Kazakhstan Cup 2010 |
14.11.2010 15:00 | Lokomotiv (Astana) | | Shakhtyor (Karagandy) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Astana |
10.11.2010 19:00 | Lokomotiv (Astana) | | Zhetysu (Taldykorgan) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Astana | |||||||
10.11.2010 15:00 | Ordabasy (Shymkent) | | Shakhtyor (Karagandy) | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Shymkent |
19.10.2010 18:00 | Shakhtyor (Karagandy) | | Ordabasy (Shymkent) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
19.10.2010 18:00 | Zhetysu (Taldykorgan) | | Lokomotiv (Astana) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Taldykorgan |
26.09.2010 17:00 | Lokomotiv (Astana) | | Taraz (Taraz) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Astana | |||||||
26.09.2010 17:00 | Shakhtyor (Karagandy) | | Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
26.09.2010 17:00 | Zhetysu (Taldykorgan) | | Atyrau (Atyrau) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Taldykorgan | |||||||
26.09.2010 16:00 | Tobil (Kostanay) | | Ordabasy (Shymkent) | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
Kostanay |
16.05.2010 18:00 | Atyrau (Atyrau) | | Okzhetpes (Kokshetau) | 9:2 (1:1) | |||
Atyrau | |||||||
16.05.2010 18:00 | Gefest (Karagandy) | | Shakhtyor (Karagandy) | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Saran | |||||||
16.05.2010 18:00 | Ordabasy (Shymkent) | | Akzhayik (Oral) | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Shymkent | |||||||
16.05.2010 18:00 | Zhetysu (Taldykorgan) | | Qayrat (Almaty) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Taldykorgan | |||||||
16.05.2010 17:00 | Taraz (Taraz) | | Irtysh (Pavlodar) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Taraz | |||||||
16.05.2010 17:00 | Vostok (Oskemen) | | Tobil (Kostanay) | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Oskemen | |||||||
16.05.2010 16:00 | Tsesna (Almaty) | | Lokomotiv (Astana) | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Almaty UTB Tcesna | |||||||
16.05.2010 14:00 | Lashyn (Karatau) | | Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Taraz |
24.04.2010 15:00 | Tsesna (Almaty) | | Kazakhmys (Satpayev) | 3:3 aet (2:2, 3:3), pen. 5:4 | |||
Almaty UTB Tcesna | |||||||
24.04.2010 15:00 | Vostok (Oskemen) | | Sunkar (Kaskelen) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Oskemen | |||||||
24.04.2010 | Caspiy (Aktau) | | Lashyn (Karatau) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Aktau | |||||||
24.04.2010 | Gefest (Karagandy) | | Kyzylzhar (Petropavl) | 3:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
Temirtau |
19.04.2010 | Kyzylzhar (Petropavl) | | Asbest (Zhetikara) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Petropavl | |||||||
18.04.2010 17:00 | Bolat (Temirtau) | | Kazakhmys (Satpayev) | 2:5 (1:3) | |||
Temirtau | |||||||
18.04.2010 | Caspiy (Aktau) | | Aqtöbe-Jas (Aqtöbe) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Aktau | |||||||
18.04.2010 | Gefest (Karagandy) | | Astana-64 (Astana) | 3:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
Temirtau | |||||||
18.04.2010 | Lashyn (Karatau) | | Kaysar (Kyzylorda) | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Taraz | |||||||
18.04.2010 | Semey (Semey) | | Vostok (Oskemen) | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
Semipalatinsk | |||||||
18.04.2010 | Sunkar (Kaskelen) | | Ak-Bulak (Talgar) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kaskelen | |||||||
18.04.2010 | Tsesna (Almaty) | | Ile-Saulet (Almaty Region) | 4:0 (4:0) | |||
Almaty UTB Tcesna |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |