Ebbsfleet United

Northfleet

Founded: 1946

Stadium: Stonebridge Road Stadium

Other names:

 1946 – 2007  Gravesend & Northfleet
 2007 –   Ebbsfleet United

Last results

FA Cup 2017/18, First Round Proper

Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017Ebbsfleet United Doncaster Rovers2:6 (2:2)
 Northfleet

FA Cup 2017/18, Fourth qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2017Ebbsfleet United East Thurrock United3:0 (0:0) *
 Northfleet

FA Cup 2017/18, Fourth qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017East Thurrock United Ebbsfleet United0:0
 Corringham

FA Cup 2016/17, Fourth qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2016Merstham Ebbsfleet United2:1
 Merstham

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2017/18 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2016/17 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2015/16 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2012/13 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2011/12 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2010/11 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2009/10 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2007/08 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2002/03 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2000/01 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1999/00 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1994/95 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1992/93 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1989/90 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1980/81 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1979/80 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1978/79 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1977/78 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1976/77 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1967/68 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1965/66 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1964/65 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1963/64 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1962/63 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1961/62 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1960/61 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1958/59 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1957/58 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1956/57 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1948/49 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1947/48 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1946/47 - First Round Proper

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Day 10

25.11

Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima

17:00

25.11

Patronato - Unión

17:00

25.11

San Lorenzo de Almagro - Argentinos Juniors

19:15

25.11

Racing Club - Independiente

21:30

26.11

Estudiantes - Atlético Tucumán

17:00

26.11

Godoy Cruz - Lanús

17:00

26.11

River Plate - Newell's Old Boys

19:15

26.11

Rosario Central - Boca Juniors

21:30

27.11

Arsenal - Talleres

17:00

27.11

Vélez Sársfield - Olimpo

19:15

27.11

Temperley - San Martín

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 26

New CaledoniaEstonia

17:00

 

UralFK Krasnodar

13:30

RubinCSKA

14:00

FK RostovAnzhi

16:30

 

VeresChornomorets

14:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

ZoryaZirka

19:30

 

SumqayıtSəbail

16:00

ZiraQarabağ

18:00

 

BanantsGandzasar

15:00

 

KrumkachyFK Minsk

14:00

FK HomelDynamo Br

14:00

FK HaradzeyaBATE

14:00

NemanShakhtsyor

14:00

Tarpeda-BelAZSlavia

14:00

NaftanIsloch

14:00

DneprFK Slutsk

14:00

FK VitebskDynamo Mn

14:00

 

SpiculMilsami

13:00

SheriffSperanţa

13:00

Sfîntul GheorgheZarya

13:00

Dinamo-AutoDacia

13:00

PetrocubZimbru

13:00

 

WolfsbergAustria

14:00

RapidRed Bull

16:30

 

SouthamptonEverton

13:30

BurnleyArsenal

14:00

Huddersfield TownManchester City

16:00

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

13:00

 

GenkStandard

14:30

AnderlechtKortrijk

18:00

BruggeZulte Waregem

20:00

 

LokomotivCSKA

15:30

EtarDunav

17:45

 

Hamburger SVHoffenheim

15:30

KölnHertha

18:00

 

AjaxRoda

12:30

ExcelsiorPSV

14:30

SpartaUtrecht

14:30

VitesseDen Haag

16:45

 

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraLokomotivi

14:00

KobuletiSaburtalo

14:00

DinamoTorpedo

17:00

 

DeportivoAthletic

12:00

Real SociedadLas Palmas

16:15

VillarrealSevilla

18:30

ValenciaBarcelona

20:45

 

GenoaRoma

15:00

MilanTorino

15:00

UdineseNapoli

15:00

LazioFiorentina

18:00

JuventusCrotone

20:45

 

ÅlesundStrømsgodset

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundKristiansund

18:00

MoldeSarpsborg 08

18:00

OddRosenborg

18:00

SandefjordLillestrøm

18:00

SogndalVålerenga

18:00

VikingStabæk

18:00

 

LechWisła P

15:30

ŚląskZagłębie

18:00

 

MarítimoEstoril-Praia

16:00

Paços de FerreiraSporting

18:00

BenficaVitória S

20:15

 

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

15:00

PartizanSpartak Zlatibor Voda

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

16:50

AluminijRudar

18:45

 

NiceLyon

15:00

MarseilleGuingamp

17:00

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

RudešDinamo

15:00

CibaliaRijeka

18:00

 

TepliceViktoria Plzeň

15:00

SigmaSparta

18:00

 

KilmarnockAberdeen

12:30

 

MotherwellCeltic

15:00

 

EstudiantesAtlético Tucumán

17:00

Godoy CruzLanús

17:00

River PlateNewell's Old Boys

19:15

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors

21:30

 

CorinthiansAtlético Mineiro

17:00

CruzeiroVasco da Gama

17:00

CoritibaSão Paulo

17:00

GrêmioAtlético

17:00

Ponte PretaVitória

17:00

AvaíAtlético Paranaense

17:00

FlamengoSantos

19:00

BahiaChapecoense

19:00

 

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

1:1

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:0

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

1:1

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

3:1

 

Cherno MorePirin

0:1

 

HannoverStuttgart

1:1

 

AZTwente

2:0

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

1:0

 

CracoviaLechia

2:1

GórnikJagiellonia

3:1

 

BelenensesChaves

0:1

 

BoracVoždovac

0:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

2:2

 

InterLokomotiva

1:1

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

4:1

VysočinaZbrojovka

0:2

Bohemians 1905Slovan

0:0

 

DundeeRangers

2:1

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsHuracán

0:2

ColónTigre

3:1

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru