Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 11.06.2021 | | Epitsentr | | Podillya | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Dunaivtsi |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 04.06.2021 | | Podillya | | Rubikon | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 29.05.2021 | | Karpaty Halych | | Podillya | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Burshtyn |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 23.05.2021 | | Podillya | | Chernihiv | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 07.05.2021 | | Podillya | | Chaika | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 01.05.2021 | | Podillya | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 19.04.2021 | | Podillya | | Bukovyna | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 09.04.2021 | | Podillya | | Obolon-2 | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 03.04.2021 | | Volyn-2 | | Podillya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Lutsk Pidshypnyk Stadium |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 25.03.2021 | | Podillya | | Karpaty Lviv | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 22.11.2020 | | Rubikon | | Podillya | | 1:4 (1:2) * |
| Shchastlive |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 15.11.2020 | | Podillya | | Karpaty Halych | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 07.11.2020 | | Chernihiv | | Podillya | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 17.10.2020 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | Podillya | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Vinnytsia |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 10.10.2020 | | Podillya | | FK Uzhhorod | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 12.09.2020 | | Podillya | | Volyn-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 06.09.2020 | | Karpaty Lviv | | Podillya | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Lviv |
Ukraine 2019/20, Second League, Group A |
| 16.11.2019 | | Podillya | | FK Kalush | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2019/20, Second League, Group A |
| 18.10.2019 | | Obolon-Brovar-2 | | Podillya | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Bucha |
Ukraine 2019/20, Second League, Group A |
| 13.10.2019 | | Podillya | | FK Uzhhorod | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2019/20, Second League, Group A |
| 14.09.2019 | | Podillya | | Polissya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2019/20, Second League, Group A |
| 08.09.2019 | | Bukovyna | | Podillya | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Chernivtsi |
Ukraine 2019/20, Second League, Group A |
| 24.08.2019 | | Podillya | | Obolon-Brovar-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2019/20, Second League, Group A |
| 10.08.2019 | | Podillya | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2019/20, Second League, Group A |
| 03.08.2019 | | Chaika | | Podillya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Makariv |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 15.05.2019 | | Veres | | Podillya | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Mlyniv |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 06.04.2019 | | Podillya | | FK Kalush | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 20.10.2018 | | Podillya | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 13.10.2018 | | Chaika | | Podillya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Makariv |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 06.10.2018 | | Podillya | | Polissya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League, Group A |
| 22.07.2018 | | Veres | | Podillya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Mlyniv |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 12.05.2018 | | Podillya | | Nyva Ternopil | | +:- |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 28.04.2018 | | Podillya | | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 28.10.2017 | | Podillya | | Bukovyna | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 14.10.2017 | | Podillya | | FK Lviv | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 30.09.2017 | | Podillya | | Skala | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 09.09.2017 | | Podillya | | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group A |
| 09.08.2017 | | FK Ternopil | | Podillya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Ternopil |
Ukraine2016/17, Second League |
| 02.06.2017 | | Podillya | | Illichovets-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine2016/17, Second League |
| 21.05.2017 | | Podillya | | Real Pharma | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine2016/17, Second League |
| 13.05.2017 | | Podillya | | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine2016/17, Second League |
| 08.04.2017 | | Krystal | | Podillya | | -:+ |
| Kherson |
Ukraine2016/17, Second League |
| 14.11.2016 | | Podillya | | Balkany | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine2016/17, Second League |
| 15.10.2016 | | Podillya | | Teplovyk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine2016/17, Second League |
| 24.07.2016 | | Podillya | | Sudnobudivnyk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 13.06.2004 | | Podillya | | Enerhetyk | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 31.05.2004 | | Naftovyk | | Podillya | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 18.05.2004 | | Borisfen-2 | | Podillya | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 30.04.2004 | | Podillya | | Nyva | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 18.04.2004 | | Podillya | | Halychyna-Karpaty | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 07.04.2004 | | Podillya | | Bukovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 02.04.2004 | | Obolon-2 | | Podillya | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 28.03.2004 | | Podillya | | Chornohora | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 08.11.2003 | | Chornohora | | Podillya | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 01.11.2003 | | Podillya | | Obolon-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 26.10.2003 | | Bukovyna | | Podillya | | 1:4 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 19.10.2003 | | Podillya | | Techno-Center | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 21.09.2003 | | Podillya | | Veres | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 07.09.2003 | | Podillya | | Borisfen-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 30.08.2003 | | Prykarpattya | | Podillya | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 23.08.2003 | | Podillya | | Naftovyk | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group A |
| 16.08.2003 | | Podillya | | Rava | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 22.06.2003 | | Systema-KHP | | Podillya | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 14.06.2003 | | Podillya | | Nyva | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 18.05.2003 | | Podillya | | Bukovyna | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 13.05.2003 | | Techno-Center | | Podillya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 08.05.2003 | | Podillya | | Hazovyk-Skala | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 03.05.2003 | | Halychyna | | Podillya | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 28.04.2003 | | Podillya | | Enerhetyk | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 23.04.2003 | | Karpaty-3 | | Podillya | | 0:4 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 18.04.2003 | | Podillya | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 05.04.2003 | | Podillya | | Chornohora | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 02.11.2002 | | Podillya | | Naftovyk | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 13.10.2002 | | Enerhetyk | | Podillya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 05.10.2002 | | Podillya | | Halychyna | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 29.09.2002 | | Hazovyk-Skala | | Podillya | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 22.09.2002 | | Podillya | | Techno-Center | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 15.09.2002 | | Bukovyna | | Podillya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 08.09.2002 | | Podillya | | Veres | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group A |
| 04.08.2002 | | Nyva | | Podillya | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 20.06.2002 | | Karpaty-3 | | Podillya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 15.06.2002 | | Podillya | | LUKOR | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 01.06.2002 | | Podillya | | SKA-Orbita | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 28.05.2002 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | Podillya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 23.05.2002 | | Podillya | | Chornohora | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 13.05.2002 | | Podillya | | Sokil | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 30.04.2002 | | Podillya | | Dynamo Lviv | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 25.04.2002 | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | Podillya | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 20.04.2002 | | Podillya | | Techno-Center | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 06.04.2002 | | Podillya | | Hazovyk-Skala | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 30.03.2002 | | FK Ternopil | | Podillya | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 24.03.2002 | | Podillya | | Veres | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 16.03.2002 | | Podillya | | Halychyna | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 20.11.2001 | | Halychyna | | Podillya | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 15.11.2001 | | Podillya | | Naftovyk | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 04.11.2001 | | Podillya | | Ternopil-Nyva-2 | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 28.10.2001 | | Hazovyk-Skala | | Podillya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 21.10.2001 | | Podillya | | Enerhetyk | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 30.09.2001 | | Podillya | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 25.09.2001 | | Dynamo Lviv | | Podillya | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 17.09.2001 | | Podillya | | FK Krasyliv | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 03.09.2001 | | Podillya | | Bukovyna | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 29.08.2001 | | Chornohora | | Podillya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 22.08.2001 | | Podillya | | Zakarpattya-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 13.08.2001 | | SKA-Orbita | | Podillya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 05.08.2001 | | Podillya | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 5:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 22.07.2001 | | Podillya | | Karpaty-3 | | 4:2 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 24.06.2001 | | Podillya | | Obolon | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 11.06.2001 | | Podillya | | Chornomorets-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 03.06.2001 | | Olkom | | Podillya | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 19.05.2001 | | Podillya | | Systema-Boreks | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 06.05.2001 | | Podillya | | Kryvbas-2 | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 28.04.2001 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Podillya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 22.04.2001 | | Podillya | | Portovyk | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 08.04.2001 | | Podillya | | SK Kherson | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 31.03.2001 | | FK Cherkasy-2 | | Podillya | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 25.03.2001 | | Podillya | | Tytan | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 01.11.2000 | | Podillya | | FK Cherkasy-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 14.10.2000 | | Portovyk | | Podillya | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 24.09.2000 | | Podillya | | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 03.09.2000 | | Podillya | | Olkom | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 20.08.2000 | | Podillya | | Hirnyk-Sport | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 17.06.2000 | | Podillya | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 12.06.2000 | | Hazovyk | | Podillya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 23.05.2000 | | Podillya | | Systema-Boreks | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 17.05.2000 | | Karpaty-2 | | Podillya | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 12.05.2000 | | Podillya | | Naftovyk | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 07.05.2000 | | Prykarpattya-2 | | Podillya | | 2:4 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 03.05.2000 | | Halychyna | | Podillya | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 21.04.2000 | | FK Kalush | | Podillya | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 15.04.2000 | | Podillya | | Veres | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 01.04.2000 | | Podillya | | Nyva | | 5:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 20.11.1999 | | Podillya | | Hazovyk | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 08.11.1999 | | Nyva | | Podillya | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 04.11.1999 | | Podillya | | Prykarpattya-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 30.10.1999 | | Veres | | Podillya | | 1:4 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 02.10.1999 | | Podillya | | Halychyna | | 6:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 26.09.1999 | | Naftovyk | | Podillya | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 18.09.1999 | | Podillya | | Karpaty-2 | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 06.09.1999 | | Podillya | | Papirnyk | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 14.08.1999 | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | Podillya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 08.08.1999 | | Podillya | | Bukovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 02.08.1999 | | Podillya | | Dynamo | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 23.06.1998 | | Veres | | Podillya | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 18.06.1998 | | Podillya | | Krystal Chortkiv | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 06.06.1998 | | Podillya | | Borisfen | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 30.05.1998 | | Karpaty | | Podillya | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 25.05.1998 | | Podillya | | Halychyna | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 20.05.1998 | | Pokuttya | | Podillya | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 15.05.1998 | | Podillya | | Systema-Boreks | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 09.05.1998 | | Haray | | Podillya | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 04.05.1998 | | Podillya | | FK Kalush | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 23.04.1998 | | Podillya | | Papirnyk | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 17.04.1998 | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | Podillya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 11.04.1998 | | Podillya | | Naftovyk | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 07.04.1998 | | Dynamo-3 | | Podillya | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 01.04.1998 | | Podillya | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 04.11.1997 | | Karpaty-2 | | Podillya | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 25.10.1997 | | Naftovyk | | Podillya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 09.10.1997 | | Podillya | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 29.09.1997 | | Podillya | | Hazovyk | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 18.09.1997 | | Podillya | | Haray | | 4:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 06.09.1997 | | Podillya | | Pokuttya | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 26.08.1997 | | Podillya | | Karpaty | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 21.08.1997 | | Borisfen | | Podillya | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 15.08.1997 | | Podillya | | FK Tysmenytsia | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 05.08.1997 | | Podillya | | Veres | | 5:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 31.07.1997 | | Podillya | | Berkut | | 3:2 |
| |