08.08.2003 < | Football matches for 9.08.2003 | > 10.08.2003 |
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:00 | Rubin | | Dynamo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
18:00 | Saturn-REN TV | | FK Rostov | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Torpedo-Metallurg | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
19:00 | CSKA | | Spartak-Alaniya | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | Shinnik | | Uralan | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl |
17:00 | Yavir (Krasnopillya) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnopillya Kolos Stadium | |||||||||
17:00 | Elektrometalurh-NZF (Nikopol) | | Zakarpattya (Uzhgorod) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
18:00 | Desna (Chernihiv) | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Chernigiv |
17:00 | FK Biaroza (Biaroza) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Biaroza | |||||||||
17:00 | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | | Zvyazda VA-BDU (Minsk) | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Svetlahorsk | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Baranavichy (Baranovichi) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Baranovichi | |||||||||
17:00 | Tarpeda-Kadzina (Mogilev) | | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiv (Vitebsk) | | Slavia (Mazyr) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
17:00 | MTZ-RIPA (Minsk) | | Tarpeda-SKA (Minsk) | 3:2 aet (0:1, 2:2) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Pinsk-900 (Pinsk) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Pinsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Smorgon (Smorgon) | | FK Maladzyechna-2000 (Maladzyechna) | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Smarhon | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Asipovichy | |||||||||
18:00 | Vedrych-97 (Rechytsa) | | Neman (Hrodna) | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Rechytsa | |||||||||
18:00 | Granit (Mikashevichy) | | Dynamo (Brest) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Luninets |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Qayrat (Almaty) | | Kaysar (Kyzylorda) | 2:1 (0:0) | 3:0 (2:0) | 5:1 | ||||
Almaty | |||||||||
Ekibastuzets (Ekibastuz) | | Yelimay (Semipalatinsk) | 1:1 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:0) | 1:3 | ||||
Ekibastuz | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Tobil (Kostanay) | | Irtysh (Pavlodar) | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kostanay |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Bradford City | | Norwich City | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Bradford | |||||||||
Burnley | | Crystal Palace | 2:3 (2:2) | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Derby County | | Stoke City | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Reading | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Millwall | | Wigan Athletic | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Sunderland | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Rotherham United | | Cardiff City | 0:0 | ||||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Gillingham | 0:0 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Walsall | | West Bromwich | 4:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Walsall | |||||||||
Wimbledon | | Crewe Alexandra | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Milton Keynes | |||||||||
12:30 | Preston North End | | West Ham United | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Preston |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Norwich City | 46 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 79-39 | 94 | ||
2. | West Bromwich | 46 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 64-42 | 86 | ||
3. | Sunderland | 46 | 22 | 13 | 11 | 62-45 | 79 | ||
4. | West Ham United | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 67-45 | 74 | ||
5. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 84-72 | 73 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 72-61 | 73 | ||
7. | Wigan Athletic | 46 | 18 | 17 | 11 | 60-45 | 71 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 65-56 | 71 | ||
9. | Reading | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 55-57 | 70 | ||
10. | Millwall | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 55-48 | 69 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Westerlo | | Louviéroise | 0:0 | ||||||
Charleroi | | Lierse | 0:1 | ||||||
Lokeren | | Sint-Truiden | 0:0 | ||||||
Germinal Beerschot | | Mons | 1:0 | ||||||
Anderlecht | | Antwerp | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Botev | | Rodopa | 1:0 | ||||||
Vidima-Rakovski | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3:3 | ||||||
Makedonska Slava | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0:4 | ||||||
Marek | | Cherno More | 4:2 | ||||||
Spartak | | Belasitsa | 4:0 | ||||||
CSKA | | Nafteks | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Békéscsabai Előre | | Ferencváros | 0:0 | |||||
Békéscsaba | |||||||||
18:00 | Újpest | | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
20:00 | Videoton Fehérvár | | ETO | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
20:00 | MTK Hungária | | Pécs | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
20:00 | Debrecen | | MATÁV | 0:0 | |||||
Debrecen |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Kaiserslautern | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover | | Bayern | 3:3 (3:1) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Hamburger SV | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Hansa | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | 1860 München | | Schalke 04 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Wolfsburg | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dortmund |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Lazika | 0:0 | ||||||
Kolkheti 1913 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:1 | ||||||
Mertskhali | | Mtskheta | 1:1 | ||||||
Tbilisi | | Sioni | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Górnik Polkowice | | Wisła Kraków | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Polkowice | |||||||||
17:30 | Górnik Łęczna | | Wisła Płock | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Łęczna | |||||||||
19:00 | Amica | | Polonia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wronki | |||||||||
19:00 | Lech | | Górnik Zabrze | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Poznań | |||||||||
19:00 | Widzew | | Świt | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Łódź |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:15 | Lille | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
20:00 | Strasbourg | | Guingamp | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
20:00 | Rennes | | Toulouse | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
20:00 | Nice | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
20:00 | Nantes | | Lens | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
20:00 | Lyon | | Monaco | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
20:00 | Le Mans | | Ajaccio | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Le Mans | |||||||||
20:00 | Bordeaux | | Montpellier | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
20:00 | Bastia | | Metz | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bastia |
Day 17 | |||||||||
16:00 | Djurgårdens | | Enköpings | 3:2 | |||||
Stockholm |
Day 1 | |||||||||
12:30 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Celtic | 0:0 | |||||
Dunfermline | |||||||||
12:30 | Rangers | | Kilmarnock | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Hearts | | Aberdeen | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | Dundee | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee United | | Hibernian | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Partick Thistle | | Livingston | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Valga | | Levadia Tallinn | 4:1 | ||||||
TVMK | | Trans | 4:3 | ||||||
Tulevik | | Kuressaare | 5:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Lanús | | Colón | 0:0 | ||||||
Atlético de Rafaela | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Independiente | 0:0 | ||||||
Racing Club | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
16:00 | Paraná | | Santos | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | São Caetano | | Cruzeiro | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
São Caetano do Sul | |||||||||
16:00 | Fluminense | | Criciúma | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
18:00 | São Paulo | | Juventude | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
São Paulo |
Chicago Fire | | MetroStars | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | ||||||
Naperville | |||||||||
Colorado Rapids | | Dallas Burn | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Denver | |||||||||
D.C. United | | New England Revolution | 1:0 aet (0:0) | ||||||
Washington | |||||||||
Los Angeles Galaxy | | Columbus Crew | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Carson |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chicago Fire | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53-43 | 53 | ||
2. | New England Revolution | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 55-47 | 45 | ||
3. | MetroStars | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 40-40 | 42 | ||
4. | D.C. United | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 38-36 | 39 | ||
5. | Columbus Crew | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-44 | 38 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | San Jose Earthquakes | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 45-35 | 51 | ||
2. | Kansas City Wizards | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 48-44 | 42 | ||
3. | Colorado Rapids | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40-45 | 40 | ||
4. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35-35 | 36 | ||
5. | Dallas Burn | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 35-64 | 23 |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Liaoning Zhongshun | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 2:0 | ||||||
Shanghai Shenhua SVA | | Shenzhen Jianlibao | 1:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shanghai Shenhua SVA | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 56-33 | 55 | ||
2. | Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 39-26 | 54 | ||
3. | Dalian Shide | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 44-22 | 53 | ||
4. | Shenzhen Jianlibao | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 42-21 | 47 | ||
5. | Shenyang Ginde | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 35-31 | 43 | ||
6. | Liaoning | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 39-34 | 41 | ||
7. | Yunnan Hongta | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 30-27 | 40 | ||
8. | Sichuan Guancheng | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 41-42 | 37 | ||
9. | Beijing Hyundai Cars | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 34-26 | 36 | ||
10. | Tianjin Kangshifu | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 32-33 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |