Team 1- All1874 NorthwichA.F.C. Telford UnitedAFC BlackpoolAFC BournemouthAFC BridgnorthAFC Croydon AthleticAFC DarwenAFC DunstableAFC EmleyAFC FyldeAFC HayesAFC HornchurchAFC Kempston RoversAFC LiverpoolAFC MansfieldAFC PortchesterAFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC St AustellAFC SudburyAFC TottonAFC WimbledonAFC WulfruniansAbbey HeyAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAlbion SportsAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlmondsbury UWEAlresford TownAlsager TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAmesbury TownAmpthill TownAndover TownArdley UnitedArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArsenalArundelAscot UnitedAshford Town FCAshford UnitedAshingtonAshton & Backwell UnitedAshton AthleticAshton UnitedAston VillaAthersley RecreationAtherton CollieriesAveleyAylesbury UnitedAylesburyBacup BoroughBadshot LeaBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBardon HillBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnoldswick TownBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrow TownBarrowBarton RoversBarton Town Old BoysBarwellBasford UnitedBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield SYCOBBeckenham TownBedfont & FelthamBedfont SportsBedford TownBedfordBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamstedBexhill UnitedBidefordBiggleswade TownBiggleswade UnitedBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBinfieldBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop SuttonBishop's CleeveBishop's StortfordBittonBlaby & Whetstone AthleticBlackburn RoversBlackfield & LangleyBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBodmin TownBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolehall SwiftsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBoston TownBoston UnitedBottesford TownBournemouthBowers & PitseaBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford TownBraintree TownBrantham AthleticBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridportBrigg TownBrighouse TownBrightlingsea RegentBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimscombe & ThruppBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBroctonBromleyBromsgrove SportingBroxbourne BoroughBuckland AthleticBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCadbury AthleticCadbury HeathCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarlton TownCarshalton AthleticChaddertonChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham SaracensCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChessington & Hook UnitedChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChinnorChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownClactonClaptonCleethorpes TownClevedon TownClipstoneClitheroeCoalville TownCockfostersCodicoteCogenhoe UnitedColchester UnitedColeshill TownColliers Wood UnitedColneColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsett AFCContinental StarCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCoveCoventry CityCoventry SphinxCowes SportsCrawley Down GatwickCrawley GreenCrawley TownCray Valley Paper MillsCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCribbsCrook Town AFCCrowborough AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlington 1883DartfordDaventry TownDeal TownDebenham LCDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDidcot TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorking WanderersDover AthleticDroylsdenDulwich HamletDunkirkDunstable TownDunston UTSDurham CityEast Grinstead TownEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastleighEbbsfleet UnitedEgham TownEllesmere RangersEllistown & Ibstock UnitedEly CityEnfield 1893Enfield TownEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereErith TownEton ManorEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityEynesbury RoversFC RomaniaFakenham TownFareham TownFarnboroughFarnham TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFawleyFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFisherFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFolkestone InvictaFolland SportsForest Green RoversFrickley AthleticFrimley GreenFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillingham TownGillinghamGlasshoughton WelfareGlebeGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming TownGodmanchester RoversGoole AFCGorlestonGornal AthleticGosport BoroughGrantham TownGrays AthleticGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGreenwich BoroughGresleyGrimsby TownGuernseyGuildford CityGuisborough TownGuiseleyHadleigh UnitedHadleyHailsham TownHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallenHampton & Richmond BoroughHamworthy UnitedHandsworth ParramoreHanley TownHanwell TownHanworth VillaHarborough TownHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHarrowby UnitedHartlepool UnitedHartley WintneyHastings UnitedHavant & WaterloovilleHaverhill BoroughHaverhill RoversHayes & Yeading UnitedHeanor TownHeath HayesHeaton StanningtonHebburn TownHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHemsworth Miners WelfareHendonHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighmoor IbisHighworth TownHillingdon BoroughHinckley AFCHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHolker Old BoysHolmer GreenHolmesdaleHolwell SportsHolyportHook NortonHorley TownHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHuntingdon TownHyde UnitedHythe & DibdenHythe TownIlfordIlkestonIpswich TownIpswich WanderersJarrow Roofing Boldon CAKendal TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKidlingtonKidsgrove AthleticKing's Lynn TownKings LangleyKingstonianKirby MuxloeKirkley & PakefieldKnaphillLancaster CityLancingLarkhall AthleticLeamingtonLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeicester NirvanaLeighton TownLeistonLeverstock GreenLewesLeyton OrientLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLingfieldLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon BariLondon ColneyLondon TigersLong BuckbyLong Eaton UnitedLong MelfordLongwell Green SportsLordswoodLoughborough DynamoLoughborough UniversityLowestoft TownLoxwoodLuton TownLye TownLymington TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMaldon & TiptreeMaltby MainMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMargateMarineMarket Drayton TownMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TownMetropolitan PoliceMickleover SportsMiddlesbroughMildenhall TownMile OakMillwallMilton Keynes DonsMilton UnitedMoleseyMoneyfieldsMorecambeMorpeth TownMossley AFCNantwich TownNeedham MarketNelsonNew MillsNew Milton TownNewcastle BenfieldNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport Isle of WightNewport Pagnell TownNewton AycliffeNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth Greenford UnitedNorth LeighNorth ShieldsNorthampton Sileby RangersNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorton & Stockton AncientsNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNostell Miners WelfareNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownOadby TownOdd DownOldham AthleticOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedOxhey JetsPadihamPaghamParkgatePaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePegasus JuniorsPenistone ChurchPenrithPeterborough Northern StarPeterborough SportsPeterborough UnitedPetersfield TownPhoenix SportsPickering TownPlymouth ArgylePlymouth ParkwayPontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePortsmouthPotters Bar TownPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndQueens Park RangersQuornRadcliffe BoroughRadfordRainworth Miners WelfareRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaunds TownRaynes Park ValeReading TownReadingRedbridgeRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford UnitedRingmerRisborough RangersRocesterRochdaleRochester UnitedRomfordRomulusRotherham UnitedRothwell CorinthiansRoyal Wootton Bassett TownRoyston TownRugby TownRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn TownRushall OlympicSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySaltash UnitedSawbridgeworth TownScarborough AthleticScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelseySeven Acre & SidcupSevenoaks TownShaw Lane AquaforceShawbury UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepshed DynamoShepton MalletSherborne TownShildonShirebrook TownSholingShorehamShortwood UnitedShrewsbury TownShrivenhamSilsden AFCSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSleaford TownSlimbridge AFCSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull MoorsSouth Normanton AthleticSouth ParkSoutham UnitedSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpelthorne SportsSpennymoor TownSporting Bengal UnitedSporting KhalsaSquires GateSt Albans CitySt AndrewsSt Francis RangersSt Helens TownSt Ives TownSt MargaretsburySt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStanway RoversStaveley Miners WelfareStevenageStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStoke CityStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStratford TownStreetSun SportsSunderland RCASunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton Common RoversSutton UnitedSwaffham TownSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTadley CallevaTakeleyTamworthTaunton TownTeam SolentThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThetford TownThornabyThrapston TownThree BridgesThurrockTilburyTipton TownTiverton TownTividaleTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTower HamletsTraffordTranmere RoversTring AthleticTruro CityTuffley RoversTunbridge WellsUnited Services PortsmouthUnited of ManchesterUxbridgeVCD AthleticVerwood TownWalsall WoodWalsallWalsham-le-WillowsWaltham AbbeyWaltham ForestWalton & HershamWalton CasualsWantage TownWareWarrington TownWashingtonWatfordWealdstoneWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWellingborough WhitworthWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Allotment CelticWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Didsbury & ChorltonWest Ham UnitedWestfieldWestfieldsWeston-super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitchurch UnitedWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhitton UnitedWhyteleafeWick and Barnham UnitedWigan AthleticWilland RoversWimborne TownWincanton TownWinchester CityWindsorWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWinterbourne UnitedWisbech TownWitham TownWitheridgeWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton WanderersWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthing UnitedWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllФиникс Спортс
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 5
Al Ahed Central Coast Mariners
20:00
Dynamo FK Sochi
16:30
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Spartak
19:00
FK Tyumen Akron
16:00
Kuban Leningradets
18:00
FK Ufa Rodina-2
14:00
FK Krasnodar-2 Metallurg
15:00
FK Novosibirsk Veles
Chaika FK Murom
17:30
Rotor FK Chelyabinsk
Spartak-2 FK Chertanovo
12:00
Saturn Dynamo-2
Zenit-2 Dynamo Saint-Petersburg
Dynamo Vologda Irkutsk
Rodina-M Yenisey-2
Baltika-2 FK Tver
15:30
Luki-Energiya Znamya Truda
FK Khimki-M FK Strogino
13:00
Sakhalin FK Ryazan
Arsenal-2 Salyut-Belgorod
Kompozit Kvant
Zenit Penza FK Oryol
FK Kolomna Kosmos
Rubin-2 Sokol
17:00
Polissya Zorya
13:00*
Dynamo Kolos
15:30*
Shakhtar Chornomorets
18:00*
Turan Zira
Araz Sabah
Shakhtyor Kaysar
Navbahor Lokomotiv
Bunyodkor Surkhon
18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion Aston Villa
Chelsea West Ham United
Liverpool Tottenham Hotspur
Kecskemét Paks
Ferencváros Debrecen
Union Bochum
Eintracht Bayer 04
Heidenheim Mainz 05
19:30
PSV Sparta
12:15
Heracles Almelo Waalwijk
Utrecht Vitesse
14:30
Volendam Ajax
AZ Twente
16:45
Feyenoord Zwolle
Atlético Osasuna Real Betis
Celta de Vigo Villarreal
16:15
Valencia Alavés
Sevilla Granada
21:00
Rayo Vallecano Almería
Cagliari Lecce
12:30
Empoli Frosinone
Hellas Verona Fiorentina
Milan Genoa
Roma Juventus
20:45
Valmiera RFS
Auda Riga FC
Bodø/Glimt Strømsgodset
Haugesund KFUM-Kameratene
Kristiansund Ham-Kam
Odd Fredrikstad
Sandefjord Molde
Sarpsborg 08 Lillestrøm
Viking Tromsø
19:15
Warta Widzew
Korona Piast
Legia Radomiak
Farense Estoril-Praia
Arouca Estrela
Braga Casa Pia
Famalicão Benfica
20:30
Radomlje Rogaška
Olimpija Mura
Hajduk Varaždin
Rijeka Dinamo
Elfsborg Malmö
Västerås SK Djurgårdens
AIK Norrköping
Hammarby Värnamo
Flora Levadia
Atlético Paranaense Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Criciúma
Vitória São Paulo
Botafogo Bahia
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Palmeiras
Seattle Sounders Los Angeles Galaxy
New York City Colorado Rapids
Melbourne Victory Melbourne City
Yesterday, May 3
Biolog-Novokubansk Nart
1:2
Amkar Dynamo Barnaul
3:1
Real Pharma Skala 1911
0:2*
Chaika Nyva Vinnytsya
0:0*
CSKA Ararat
1:3
Urartu Shirak
0:0
FK Minsk Tarpeda-BelAZ
BATE Isloch
1:1
Luton Town Everton
MOL Fehérvár MTK
4:0
Hoffenheim RB Leipzig
Fortuna Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City Heerenveen
Getafe Athletic
0:2
Torino Bologna
BFC Daugava Jelgava
1:0
Cracovia Górnik
5:0
Ruch Lech
2:1
Moreirense Vizela
Toulouse Montpellier
Lens Lorient
2:0
Rudeš Istra 1961
Nõmme Kalju Tammeka
4:2
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament