Lillestrøm

Lillestrøm

Founded: 02.04.1917

Stadium: Åråsen stadion

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - Second qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1990/91 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1987/88 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1978/79 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1977/78 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1989/90 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1986/87 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1982/83 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1979/80 - Preliminary round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2006 - North, round 3
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Group 5 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1986 - Group 4 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1984 - Group 2 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1980 - Group 2 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1978 - Group 8 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1977 - Group 7 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1976 - Group 6 - place 3

Overall stats Norwegian Tippeligaen - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Norway 2018 Tippeligaen
Norway 2017 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 2016 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 2015 Tippeligaen - place 8
Norway 2014 Tippeligaen - place 5
Norway 2013 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 2012 Tippeligaen - place 9
Norway 2011 Tippeligaen - place 13
Norway 2010 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 2009 Tippeligaen - place 11
Norway 2008 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 2007 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 2006 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 2005 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 2004 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 2003 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 2002 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 2001 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2000 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 1999 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 1998 Tippeligaen - place 8
Norway 1997 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 1996 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1995 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 1994 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1993 Tippeligaen - place 3
Norway 1992 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 1991 Tippeligaen - place 5
Norway 1990 Førstedivisjon - place 10
Norway 1989 Førstedivisjon - Champion
Norway 1988 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1987 Førstedivisjon - place 9
Norway 1986 Førstedivisjon - Champion
Norway 1985 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1984 Førstedivisjon - place 5
Norway 1983 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1982 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1981 Førstedivisjon - place 7
Norway 1980 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1979 Førstedivisjon - place 5
Norway 1978 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1977 Førstedivisjon - Champion
Norway 1976 Førstedivisjon - Champion
Norway 1975 Førstedivisjon - place 7
Norway 1960/61, Hovedserien Group B - place 7
Norway 1959/60, Hovedserien Final
Norway 1958/59, Hovedserien Final - Champion
Norway 1957/58, Hovedserien Group B - place 5
Norway 1956/57, Hovedserien Group B - place 3
Norway 1955/56, Hovedserien Group B - place 4
Norway 1954/55, Hovedserien Group A - place 6
Norway 1953/54, Hovedserien Group B - place 3
Norway 1952/53, Hovedserien Group B - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 803
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

18:00

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

20:30

Zob AhanLokomotiv

16:00

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

19:30

 

ChaikaMordovia

10:15

FakelFK Chertanovo

12:45

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

15:30

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

18:00

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

19:55

 

VitoshaDunav

17:30

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

20:30

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

LazioHellas Verona

20:45

 

GórnikTermalica

18:00

 

TondelaSporting

20:00

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

19:00

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

19:00

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, February 17

LössiErakor Golden Star

2:2

Solomon WarriorsDragon

2:1

 

StalFK Oleksandriya

2:0

VorsklaVeres

1:0

 

QəbələZira

2:1

SumqayıtNeftçi

2:0

 

RapidSturm

1:1

MattersburgAustria

2:1

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

1:3

LASKAltach

2:0

 

Birmingham CityMillwall

0:1

Burton AlbionNottingham Forest

0:0

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

1:0

FulhamAston Villa

2:0

Preston North EndWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Queens Park RangersBolton Wanderers

2:0

SunderlandBrentford

0:2

 

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

0:0

West Bromwich AlbionSouthampton

1:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionCoventry City

3:1

Huddersfield TownManchester United

0:2

 

AntwerpOostende

0:0

Zulte WaregemEupen

3:2

LokerenKortrijk

0:1

BruggeGenk

2:2

 

EtarSeptemvri

3:3

VereyaCSKA

0:5

Cherno MoreBeroe

1:4

 

WolfsburgBayern

1:2

FreiburgWerder

1:0

Hamburger SVBayer 04

1:2

KölnHannover

1:1

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

2:1

 

VitesseExcelsior

1:2

NACAZ

1:3

PSVHeerenveen

2:2

Den HaagWillem II

2:1

 

Las PalmasSevilla

1:2

EibarBarcelona

0:2

AlavésDeportivo

1:0

MálagaValencia

1:2

 

UdineseRoma

0:2

ChievoCagliari

2:1

GenoaInter

2:0

 

Suduva (Marijampole)Stumbras (Kaunas)

5:0

 

Wisła PZagłębie

2:0

JagielloniaCracovia

1:0

Wisła KArka

3:2

 

AvesMarítimo

0:0

BenficaBoavista

4:0

Estoril-PraiaBelenenses

0:2

 

ZemunBorac

3:0

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

3:0

ČukaričkiFK Mačva

2:0

RadRadnik

1:1

VojvodinaVoždovac

2:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainStrasbourg

5:2

TroyesMetz

1:0

MontpellierGuingamp

1:1

AmiensToulouse

0:0

AngersSaint-Étienne

0:1

CaenRennes

2:2

 

OsijekRijeka

2:1

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

1:0

 

BaumitTeplice

2:1

Mladá BoleslavKarviná

0:1

BaníkSlovácko

1:2

FastavDukla

1:1

VysočinaSlavia

1:0

Bohemians 1905Zbrojovka

1:0

 

Ross CountyHearts

1:1

HibernianAberdeen

2:0

MotherwellKilmarnock

0:1

Partick ThistleDundee

1:2

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

1:0

Argentinos JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

2:2

TemperleyIndependiente

0:0

Rosario CentralOlimpo

5:0

 

Adelaide UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

2:2

Wellington PhoenixPerth Glory

2:1

International tournaments

Soon

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru