Team 1- AllAbbey UnitedAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAchillesActon TownAldershotAlnwick TownAltrinchamAmbleAndoverAnnfield PlainAppleby FrodinghamApplebyArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArsenalAshfordAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherton CollieriesAylesbury UnitedAylesford Paper MillsBacup BoroughBaldock TownBanbury SpencerBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnoldswick & DistrictBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarntonBarrowBarry TownBarton TownBasford UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBedford AvenueBedford Queens WorksBedford TownBedworth TownBeighton Miners WelfareBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBetteshanger Colliery WelfareBexhill TownBexleyBicester TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBillingham St JohnBillingham SynthoniaBirmingham City TransportBirmingham CityBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBitterne NomadsBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolsover CollieryBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBoston UnitedBotleyBourne TownBournemouth AmateursBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBournemouthBournville AthleticBowthorn UnitedBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford UnitedBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBridlington Central UnitedBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBriggs SportsBrightlingsea UnitedBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol Aeroplane Co.Bristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrookwood HospitalBrush SportsBurnleyBurscoughBury TownBuryBuxtonCallender AthleticCalne & Harris UnitedCamberleyCambridge TownCanterbury CityCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCargo Fleet WorksCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChilton AthleticChingford TownChippenham UnitedChipperfieldChorleyCinderford TownCivil ServiceClacton TownClandownClaptonCleator Moor CelticClevedonClitheroeCoalville TownCobhamCockermouthCockfieldColchester CasualsColchester UnitedColeford AthleticCongleton TownConsettCoventry CityCowesCradley HeathCramlington WelfareCreswell CollieryCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCrook Colliery WelfareCrossensCrown & ManorCrystal PalaceDagenham British LegionDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDartmouth UnitedDarwenDavid Brown AthleticDawdon Colliery WelfareDe Havilland VampiresDe HavillandDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDinnington AthleticDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDoverDudley TownDulwich HamletEarleEarlestownEasington Colliery WelfareEast Cowes VictoriaEast GrinsteadEast Tanfield Colliery WelfareEastbourne ComradesEbbw ValeEdgware TownEdmonton BoroughEldon AlbionEllesmere Port TownEnfieldEppleton Colliery WelfareEpsomErith & BelvedereEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonExeter CityEynesbury RoversFarnham TownFarsley CelticFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFirbeck Main CollieryFleetwoodFlorence & Ullcoats UnitedFodens Motor WorksFolkestoneFord Sports DagenhamFormbyFrickley CollieryFrizington UnitedFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGedling CollieryGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosport Borough AthleticGothicGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimethorpe AthleticGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordGuisboroughHalesowen TownHalifax TownHamworthyHanham AthleticHardwick CollieryHarlow TownHarrogate HotspursHarrow TownHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHarworth Colliery AthleticHastings & St LeonardsHaydock C&B RecreationHayesHaywards HeathHeadington UnitedHeanor AthleticHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHenley TownHereford UnitedHessle Old BoysHexham HeartsHigh Duty AlloysHinckley AthleticHiston InstituteHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHoffmann Athletic ChelmsfordHoffmann Athletic StonehouseHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHoveHoyland Common AthleticHuddersfield TownHull CityHuntley & PalmersHyde UnitedIbstock Penistone RoversIlfordIlkeston TownIlminster TownIpswich TownJarrowKells Welfare CentreKempston RoversKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKilnhurst CollieryKing's LynnKingstonianKiveton Park CollieryLacebyLancaster CityLancing AthleticLangley Park Colliery WelfareLeatherheadLeavesdenLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLeistonLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeytonLeytonstoneLinby CollieryLincoln CityLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLlandudnoLlanelliLloydsLockheed LeamingtonLondon TransportLongfleet St Mary'sLostock GralamLovells AthleticLowcaLowestoft TownLuddingtonLuton AmateurLuton TownLye TownLymingtonLynemouth WelfareLyons ClubLysaght's SportsLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaltby Main CollieryManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch TownMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMcLaren SportsMelkshamMeltham MillsMerthyr TydfilMetal & Produce Recovery DepotMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMoira UnitedMonckton AthleticMoor GreenMorecambeMoresby Welfare CentreMorpeth TownMorris SportsMoss BayMossleyMurton Colliery WelfareN.A.C AthleticNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNew WalthamNewbiggin Colliery WelfareNewburnNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewton Abbot SpursNewton YMCANorth ShieldsNorthampton AmateursNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNorwich School Old Boys UnionNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOak VillaOdd DownOld GrammariansOldham AthleticOllerton CollieryOrrellOsberton RadiatorOssett TownOswestry TownOxford CityParson Drove UnitedParton UnitedPaulton RoversPeasedown Miners WelfarePenrithPeterborough UnitedPeterbro' Westwood WorksPilkington RecreationPinnerPirelli General CablesPlymouth ArgylePolytechnicPoole TownPort SunlightPort ValePortland UnitedPortrack ShamrocksPortsmouthPost Office TelecomsPotton UnitedPrescot B.I.C.CPrescot CablesPressed SteelPreston North EndPurtonQueens Park RangersRAOC HilseaRadcliffe Welfare UnitedRadstock TownRainham TownRaleigh AthleticRamsgate AthleticRansome & MarlesRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedhillRhylRickmansworth TownRochdaleRomfordRomsey TownRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRoyston TownRufford CollieryRugby TownRuislip ManorRuislip TownRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsSaffron Walden TownSalisbury CorinthiansSalisburySandownSawbridgeworthSawston UnitedScalegillScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSeaham UnitedSelby TownShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShellSheppey UnitedSheringhamSherwood CollieryShilbottle Colliery WelfareShildonShorehamShotton Colliery WelfareShrewsbury TownSilksworth Colliery WelfareSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlough CentreSlough TownSmith's DockSomerton AmateursSoundwellSouth Bank East EndSouth Bank St PetersSouth BankSouth Hetton Colliery WelfareSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouth Normanton Miners WelfareSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt AustellSt FrideswidesSt Helens TownSt Neots & DistrictSt Neots St MaryStafford RangersStaffordshire CasualsStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStaveley WelfareSteel, Peech & TozerStevenage TownStewartby WorksStewarts & LloydsStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStoke UnitedStonehouseStoneycroftStourbridgeStowmarket CorinthiansStreetSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon GWR CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaSymingtons RecreationTamworthTauntonTavistockThorne CollieryThornycroft AthleticThynnes AthleticTilburyTiverton TownTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTroedyrhiwTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTwickenhamUGB St HelensUpminsterUpton CollieryUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonVickers ArmstrongWallingford TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWarminster TownWaterlowsWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWells AmateursWells CityWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest End RoversWest Ham UnitedWest StanleyWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-Mare St JohnsWeymouthWheelock AlbionWhitby Albion RangersWhitbyWhitstableWhitton UnitedWhitwick CollieryWigan AthleticWillesdenWillingtonWilmslow AlbionWilts County Mental HospitalWimbledonWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWingateWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwell AthleticWood Green TownWoodford TownWoolwich PolytechnicWootton Bassett TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllBromleyDartfordDoverSittingbourne
Local time
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, March 30
TP Mazembe Atlético Petróleos
15:00
Young Africans Mamelodi Sundowns
21:00
Espérance ASEC Mimosas
22:00
Krylia Sovetov Zenit
Baltika FK Nizhniy Novgorod
16:30
FK Sochi CSKA
Spartak Ural
19:00
Yenisey FK Khimki
12:00
Torpedo KAMAZ
16:00
Shinnik Leningradets
Arsenal FK Tyumen
Rodina Volgar
19:30
Obolon Shakhtar
13:00*
Polissya Chornomorets
15:30*
Veres Kryvbas
18:00*
Nyva Vinnytsya Vast
*
FK Trostianets Skala 1911
UCSA Metalurh-2
Səbail Turan
Sabah Zira
Aksu Kaysar
Shakhtyor Turan
14:00
Atyrau Zhetysu
Newcastle United West Ham United
12:30
AFC Bournemouth Everton
Chelsea Burnley
Nottingham Forest Crystal Palace
Sheffield United Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur Luton Town
Aston Villa Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:30
Brentford Manchester United
20:00
Botev Vratsa Hebar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Sofia CSKA
Kisvárda Debrecen
14:30
MTK Kecskemét
17:00
Zalaegerszegi TE Diósgyőr
Eintracht Union
15:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach Freiburg
Werder Wolfsburg
RB Leipzig Mainz 05
Bayer 04 Hoffenheim
Bayern Borussia Dortmund
NEC PSV
Sparta Fortuna
18:45
Go Ahead Eagles Excelsior
Waalwijk Heerenveen
AZ Vitesse
Getafe Sevilla
Almería Atlético Osasuna
16:15
Valencia Mallorca
18:30
Barcelona Las Palmas
Napoli Atalanta
Genoa Frosinone
Torino Monza
Lazio Juventus
18:00
Fiorentina Milan
20:45
Raków Ruch
Jagiellonia ŁKS
Piast Śląsk
Pogoń Cracovia
Arouca Farense
Vitória Moreirense
Boavista Rio Ave
Estoril-Praia Porto
20:30
Radnički 1923 Napredak
Radnički Mladost
Javor Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Spartak
Olimpija Koper
Celje Aluminij
Metz Monaco
Lyon Reims
Varaždin Gorica
14:50
Rudeš Rijeka
Hajduk Dinamo
Arsenal Dečić
Sutjeska Rudar
Jedinstvo Mladost Donja Gorica
Jezero Mornar
Budućnost Petrovac
Baník Teplice
Bohemians 1905 Jablonec
Hradec Králové Karviná
Mladá Boleslav Trinity
Sigma Pardubice
Viktoria Slovan
Slovácko Slavia
Aberdeen Ross County
Rangers Hibernian
Hearts Kilmarnock
Motherwell St. Mirren
St. Johnstone Dundee
Philadelphia Union Minnesota United
Colorado Rapids Los Angeles
Vancouver Whitecaps Portland Timbers
Charlotte Cincinnati
DC United Montréal
Inter Miami New York City
Orlando City New York Red Bulls
Toronto Sporting Kansas City
Austin Dallas
Houston Dynamo San Jose Earthquakes
Nashville Columbus Crew
Los Angeles Galaxy Seattle Sounders
Real Salt Lake St. Louis City
Melbourne City Newcastle United Jets
Sydney Central Coast Mariners
19:45
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament