13.04.2015 < | Football matches for 14.04.2015 | > 15.04.2015 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:45 | Juventus | | Monaco | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
20:45 | Atlético Madrid | | Real Madrid | 0:0 | |||||
Madrid |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:00 | Universitario | | Mineros | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sucre | |||||||||
19:00 | Huracán | | Cruzeiro | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:15 | Sporting Cristal | | Guaraní | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lima | |||||||||
21:15 | Racing Club | | Deportivo Táchira | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Avellaneda |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:00 | Al Nahda | | Salam Zgharta | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Al Buraimi Al-Buraimi Sports Complex |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Taraji | | Al Shorta | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
al-Ramm | |||||||||
19:00 | Al-Jazeera | | Hidd | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Irbid |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:00 | East Bengal | | Balestier Khalsa | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kolkata | |||||||||
20:45 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | | Kitchee | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Johor Bahru |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Lupe ole Soaga | | Ba | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Ba | |||||||||
19:30 | Gaitcha | | Pirae | 5:2 (3:0) | |||||
Ba |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:30 | Auckland City | | Western United | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Suva | |||||||||
19:00 | Amicale | | Suva | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Suva |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Vityaz Krymsk | | Spartak-Nalchik | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Krymsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | MITOS | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Progress | |||||||||
16:00 | Druzhba | | Dynamo GTS | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Maykop | |||||||||
17:00 | Chernomorets | | Angusht | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
18:00 | Afips | | FK Taganrog | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Afipsky |
Day 21 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo-2 | | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chapayevka | |||||||||
17:00 | Nyva | | FK Oleksandriya | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ternopil |
Day 43 | |||||||||
19:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Brentford | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
19:45 | Middlesbrough | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
19:45 | Ipswich Town | | Cardiff City | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
19:45 | Derby County | | Blackpool | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
19:45 | Leeds United | | Norwich City | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
19:45 | Birmingham City | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Huddersfield Town | 0:0 | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
19:45 | Millwall | | Wigan Athletic | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
20:00 | Reading | | AFC Bournemouth | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
20:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Charlton Athletic | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bolton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | AFC Bournemouth | 46 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 98-45 | 90 | ||
2. | Watford | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 91-50 | 89 | ||
3. | Norwich City | 46 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 88-48 | 86 | ||
4. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 68-37 | 85 | ||
5. | Brentford | 46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 78-59 | 78 | ||
6. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 22 | 12 | 12 | 72-54 | 78 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 22 | 12 | 12 | 70-56 | 78 | ||
8. | Derby County | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 85-56 | 77 | ||
9. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 66-59 | 67 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 46 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 54-64 | 63 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:45 | Nõmme Kalju | | Pärnu Linnameeskond | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
19:00 | Trans | | Paide | 0:0 | |||||
Narva | |||||||||
19:00 | Tammeka | | Flora | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Tartu | |||||||||
19:15 | Infonet | | Tulevik | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tallinn |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:30 | Vitória (Salvador) | | Anapolina (Anápolis) | 1:1 (0:1) | 2:1 (0:1) | 3:2 | |||
Salvador | |||||||||
19:30 | Avaí (Florianópolis) | | Operário (Várzea Grande) | 3:1 (2:1) | 0:0 | 3:1 | |||
Florianópolis |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |