Belgium 2014/15, Jupiler Pro League

Play-off 1

Match for Europa League spot

Play-off 2, Final

Play-off 2, Group A

Play-off 2, Group B

Play-off 3

First Stage

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Brugge301710369 - 2861P1105037 - 113575332 - 1726
2.Gent30169552 - 2957P193330 - 143076222 - 1527
3.Anderlecht30169551 - 3057P185225 - 112984326 - 1928
4.Standard30165949 - 3953P182526 - 192683423 - 2027
5.Kortrijk301631154 - 3551P182530 - 172681624 - 1825
6.Charleroi30147944 - 3149P183423 - 122764521 - 1922
7.Genk301310738 - 2849P2A85225 - 122955513 - 1620
8.Lokeren301012838 - 3242P2B75327 - 182637511 - 1416
9.Mechelen301011937 - 3941P2A76221 - 112735716 - 2814
10.Oostende301151440 - 5238P2B63624 - 282152816 - 2417
11.Westerlo30891342 - 6333P2B55525 - 212034817 - 4213
12.Zulte Waregem30871541 - 5431P2A43819 - 281544722 - 2616
13.Mouscron-Péruwelz30751832 - 5126P2B62723 - 242013119 - 276
14.Waasland-Beveren30751830 - 4926P2A53712 - 1818221118 - 318
15.Cercle30661821 - 4524P342911 - 221424910 - 2310
16.Lierse30571830 - 6322P336618 - 2615211212 - 377

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2015 20:00Brugge Charleroi1:0 (1:0)
 Brugge
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2015 20:00Genk Zulte Waregem3:2 (2:0)
 Genk
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2015 20:00Gent Lierse2:1 (1:0)
 Gent
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2015 20:00Kortrijk Cercle1:0 (0:0)
 Kortrijk
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2015 20:00Lokeren Anderlecht1:2 (0:1)
 Lokeren
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2015 20:00Mechelen Standard1:0 (1:0)
 Mechelen
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2015 20:00Mouscron-Péruwelz Westerlo1:0 (1:0)
 Mouscron
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2015 20:00Oostende Waasland-Beveren4:3 (2:2)
 Oostende
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2015 20:00Waasland-Beveren Gent0:1 (0:0)
 Beveren
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2015 18:00Anderlecht Kortrijk2:0 (1:0)
 Bruxelles
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2015 14:30Brugge Mouscron-Péruwelz3:0 (0:0)
 Brugge
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2015 20:00Lierse Genk0:2 (0:1)
 Lier
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2015 20:00Westerlo Oostende3:0 (2:0)
 Westerlo
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2015 20:00Zulte Waregem Mechelen2:3 (2:1)
 Waregem
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2015 18:00Charleroi Lokeren1:0 (0:0)
 Charleroi
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.2015 20:30Standard Cercle1:0 (0:0)
 Liège

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru