Russia 2003

Premiere League

Torpedo M, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA30178556 - 3259CL104132 - 113474424 - 2125
2.Zenit30168648 - 3256UC95126 - 93273522 - 2324
3.Rubin30158744 - 2953UC122131 - 93836613 - 2015
4.Lokomotiv30157854 - 3352102331 - 123255523 - 2120
5.Shinnik301211743 - 3447IC77126 - 122854617 - 2219
6.Dynamo301210842 - 294665427 - 182365415 - 1123
7.Saturn-REN TV30129940 - 374575324 - 192654616 - 1819
8.Torpedo M301110942 - 384385228 - 162935714 - 2214
9.Krylia Sovetov301191038 - 3342103226 - 93316812 - 249
10.Spartak301061438 - 4836IC64518 - 202242920 - 2814
11.FK Rostov308101230 - 423465419 - 172325811 - 2511
12.Rotor30951633 - 443273520 - 1524221113 - 298
13.Spartak-Alaniya30941723 - 433182514 - 92612129 - 345
14.Torpedo-Metallurg30851725 - 392944715 - 1816411010 - 2113
15.Uralan306101423 - 4728d155516 - 19201597 - 288
16.Chernomorets30661830 - 4924d152819 - 2417141011 - 257

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2003 16:00FK Rostov Torpedo M0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 25
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2003 19:00Torpedo M Shinnik1:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2003 18:00Uralan Torpedo M2:2 (0:1)
 Elista
Day 18
Day 15
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2003 16:00Shinnik Torpedo M1:1 (1:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2003 17:00Torpedo M Chernomorets1:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2003 17:00Torpedo M FK Rostov1:1 (0:1)
 Moscow

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

BuxoroMetallurg

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

PalangaStumbras

16:00

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru