |||||||||
20:30 | Podbeskidzie | | Lech | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bielsko-Biała | |||||||||
20:30 | Korona | | Lechia | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Kielce | |||||||||
20:30 | Legia | | Pogoń | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
20:30 | Cracovia | | GKS | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kraków | |||||||||
20:30 | Górnik Zabrze | | Zawisza | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Zabrze | |||||||||
20:30 | Jagiellonia | | Ruch | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Białystok |
Day 25 | |||||||||
16:30 | Donji Srem | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Pećinci | |||||||||
17:00 | Radnički 1923 | | Radnički Niš | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kragujevac | |||||||||
17:00 | Čukarički | | OFK | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
17:00 | Rad | | Mladost | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
17:00 | Voždovac | | Vojvodina | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
17:00 | Novi Pazar | | Napredak | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Novi Pazar | |||||||||
18:30 | Partizan | | Jagodina | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
19:00 | Borac | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ĉačak |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:00 | Elfsborg | | Kalmar | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Borås | |||||||||
19:00 | Malmö | | Halmstad | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Malmö | |||||||||
19:00 | Djurgårdens | | Falkenbergs | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
19:05 | Åtvidaberg | | AIK | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Åtvidaberg |
Day 1 | |||||||||
22:00 | Capivariano (Capivari) | | Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro) | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Capivari | |||||||||
22:00 | Sampaio Correa (São Luis) | | Palmeiras (São Paulo) | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
São Luís |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:00 | Edmonton | | Ottawa Fury | 3:1 (2:1) | 3:1 (0:1) | 6:2 | |||
Edmonton |
19:30 | New York Red Bulls | | Colorado Rapids | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Harrison |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 62-43 | 60 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 58-53 | 53 | ||
3. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 48-44 | 51 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 43-45 | 51 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 48-47 | 50 | ||
6. | Toronto | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 58-58 | 49 | ||
7. | Orlando City | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 46-56 | 44 | ||
8. | New York City | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 49-58 | 37 | ||
9. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 42-55 | 37 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 43-58 | 30 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 52-39 | 60 | ||
2. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 45-36 | 53 | ||
3. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 41-39 | 53 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 44-36 | 51 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 56-46 | 51 | ||
6. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 48-45 | 51 | ||
7. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 41-39 | 47 | ||
8. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 42-49 | 42 | ||
9. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38-48 | 41 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 33-43 | 37 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |