Russia 2017/18, Second divisionCentre |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Ararat | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 52 - 17 | 63 | x | 11 | 1 | 1 | 31 - 9 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 21 - 8 | 29 | |||
2. | Energomash | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 45 - 20 | 55 | x | 9 | 3 | 1 | 25 - 10 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 20 - 10 | 25 | |||
3. | FK Ryazan | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 37 - 23 | 46 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 - 13 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 14 - 10 | 23 | ||||
4. | Zorkiy | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42 - 26 | 43 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29 - 15 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13 - 11 | 17 | ||||
5. | Metallurg | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 34 - 34 | 42 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 17 - 13 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 - 21 | 16 | ||||
6. | Torpedo Moskva | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 44 - 22 | 42 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22 - 10 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22 - 12 | 20 | ||||
7. | Sokol | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 36 - 38 | 39 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16 - 14 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20 - 24 | 16 | ||||
8. | Saturn | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 37 - 34 | 37 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20 - 14 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 - 20 | 15 | ||||
9. | FK Strogino | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 38 - 37 | 36 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 - 15 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17 - 22 | 16 | ||||
10. | Dynamo Bryansk | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 33 - 29 | 34 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21 - 7 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12 - 22 | 10 | ||||
11. | Khimik | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 31 - 35 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19 - 13 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12 - 22 | 10 | ||||
12. | FK Kaluga | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 20 - 37 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 - 16 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 - 21 | 7 | ||||
13. | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 19 - 51 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12 - 23 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 - 28 | 1 | ||||
14. | Zenit Penza | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 12 - 77 | 11 | x | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 - 35 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 - 42 | 4 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
14.10.2017 15:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Zorkiy | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk |
07.10.2017 16:00 | Zorkiy | | Torpedo Moskva | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Krasnogorsk |
30.09.2017 17:00 | FK Ryazan | | Zorkiy | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Ryazan |
23.09.2017 19:00 | Zorkiy | | Zenit Penza | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Krasnogorsk |
16.09.2017 15:00 | Khimik | | Zorkiy | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Novomoskovsk |
08.09.2017 19:00 | Zorkiy | | FK Kaluga | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Krasnogorsk |
01.09.2017 16:00 | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | Zorkiy | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Volgograd |
25.08.2017 19:00 | Zorkiy | | FK Strogino | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Krasnogorsk |
18.08.2017 18:00 | Sokol | | Zorkiy | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saratov |
11.08.2017 19:00 | Zorkiy | | Metallurg | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Krasnogorsk |
03.08.2017 19:00 | Energomash | | Zorkiy | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Belgorod |
27.07.2017 19:00 | Zorkiy | | Saturn | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Krasnogorsk |
19.07.2017 19:00 | Zorkiy | | Ararat | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
Krasnogorsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
09:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
12:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:15 | |
14:15 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
Víkingur R FH | 19:15 |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
17:45 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
13:45 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
5:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:5 | |
4:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
21:00* | |
2:2 | |
4:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |