14.02.2015 < | Football matches for 15.02.2015 | > 16.02.2015 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Fomboni | | Big Bullets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moroni | |||||||||
15:30 | Mbabane Swallows | | Zesco United | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lobamba | |||||||||
15:30 | Liga Muçulmana | | APR FC | 0:0 | |||||
Maputo | |||||||||
16:00 | Enyimba | | Buffles du Borgou | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Aba | |||||||||
17:00 | Azam | | Al Merreikh | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||||
17:00 | Elá Nguema | | Semassi | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Malabo | |||||||||
18:00 | USM Alger | | Foullah Edifice | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Alger | |||||||||
20:00 | Al Hilal | | KMKM | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Omdurman |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Al Ittihad | | Elect Sport | 6:1 (2:1) | |||||
Tunisia, Tunis | |||||||||
15:00 | Hearts of Oak | | AS Police | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Accra | |||||||||
15:00 | Togo-Port | | CARA | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lomé | |||||||||
15:00 | Sofapaka | | Platinum | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nairobi | |||||||||
15:30 | Unisport Bafang | | Olympique de Ngor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Douala | |||||||||
15:30 | Mounana | | Polisi | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Libreville | |||||||||
17:00 | Horoya | | Fassell | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mali, Bamako | |||||||||
18:00 | ASO Chlef | | Kamboi Eagles | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chlef |
Day 2 | |||||||||
10:15 | Sokol | | Krylia Sovetov | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Belek | |||||||||
12:45 | FK Tyumen | | Yenisey | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belek |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:15 | SKA-Energiya | | Gazovik | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belek | |||||||||
18:45 | Sakhalin | | Volgar | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Belek |
12:30 | Aston Villa | | Leicester City | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
14:30 | Bradford City | | Sunderland | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bradford | |||||||||
16:00 | Arsenal | | Middlesbrough | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
London |
Day 21 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Freiburg | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
17:30 | Hannover | | Paderborn 07 | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Hannover |
Day 23 | |||||||||
12:30 | Cambuur | | Heerenveen | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Leeuwarden | |||||||||
14:30 | Utrecht | | Dordrecht | 6:1 (2:0) | |||||
Utrecht | |||||||||
14:30 | Zwolle | | Go Ahead Eagles | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Zwolle | |||||||||
16:45 | Ajax | | Twente | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Amsterdam |
Day 23 | |||||||||
12:00 | Valencia | | Getafe | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
17:00 | Barcelona | | Levante | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
19:00 | Rayo Vallecano | | Villarreal | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
21:00 | Celta | | Atlético | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vigo |
Day 23 | |||||||||
12:30 | Milan | | Empoli | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
15:00 | Torino | | Cagliari | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
15:00 | Genoa | | Hellas Verona | 5:2 (3:1) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
15:00 | Atalanta | | Inter | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
15:00 | Udinese | | Lazio | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Udine | |||||||||
15:00 | Roma | | Parma | 0:0 | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
18:00 | Chievo | | Sampdoria | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Verona | |||||||||
20:45 | Cesena | | Juventus | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Cesena |
Day 20 | |||||||||
15:30 | Cracovia | | Śląsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kraków | |||||||||
18:00 | Legia | | Jagiellonia | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Warszawa |
Day 21 | |||||||||
16:00 | Penafiel | | Marítimo | 3:4 (2:1) | |||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
16:00 | Rio Ave | | Moreirense | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
17:00 | Académica | | Boavista | 0:0 | |||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
17:00 | Benfica | | Vitória Setubal | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
19:15 | Braga | | Arouca | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Braga |
Day 21 | |||||||||
15:00 | Istra 1961 | | Rijeka | 0:0 | |||||
Pula | |||||||||
17:00 | Hajduk | | Slaven | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Split |
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamilton Academical | | Aberdeen | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Hamilton |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Unión | | Huracán | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
17:00 | Quilmes | | Lanús | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Quilmes | |||||||||
18:15 | Boca Juniors | | Olimpo | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
19:10 | Argentinos Juniors | | Atlético | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:30 | Sarmiento | | River Plate | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Junín |
Day 17 | |||||||||
16:30 | Adelaide United | | Perth Glory | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Adelaide |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 56-31 | 53 | ||
2. | Sydney | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 52-35 | 50 | ||
3. | Adelaide United | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 47-32 | 46 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 45-35 | 46 | ||
5. | Melbourne City | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 36-41 | 35 | ||
6. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 42-43 | 34 | ||
7. | Perth Glory | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 45-35 | 50 | ||
8. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 26-50 | 23 | ||
9. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 29-44 | 18 | ||
10. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 23-55 | 17 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |