Scotland 2003/04, Premiere League

Tournament for places 1-6

Tournament for places 7-12

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Celtic33293199 - 2090132158 - 1241161041 - 849
2.Rangers33235566 - 2674150244 - 104585322 - 1629
3.Hearts331510847 - 3655104226 - 133456621 - 2321
4.Dunfermline Athletic3312111035 - 434787223 - 163144812 - 2716
5.Motherwell331291239 - 374576424 - 202753815 - 1718
6.Dundee United331191339 - 514275422 - 202644917 - 3116
7.Hibernian339111337 - 523855723 - 262046614 - 2618
8.Livingston338121338 - 483648416 - 152044922 - 3316
9.Dundee338101541 - 553463817 - 202127724 - 3513
10.Aberdeen33971738 - 523453921 - 261844817 - 2616
11.Kilmarnock33951939 - 683253819 - 2918421120 - 3914
12.Partick Thistle33462331 - 611843920 - 2915031411 - 323

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2004 15:00Hearts Livingston1:1 (1:0)
 Edinburgh
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2004 15:00Partick Thistle Hearts1:0 (0:0)
 Glasgow
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2004 15:00Celtic Hearts2:2 (0:1)
 Glasgow
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.2004 15:00Hearts Dundee3:1 (0:1)
 Edinburgh
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2004 15:00Kilmarnock Hearts1:1 (0:0)
 Kilmarnock
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2004 19:45Motherwell Hearts1:1 (0:1)
 Motherwell
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2004 15:00Hearts Rangers1:1 (0:0)
 Edinburgh
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  21.02.2004 15:00Hearts Dundee United3:1 (1:0)
 Edinburgh
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  15.02.2004 15:00Hibernian Hearts1:1 (1:0)
 Edinburgh
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.2004 19:45Hearts Aberdeen1:0 (0:0)
 Edinburgh
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  24.02.2004 19:45Livingston Hearts2:3 (1:1)
 Livingston
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  24.01.2004 15:00Hearts Partick Thistle2:0 (1:0)
 Edinburgh
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  18.01.2004 15:00Hearts Celtic0:1 (0:1)
 Edinburgh
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  06.01.2004 19:45Dundee Hearts1:2 (0:0)
 Dundee
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  27.12.2003 12:30Hearts Motherwell0:0
 Edinburgh
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  20.12.2003 15:00Rangers Hearts2:1 (1:1)
 Glasgow
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  13.12.2003 15:00Hearts Kilmarnock2:1 (0:0)
 Edinburgh
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.2003 15:00Dunfermline Athletic Hearts2:1 (1:1)
 Dunfermline
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2003 15:00Dundee United Hearts2:1 (2:0)
 Dundee
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2003 15:00Hearts Hibernian2:0 (1:0)
 Edinburgh
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2003 16:00Aberdeen Hearts0:1 (0:1)
 Aberdeen
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2003 15:00Hearts Livingston3:1 (0:0)
 Edinburgh
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2003 15:00Partick Thistle Hearts1:4 (0:3)
 Glasgow
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2003 15:00Celtic Hearts5:0 (4:0)
 Glasgow
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2003 15:00Hearts Dundee2:2 (0:1)
 Edinburgh
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2003 15:00Motherwell Hearts1:1 (1:1)
 Motherwell
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2003 15:00Hearts Rangers0:4 (0:1)
 Edinburgh
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2003 15:00Kilmarnock Hearts0:2 (0:2)
 Kilmarnock
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2003 15:00Hearts Dunfermline Athletic1:0 (0:0)
 Edinburgh
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2003 15:00Hearts Dundee United3:0 (3:0)
 Edinburgh
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2003 15:00Hibernian Hearts1:0 (0:0)
 Edinburgh
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2003 15:00Hearts Aberdeen2:0 (1:0)
 Edinburgh

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

14:00

RajaCARA Brazzaville

17:00

RenaissanceVita

20:00

USM AlgerAl-Masry

20:00

 

ZenitLokomotiv

16:30

CSKASpartak

19:00

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

13:30

Zenit-2Baltika

14:00

AvangardFK Tyumen

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

16:00

LuchSibir

17:00

TomFK Chertanovo

17:00

FK SochiFK Tambov

17:00

ShinnikMordovia

17:00

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

15:00

Spartak VlSKA

16:00

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

13:00

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

16:00

NostaUral-2

17:00

 

DynamoDesna

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

16:00

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

16:00

InguletsVolyn

17:00

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

18:00

 

Nyva TNyva V

16:00

 

KeşləSumqayıt

18:30

QarabağQəbələ

20:30

 

ShirakArtsakh

16:00

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

17:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

15:00

Dynamo MnLuch

19:45

 

AkzhayikAstana

16:00

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

18:00

NavbahorMetallurg

20:00

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

18:00

 

AustriaLASK

14:30

WackerAdmira Wacker

14:30

Red BullRapid

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

13:30

ArsenalEverton

16:00

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

15:00

 

GentBrugge

14:30

AnderlechtStandard

18:00

CercleGenk

20:00

 

VereyaDunav

15:00

Cherno MoreSlavia

17:30

Botev PLudogorets

20:00

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

15:30

EintrachtRB Leipzig

18:00

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

12:15

EmmenZwolle

14:30

GroningenAZ

14:30

PSVAjax

16:45

 

SioniDinamo

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

19:00

DilaMetalurgi

21:00

 

FHValur

14:00

FjölnirBreiðablik

14:00

ÍBVStjarnan

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

KeflavíkVíkingur R

14:00

KRFylkir

14:00

 

LevanteSevilla

12:00

VillarrealValencia

16:15

Real BetisAthletic

18:30

BarcelonaGirona

20:45

 

TorinoNapoli

12:30

BolognaRoma

15:00

ChievoUdinese

15:00

LazioGenoa

15:00

MilanAtalanta

18:00

FrosinoneJuventus

20:30

 

JelgavaSpartaks

15:00

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

FK LiepājaRiga FC

18:00

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

18:00

KristiansundHaugesund

18:00

BrannSandefjord

18:00

StabækRanheim

18:00

StrømsgodsetMolde

18:00

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

20:00

 

ŚląskPiast

15:30

GórnikJagiellonia

18:00

 

TondelaMoreirense

16:00

FeirenseNacional

16:00

BenficaAves

18:30

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

19:00

 

TriglavRudar

14:00

CeljeMura

16:00

OlimpijaAluminij

18:15

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

15:00

GuingampBordeaux

17:00

LyonMarseille

21:00

 

DinamoInter

16:30

Istra 1961Hajduk

19:00

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:30

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

18:00

 

AIKHammarby

15:00

MalmöKalmar

17:30

 

KilmarnockCeltic

12:30

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

15:00

 

GrêmioCeará

11:00

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CorinthiansInternacional

16:00

VitóriaBotafogo

18:00

SportPalmeiras

18:00

CruzeiroSantos

19:00

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

13:00

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

16:00

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

Étoile du SahelEspérance

0:1

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

0:0

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

1:0

DneprTekstilshchik

1:3

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

0:1

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

0:1

VolgarAngusht

2:1

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

4:1

 

BalkanyFK Sumy

1:1

MFK MykolaivZirka

3:1

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

0:1

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

1:0

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

0:2

 

EtarBeroe

1:1

LevskiVitosha

4:1

 

StuttgartFortuna

0:0

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

4:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

1:0

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

0:1

 

SassuoloEmpoli

3:1

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

1:0

 

PogońWisła K

2:1

ArkaLech

1:0

 

BoavistaChaves

1:2

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:1

 

MonacoNîmes

1:1

 

SlavenRudeš

1:1

 

FastavBaník

1:2

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru