Kazakhstan Cup

All time overall table


Overall table
ClubGWDLF-APP/G
1. FK Qayrat (Almaty)110682121199 - 802252.045Статистика
2. Irtysh (Pavlodar)98541529151 - 961771.806Статистика
3. FK Shakhtyor (Karagandy)96481830152 - 941621.688Статистика
4. FK Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe)81451323143 - 741481.827Статистика
5. FK Kaysar (Kyzylorda)77391127114 - 921281.662Статистика
6. Tobil (Kostanay)82381232114 - 981261.537Статистика
7. FK Taraz (Taraz)77341132116 - 831131.468Статистика
8. FK Astana-1964 (Astana)6730162194 - 691061.582Статистика
9. FK Atyrau (Atyrau)542981786 - 60951.759Статистика
10. FK Kyzylzhar (Petropavl)612972584 - 77941.541Статистика
11. FK Vostok (Oskemen)6927132990 - 94941.362Статистика
12. FK Zhetysu (Taldykorgan)632792773 - 82901.429Статистика
13. FK Ordabasy (Shymkent)512671893 - 58851.667Статистика
14. FK Spartak (Semey)592562886 - 92811.373Статистика
15. FK Astana (Astana)34235659 - 26742.176Статистика
16. FK Okzhetpes (Kokshetau)591993173 - 101661.119Статистика
17. FK Ekibastuzets (Ekibastuz)5018102252 - 66641.280Статистика
18. FK Caspiy (Aktau)491662757 - 89541.102Статистика
19. FK Almaty (Almaty)281531064 - 46481.714Статистика
20. FK Akzhayik (Oral)34961939 - 73330.971Статистика
21. FK Bolat (Temirtau)366102025 - 60280.778Статистика
22. FK Ekibastuz (Ekibastuz)21731128 - 43241.143Статистика
23. FK Yassy (Sayram)1372427 - 23231.769Статистика
24. FK SKIF Ordabasy (Shymkent)1572621 - 18231.533Статистика
25. FK Gornyak (Khromtau)21721220 - 35231.095Статистика
26. FK Zhiger (Shymkent)23631426 - 34210.913Статистика
27. CSKA Almaty (Almaty)21551128 - 39200.952Статистика
28. FK Ordabasy-2 (Shymkent)1051416 - 24161.600Статистика
29. FK Dostyk (Almaty)550010 - 4153.000Статистика
30. FK Temirjolshi (Almaty)1150611 - 14151.364Статистика
31. FK Megasport (Almaty)74127 - 8131.857Статистика
32. FK Kazakhmys (Satpayev)1041517 - 19131.300Статистика
33. FK Kyran (Shymkent)1241715 - 15131.083Статистика
34. FK Zhetysu-Sunkar (Taldykorgan)1341811 - 17131.000Статистика
35. FK Shakhtyor-Yunost (Karagandy)940513 - 12121.333Статистика
36. FK Lashyn (Karatau)114079 - 20121.091Статистика
37. FK Vostok-2 (Oskemen)1233612 - 34121.000Статистика
38. FK Gefest (Karagandy)931512 - 18101.111Статистика
39. FK Aqtöbe-Jas (Aqtöbe)13301015 - 3890.692Статистика
40. FK Qayrat Akademiya (Almaty)72149 - 1971.000Статистика
41. Dynamo Almaty (Almaty)32014 - 362.000Статистика
42. FK Tomiris (Shymkent)42026 - 461.500Статистика
43. FK Kaysar-Jas (Kyzylorda)62048 - 1261.000Статистика
44. Irtysh-2 (Pavlodar)720516 - 1360.857Статистика
45. FK Ulytau (Jezkazgan)92075 - 1460.667Статистика
46. Makhtaaral Zhetysai (Zhetysai)81347 - 1560.750Статистика
47. FK Azhar (Kokshetau)31114 - 741.333Статистика
48. FK Eurasia (Astana)41125 - 1541.000Статистика
49. FK Ak-Bulak (Talgar)61144 - 840.667Статистика
50. FK Yesil (Aqmola)21013 - 1131.500Статистика
51. Altay Oskemen (Oskemen)31022 - 231.000Статистика
52. FK Namys (Almaty)31021 - 331.000Статистика
53. FK Rahat (Astana)31024 - 931.000Статистика
54. FK Torghay (Arqalyq)31023 - 831.000Статистика
55. FK Avangard (Petropavl)41034 - 730.750Статистика
56. FK Aqsu (Stepnogorsk)41033 - 730.750Статистика
57. FK Yesil-Bogatyr-2 (Petropavl)41033 - 730.750Статистика
58. FK Karachaganak (Aksay)41031 - 530.750Статистика
59. FK Semey-2 (Semey)41033 - 1030.750Статистика
60. FK Jambyl (Taraz)61056 - 1830.500Статистика
61. FK Munayly (Atyrau)61055 - 1730.500Статистика
62. FK Asbest (Zhetikara)61053 - 1530.500Статистика
63. FK Ferro (Aqtöbe)20114 - 610.500Статистика
64. FK Zhalyn (Shymkent)20111 - 410.500Статистика
65. Baikonur Kyzylorda (Kyzylorda)30121 - 510.333Статистика
66. FK Aksu (Belye Vody)10010 - 000.000Статистика
67. FK Qara-Bastau (Qara-Bastau)10010 - 000.000Статистика
68. AY Universiteti (Turkestan)10012 - 300.000Статистика
69. FK Gornyak (Satpayev)10011 - 200.000Статистика
70. OSShIOSD (Taraz)10011 - 200.000Статистика
71. FK Ayat (Rudny)10010 - 100.000Статистика
72. FK Koksu (Taldykorgan)10011 - 400.000Статистика
73. FK Turkestan (Turkestan)10010 - 400.000Статистика
74. FK Aizharyk (Shymkent)20022 - 400.000Статистика
75. Ruzaevka (Ruzaevka)20021 - 300.000Статистика
76. SDYuShOR 7 (Shymkent)20023 - 600.000Статистика
77. BIIK (Shymkent)20023 - 700.000Статистика
78. FK Tobil-2 (Kostanay)20021 - 500.000Статистика
79. FK Ush-Qonyr (Shamalgan)20020 - 400.000Статистика
80. FK Akzhayik-2 (Oral)20021 - 600.000Статистика
81. FK Arys (Arys)20023 - 900.000Статистика
82. CSKA-Zhiger (Almaty)20020 - 600.000Статистика
83. FK Our Company (Astana)20020 - 700.000Статистика
84. FK Tsesna (Aqtöbe)30033 - 500.000Статистика
85. FK Zhetysu-2 (Taldykorgan)30033 - 800.000Статистика
86. FK Jastar (Oral)30031 - 1500.000Статистика
87. Bayterek (Bayterek)40044 - 2200.000Статистика
88. FK Ile-Saulet (Almaty Region)60062 - 1700.000Статистика

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK MuromSpartak

14:00

TorpedoFK Dolgoprudny

18:00

 

Lada-TolyattiFK Orenburg-2

18:30

 

InguletsAvanhard

17:00

VolynDesna

18:00

 

FK LvivSkala

16:00

 

SudnobudivnykTavriya

14:00

Real PharmaDnipro-1

15:00

 

Səbailİnter

18:00

 

BanantsArarat

15:00

 

KrumkachyFK Haradzeya

19:00

 

SpiculSfîntul Gheorghe

15:00

DaciaZarya

15:00

ZimbruSperanţa

17:00

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaMetallurg

17:00

QizilqumLokomotiv

17:00

FK OlmaliqMashʼal

18:00

NasafDinamo

18:00

 

West Ham UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

20:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

20:30

 

PirinSlavia

17:45

DunavBotev

19:45

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

20:30

 

GroningenWillem II

20:00

 

ZagłębiePiast

18:00

GórnikKorona

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaBoavista

20:30

 

VojvodinaRadnički

18:00

 

OlimpijaTriglav

20:20

 

Saint-ÉtienneMontpellier

20:45

 

InterRudeš

18:00

 

VysočinaBohemians 1905

18:00

BaníkSigma

20:15

 

ÖrebroHalmstad

19:00

 

TransFlora

19:30

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanLiaoning Whowin

19:35

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

BenficaManchester United

0:1

CSKABasel

0:2

AnderlechtParis Saint-Germain

0:4

BayernCeltic

3:0

ChelseaRoma

3:3

QarabağAtlético Madrid

0:0

JuventusSporting

2:1

BarcelonaOlympiakós

3:1

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

1:0

BengaluruEsteghlal

2:2

 

DneprIsloch

1:2

 

SamtrediaDinamo

3:0

KobuletiChikhura

0:1

 

DečićMladost

1:1

KomIskra

1:0

RudarGrbalj

0:1

SutjeskaPetrovac

3:0

BudućnostZeta

2:1

 

CoritibaCruzeiro

1:0

AtléticoVasco da Gama

0:1

Atlético MineiroChapecoense

2:3

FluminenseSão Paulo

3:1

CorinthiansGrêmio

0:0

AvaíBotafogo

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru