Kazakhstan Cup 2015 |
21.11.2015 15:00 | Astana (Astana) | | Qayrat (Almaty) | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Astana |
23.09.2015 20:00 | Qayrat (Almaty) | | Tobil (Kostanay) | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Almaty | |||||||
23.09.2015 18:00 | Astana (Astana) | | Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Astana |
02.06.2015 20:00 | Tobil (Kostanay) | | Qayrat (Almaty) | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Kostanay | |||||||
02.06.2015 18:00 | Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | | Astana (Astana) | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Aqtöbe |
20.05.2015 19:00 | Qayrat (Almaty) | | Taraz (Taraz) | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Almaty | |||||||
20.05.2015 18:00 | Kaysar (Kyzylorda) | | Astana (Astana) | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
Kyzylorda | |||||||
20.05.2015 18:00 | Okzhetpes (Kokshetau) | | Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | 2:3 (1:3) | |||
Kokshetau | |||||||
20.05.2015 18:00 | Tobil (Kostanay) | | Zhetysu (Taldykorgan) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Zatobolsk |
29.04.2015 19:00 | Qayrat (Almaty) | | Irtysh (Pavlodar) | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:1 | |||
Almaty | |||||||
29.04.2015 18:00 | Tobil (Kostanay) | | CSKA (Almaty) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Zatobolsk | |||||||
29.04.2015 17:00 | Akzhayik (Oral) | | Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | 0:5 (0:3) | |||
Oral | |||||||
29.04.2015 17:00 | Atyrau (Atyrau) | | Zhetysu (Taldykorgan) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Atyrau | |||||||
29.04.2015 17:00 | Ordabasy (Shymkent) | | Taraz (Taraz) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Shymkent | |||||||
29.04.2015 16:00 | Shakhtyor (Karagandy) | | Okzhetpes (Kokshetau) | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
Temirtau | |||||||
29.04.2015 15:00 | Ekibastuz (Ekibastuz) | | Astana (Astana) | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
28.04.2015 17:00 | Kaysar (Kyzylorda) | | Spartak (Semey) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kyzylorda |
12.04.2015 15:00 | Caspiy (Aktau) | | CSKA (Almaty) | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 7:8 | |||
Aktau | |||||||
12.04.2015 15:00 | Ekibastuz (Ekibastuz) | | Bolat-AMT (Temirtau) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
12.04.2015 15:00 | Vostok (Oskemen) | | Akzhayik (Oral) | 2:2 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 1:4 | |||
Oskemen | |||||||
11.04.2015 15:00 | Spartak (Semey) | | Kyzyl Zhar SK (Petropavl) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Oskemen |
29.03.2015 16:00 | Baikonur (Kyzylorda) | | Kyzyl Zhar SK (Petropavl) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kyzylorda | |||||||
29.03.2015 15:00 | Ekibastuz (Ekibastuz) | | Bayterek (Bayterek) | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
29.03.2015 15:00 | Kyran (Shymkent) | | Caspiy (Aktau) | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Shymkent | |||||||
29.03.2015 15:00 | Lashyn (Karatau) | | Bolat-AMT (Temirtau) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Taraz | |||||||
29.03.2015 15:00 | Makhtaaral (Zhetysai) | | Akzhayik (Oral) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Atakent |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |