06.04.1998 < | Football matches for 7.04.1998 | > 08.04.1998 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
21:40 | Grêmio | | América Mexico | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Dnipro | | Prykarpattya | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
CSKA | | Vorskla | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Karpaty | | Nyva | 4:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
Zirka | | Kryvbas | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kirovograd | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Metalurh Mariupol | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
17:00 | Chornomorets | | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Odesa |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Avanhard-Industriya | | Zorya | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Rovenky | |||||||||
FK Cherkasy | | Kremin | 0:0 | ||||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
CSKA-2 | | Polihraftekhnika | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Metalist | | Nyva | 0:0 | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Khimik | | Polissya | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Severodonetsk | |||||||||
FK Lviv | | Dynamo-2 | 2:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
Verkhovyna | | Desna | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
Stal | | Metalurh | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
Naftovyk | | Volyn | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
Yavir | | Bukovyna | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Krasnopillya Kolos Stadium |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Dynamo-3 | | Podillya | 1:2 | ||||||
Naftovyk | | Veres | 1:1 | ||||||
Tsementnyk-Khorda | | Krystal Chortkiv | 2:1 | ||||||
Papirnyk | | FK Tysmenytsia | 1:0 | ||||||
Hazovyk | | Borisfen | 0:0 | ||||||
FK Kalush | | Karpaty | 0:1 | ||||||
Haray | | Halychyna | 0:1 | ||||||
Systema-Boreks | | Pokuttya | 4:0 | ||||||
Karpaty-2 | | Berkut | +:- | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Fortuna | | SK Odesa | 0:2 | ||||||
SKA-Lotto | | Tytan | 2:0 | ||||||
Dynamo | | Krystal Kherson | 0:1 | ||||||
Chornomorets | | Viktor | 1:1 | ||||||
Zirka-2 | | Nyva | 1:3 | ||||||
Dnipro-2 | | Torpedo | 0:4 | ||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | | Portovyk | 1:0 | ||||||
Lokomotyv | | Olimpiya FK AES | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Obolon PPO | | Oskil | 3:0 | ||||||
Slovyanets | | FK Myrhorod | 1:1 | ||||||
Vorskla-2 | | Metalist-2 | 3:1 | ||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Middlesbrough | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Tranmere Rovers | | Portsmouth | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Birkenhead |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 82-42 | 94 | ||
2. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 77-41 | 91 | ||
3. | Sunderland | 46 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 86-50 | 90 | ||
4. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 80-49 | 88 | ||
5. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 77-43 | 83 | ||
6. | Sheffield United | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 69-54 | 74 | ||
7. | Birmingham City | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 60-35 | 74 | ||
8. | Stockport County | 46 | 19 | 8 | 19 | 71-69 | 65 | ||
9. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 57-53 | 65 | ||
10. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 50-56 | 61 |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Real Betis | | Barcelona | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 31 | |||||||||
20:00 | Le Havre | | Auxerre | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Le Havre | |||||||||
20:00 | Nantes | | Monaco | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
20:00 | Montpellier | | Cannes | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Montpellier | |||||||||
20:00 | Toulouse | | Châteauroux | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Toulouse | |||||||||
20:00 | Strasbourg | | Bastia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
20:00 | Lens | | Rennes | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lens | |||||||||
20:00 | Lyon | | Bordeaux | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lyon |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Dundee United | | Dunfermline Athletic | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Dundee |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Atlético (Belo Horizonte) | | Paraná (Curitiba) | 1:1 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:2 | ||||
Belo Horizonte |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |